Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
5K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4424
Bailey
Otterson
F25-29
690
24/165
203/1712
28:03
9:02
6031
Luke
Pearson
M20-24
691
66/125
488/1525
28:03
9:02
4588
Rob
Vega
M40-44
692
40/136
489/1525
28:03
9:02
4733
Bodie
Zwank
M01-14
693
77/295
490/1525
28:03
9:02
3087
Donna
Cruz
F50-54
694
15/127
204/1712
28:04
9:02
6634
Kristen
Nelson
F50-54
695
16/127
205/1712
28:04
9:02
3447
Jacob
Suominen
M01-14
696
78/295
491/1525
28:04
9:02
6165
Bill
Kinsey
M55-59
697
26/98
492/1525
28:05
9:03
3925
Benjamin
Schnapp
M30-34
698
40/124
493/1525
28:06
9:03
4057
Sarah
Stewart
F40-44
699
20/168
206/1712
28:06
9:03
4151
Samuel
Porter
M20-24
700
67/125
494/1525
28:06
9:03
5051
Clara
Zwolanek
F15-19
701
42/187
207/1712
28:07
9:03
4374
Ellianna
Kunze
F01-14
702
21/231
208/1712
28:07
9:03
4359
Jim
Jackson
M65-69
703
9/38
495/1525
28:08
9:04
4355
Gabriel
Huss
M15-19
704
94/157
496/1525
28:08
9:04
5344
Jen
Kehoe
F45-49
705
9/141
209/1712
28:09
9:04
5742
Zach
Jaffery
M15-19
706
95/157
497/1525
28:10
9:04
5743
Jonathan
Jaffery
M50-54
707
29/104
498/1525
28:10
9:04
4851
Eve
Pollock
F45-49
708
10/141
210/1712
28:11
9:05
4590
Eric
Blada
M25-29
709
48/119
499/1525
28:12
9:05
5999
Scott
Severson
M55-59
710
27/98
500/1525
28:12
9:05
4591
Holly
Blada
F25-29
711
25/165
211/1712
28:12
9:05
6000
Rachel
Severson
F20-24
712
38/150
212/1712
28:12
9:05
5519
Luis
Carreno
M20-24
713
68/125
501/1525
28:12
9:05
3077
Carmen
Keating
F30-34
714
17/169
213/1712
28:12
9:05
4191
Anthony
Johnson
M20-24
715
69/125
502/1525
28:13
9:05
4950
Susan
Galgon
F45-49
716
11/141
214/1712
28:13
9:05
6129
Ashley
Wolfe
F15-19
717
43/187
215/1712
28:13
9:05
4093
Ty
Smithback
M01-14
718
79/295
503/1525
28:13
9:05
4921
Benjamin
Solomon
M20-24
719
70/125
504/1525
28:13
9:05
6449
Jim
Wacek
M60-64
720
7/69
505/1525
28:13
9:05
5620
Tucker
Stampen
M20-24
721
71/125
506/1525
28:14
9:06
3484
Kaitlin
Worman
F20-24
722
39/150
216/1712
28:14
9:06
4543
Brian
McGough
M25-29
723
49/119
507/1525
28:14
9:06
3402
Lori
Hoechst
F30-34
724
18/169
217/1712
28:15
9:06
4998
Aaron
Glaza
M35-39
725
31/109
508/1525
28:16
9:06
6549
Emily
Litznerski
F35-39
726
18/178
218/1712
28:16
9:06
4693
Gloria
Montalvo
F40-44
727
21/168
219/1712
28:16
9:06
6516
Sean
Murphy
M30-34
728
41/124
509/1525
28:17
9:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4721
Nicholas
Woolever
M35-39
729
32/109
510/1525
28:17
9:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after