Division: Early
Position Bib Name Finish MPH Age Gender Division City State
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 157 Sammy Furlonge 4:38:36 5.64 50 M Early Port-of-Spain TT
2 186 Ridgelee Francis 4:40:59 5.59 26 M Early port of spain TT
3 173 Ian Birch 4:46:42 5.48 59 M Early Port of spain TT
4 142 Natalie Ramjattan 5:03:34 5.18 49 F Early Santa cruz TT
5 546 Leigh-Ann Benjamin-C 5:04:15 5.17 38 F Early Glencoe TT
6 178 Roger Sant 5:06:26 5.13 49 M Early Balmain Couva TT
7 215 Stephen Ditzen 5:10:02 5.07 42 M Early Maraval US
8 147 Charmaine Dookie 5:12:55 5.02 46 F Early port of spain TT
9 565 Abiola Pierre-Holder 5:13:20 5.02 37 F Early Maraval US
10 179 Omega James 5:13:57 5.01 38 M Early San Fernando TT
11 36 Bhoopat RAMPERSAD 5:19:16 4.92 65 M Early PORT OF SPAIN TT
12 93 Lorenzo Bernard 5:20:44 4.90 31 M Early Maraval TT
13 133 STACY ANN JONES 5:24:42 4.84 40 F Early San Fernando TT
14 132 Tessa Weekes 5:24:56 4.84 40 F Early Port of Spain TT
15 194 Carlyle Fullerton 5:27:07 4.81 37 M Early Dabadie TT
16 193 Hayden Alleyne 5:31:03 4.75 45 M Early St. James TT
17 170 Ameer Suban 5:32:59 4.72 31 M Early South Oropouche TT
18 190 Ken Manohar 5:34:21 4.70 37 M Early Fyzabad TT
19 140 Shurlan BADALL 5:36:35 4.67 43 F Early ARIMA TT
20 150 Jasmin Raymond 5:37:03 4.66 46 F Early Dabadie TT
21 198 Ramanan Beharry 5:38:16 4.65 55 M Early San fernando TT
22 228 Keston Jones 5:39:34 4.63 34 M Early Laventille TT
23 226 Christian Edwards 5:39:34 4.63 29 M Early Arima TT
24 566 Tyler Ferraz 5:39:35 4.63 25 M Early San Fernando TT
25 568 Brandon Simeon 5:39:35 4.63 25 M Early San Juan TT
26 227 Dareem Moore 5:39:35 4.63 27 M Early Lambeau TT
27 567 Jeremy Mohammed 5:39:35 4.63 29 M Early Cunupia TT
28 225 Kendall Romany 5:39:36 4.63 30 M Early Trincity TT
29 224 Richard Ali 5:39:36 4.63 28 M Early Aranguez TT
30 229 Emmarson Pardassie 5:39:37 4.63 29 M Early Carenage TT
31 230 Krystan Brathwaite 5:39:37 4.63 34 M Early Sangre Grande TT
32 89 Mark Hughes 5:48:40 4.51 35 M Early Tacarigua TT
33 175 Vasheist Kokaram 5:50:54 4.48 49 M Early St Joseph TT
34 160 Vashishta Ragoonanan 5:51:34 4.47 31 M Early Penal TT
35 137 Margaret Samaroo 5:55:35 4.42 57 F Early Port of Spain TT
36 218 Nigel Baptiste 5:57:52 4.39 53 M Early POS TT
37 128 Frédérique Vieuvel 5:59:10 4.38 47 F Early Le lamentin MQ
38 561 Melissa Taylor 5:59:29 4.37 32 F Early Port of spain TT
39 211 Tevon Tuitt 5:59:29 4.37 28 M Early Port of spain TT
40 134 Anoushka Ramsaran 5:59:29 4.37 44 F Early Tunapuna TT
41 32 Ray FRANCIS 5:59:30 4.37 36 M Early PORT OF SPAIN TT
42 174 Vheekash Singh 6:00:14 4.36 45 M Early Chaguanas TT
43 183 Shastri Ramlogan 6:01:00 4.35 32 M Early Chaguanas TT
44 168 Christopher Steadman 6:01:08 4.35 58 M Early Port of Spain TT
45 221 Jomo Pitt 6:02:58 4.33 40 M Early SCARBOROUGH TT
46 159 Wayne Le Cointe 6:06:43 4.29 66 M Early Scarborough TT
47 163 Terrel John 6:06:43 4.29 65 M Early St joseph TT
48 192 Samraj Ramlakhan 6:07:30 4.28 47 M Early Princes Town TT
49 543 Brigitte Anthony 6:10:07 4.25 44 F Early Port of Spain TT
50 162 Garvin Stuart 6:10:35 4.24 54 M Early Tacarigua TT
51 129 Celeste Bell 6:15:49 4.18 38 F Early Teaneck US
52 222 Horace Baptiste 6:18:22 4.15 61 M Early San Fernando TT
53 165 Richie Rahim 6:19:32 4.14 70 M Early Port of Spain TT
54 144 Alicia Cooper 6:22:41 4.11 37 F Early Chaguanas TT
55 548 Zaneesha Mohammed Sa 6:24:17 4.09 39 F Early penal TT
56 197 Bhardoe Kanhai 6:24:41 4.09 65 M Early Tortuga TT
57 153 Andy Cheekes 6:30:02 4.03 52 M Early Port of Spain TT
