Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cascade Half Marathon
10K
Info
January 19, 2020 in Turner, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
2M
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1157
Patricia
Wiskow
F3034
67
4/13
28/128
1:01:14.09
9:52
1162
Ted
Woodruff
M5559
68
3/3
40/69
1:01:15.02
9:52
72
Lorri
Carney
F5054
69
4/12
29/128
1:01:31.01
9:55
123
Leann
Dobbs
F5559
70
3/15
30/128
1:01:57.09
9:59
1083
Dustin
Sparks
M3539
71
5/8
41/69
1:02:46.02
10:07
200
Diane
Hodge
F6064
72
3/9
31/128
1:02:50.08
10:07
266
Micah
Laws
M0119
73
4/6
42/69
1:03:13.09
10:11
1147
Patricia
Wheeler
F6569
74
1/7
32/128
1:03:24.06
10:13
450
Derrick
Sorweide
M5054
75
6/11
43/69
1:03:36.04
10:15
365
Annie
Plunkett
F6064
76
4/9
33/128
1:03:36.06
10:15
319
Emma
Miller
F2529
77
4/11
34/128
1:03:54.05
10:18
7
Bryan
Anderson
M4044
78
2/2
44/69
1:04:10.04
10:20
110
Katie
Davenport
F2529
79
5/11
35/128
1:04:10.05
10:20
345
William
Olson
M6064
80
4/5
45/69
1:04:30.04
10:23
1153
Shannon
Wilhelm
F3539
81
4/12
36/128
1:04:31
10:23
1170
Heather
Yunck
F4044
82
3/12
37/128
1:04:38.04
10:25
220
Maxine
Jennings
F5054
83
5/12
38/128
1:04:40.09
10:25
258
Tayla
Kuyl
F2024
84
4/7
39/128
1:04:45.02
10:26
354
Sharon
Peerenboom
F6064
85
5/9
40/128
1:04:50
10:27
66
Donna
Burgess
F6569
86
2/7
41/128
1:04:59.07
10:28
388
Tim
Romanowski
M4549
87
4/6
46/69
1:05:04.02
10:29
172
John
Gurnee
M5054
88
7/11
47/69
1:05:04.07
10:29
127
Lindsay
Dupont
F2024
89
5/7
42/128
1:05:40.04
10:35
1182
Korallynn
Thelen
F3539
90
5/12
43/128
1:06:00
10:38
1171
Kathleen
Zaragoza
F5559
91
4/15
44/128
1:06:35.05
10:43
58
Susan
Brainard
F5559
92
5/15
45/128
1:06:48.09
10:46
1152
Deb
Wilding
F6569
93
3/7
46/128
1:06:51.02
10:46
48
Christine
Bese
F4044
94
4/12
47/128
1:07:00.03
10:47
273
Terry
Lee
M5054
95
8/11
48/69
1:07:15.01
10:50
272
Evangeline
Lee
F5054
96
6/12
48/128
1:07:16.01
10:50
293
Vikie
Malkasian
F6064
97
6/9
49/128
1:07:25.06
10:52
15
Karen
Archibald
F5559
98
6/15
50/128
1:07:25.07
10:52
316
Katja
Meyer
F3539
99
6/12
51/128
1:07:26.07
10:52
247
Amanda
Kramer
F4044
100
5/12
52/128
1:07:27.06
10:52
53
Teri
Bledsoe
F5559
101
7/15
53/128
1:07:37.01
10:53
1120
Kuca
Torres
F6569
102
4/7
54/128
1:07:39.04
10:54
99
Brianna
Cote
F2529
103
6/11
55/128
1:08:06.06
10:58
129
Jaycie
Endicott
F2024
104
6/7
56/128
1:08:09.01
10:59
43
Kellen
Bennett
F3034
105
5/13
57/128
1:08:10.09
10:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
429
Heather
Schuyler
F3034
106
6/13
58/128
1:08:11.04
10:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after