58 130 Annesa Rahim 6:31:05 4.02 35 F Early Couva TT
59 116 SARAHJANE HUTCHERSON 6:32:57 4.00 46 F Early CHAGUANAS TT
60 223 Peter Gardiner 6:33:58 3.99 65 M Early Cunupia TT
61 196 Carl Williams 6:34:09 3.99 64 M Early Couva TT
62 117 JEANEL MAHON 6:34:27 3.99 42 F Early CHAGUANAS TT
63 545 Denise Basarath 6:35:53 3.97 62 F Early San Fernando TT
64 143 Leah Naumann 6:37:30 3.95 33 F Early San Fernando TT
65 213 Nigel Bellamy 6:43:47 3.89 42 M Early Maraval TT
66 135 Rachiel Ramsamooj 6:46:12 3.87 43 F Early Siparia TT
67 166 Samuel Sankar 6:46:38 3.87 51 M Early Port of Spain TT
68 138 Natisha Joseph 6:47:58 3.85 37 F Early San Fernando TT
69 195 David Ng 6:48:14 3.85 37 M Early Cunupia TT
70 148 Danielle La Touche 6:50:15 3.83 35 F Early Lisas Gardens C TT
71 145 Shivana Ramsingh 6:50:33 3.83 27 F Early Cunupia TT
72 152 Chris Rambharat 6:50:42 3.83 50 M Early Port of Spain TT
73 185 Ramon Sambrano 6:50:43 3.83 61 M Early trincity TT
74 146 Sharon Granado Moham 6:51:05 3.82 57 F Early St Joseph TT
75 547 Ytannia Wiggins 6:52:03 3.82 43 F Early Hothersal BB
76 209 Vivian Mark Johnson 6:52:04 3.81 51 M Early Port Of Spain TT
77 563 Patricia Henry 6:52:51 3.81 35 F Early Maraval US
78 155 Anton Lafond 6:56:51 3.77 68 M Early Port of Spain TT
79 182 Mirza Mohammed 6:57:41 3.76 57 M Early Princes Town TT
80 156 Brian Lewis 6:59:18 3.75 59 M Early Port of Spain TT
81 210 Wayne Kelly 6:59:19 3.75 38 M Early Port of Spain TT
82 154 Bertram Smart 6:59:20 3.75 47 M Early Port of Spain TT
83 187 Victorio Hawkins 6:59:22 3.75 62 M Early Curepe TT
84 217 Andre Baptiste 6:59:25 3.75 55 M Early POS TT
85 191 Curtis Nero 6:59:26 3.75 57 M Early San Juan TT
86 167 Keith Lashley 7:03:38 3.71 67 M Early Port of Spain TT
87 158 MC DONALD LUCAS 7:03:46 3.71 54 M Early PORT OF SPAIN TT
88 544 Joyce Khudan 7:05:12 3.70 52 F Early Penal TT
89 184 Trevor Matamoro 7:05:13 3.70 55 M Early Mc Bean Village TT
90 542 Angela Kishore 7:05:14 3.70 63 F Early Mc Bean Village TT
91 131 Ria Inniss 7:10:13 3.65 39 F Early Port Of Spain TT
92 161 Jason Inniss 7:10:15 3.65 39 M Early Port of Spain TT
93 214 Aaron Gonzales 7:18:17 3.59 30 M Early Maraval US
94 564 Wai Wai Ng 7:19:01 3.58 32 F Early Petit Valley US
95 188 Shane Lue Choy 7:22:24 3.55 45 M Early Barataria TT
96 136 Reanne Dinnoo 7:25:52 3.53 30 F Early Fyzabad TT
97 181 Khemraj Sahadeo 7:29:08 3.50 51 M Early Chaguanas TT
98 189 Ravindra Ramdial 7:32:56 3.47 44 M Early Calcutta TT
99 541 Ambika SOOKER 7:34:32 3.46 28 F Early Chaguanas TT
100 562 Chantell Barry 7:44:50 3.38 25 F Early Maraval US
101 208 Merryl See Tai 7:45:12 3.38 69 M Early Port of Spain TT
102 149 Arlene Lewis 7:46:35 3.37 58 F Early BROOKLYN US
103 171 Stefan Maynard 7:49:14 3.35 27 M Early Chaguanas TT
104 141 Nadine Ali 7:52:21 3.33 28 F Early TUNAPUNA TT
105 177 Theron Maingot 7:52:27 3.33 44 M Early Port of Spain TT
106 139 Sherunda La Touche 7:55:53 3.30 34 F Early Lisas Gardens C TT
107 176 Aaron Peter 8:00:33 3.27 35 M Early TUNAPUNA TT
108 560 La Tonya Moore 8:15:24 3.17 23 F Early Chaguanas TT
109 549 Astride Joseph 8:15:25 3.17 25 F Early Port of Spain TT
110 202 Robert Kanhai 8:15:25 3.17 23 M Early Sangre Grande TT
111 204 Darrian Deonarine 8:15:26 3.17 23 M Early Princes Town TT
112 200 Daniel Ragoo 8:15:26 3.17 22 M Early St. James TT
113 205 Greame Felix 8:15:27 3.17 22 M Early Diego Martin TT
114 203 Dwight Davidson 8:15:27 3.17 23 M Early Arima TT
115 207 Darien Subero 8:15:27 3.17 25 M Early Arima TT
116 201 Christopher James 8:15:28 3.17 22 M Early Diego Martin TT
117 206 Kevin Assing 8:15:28 3.17 23 M Early Chaguanas TT