Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1353
Shannon
Dunn
F4549
3824
107/389
1528/4560
1:04:04
10:20
1959
Elena
Hambuch
F3034
3825
198/552
1529/4560
1:04:05
10:21
7873
Jeffrey
Voss
M5054
3826
187/341
2297/3999
1:04:06
10:21
3136
Jake
McCarthy
M0115
3827
137/243
2298/3999
1:04:06
10:21
948
Ella
Clark
F0115
3828
105/254
1530/4560
1:04:06
10:21
6920
Michael
Chasnoff
M6064
3829
96/261
2299/3999
1:04:06
10:21
6919
Alisa
Chasnoff
F5054
3830
84/347
1531/4560
1:04:06
10:21
4735
Carol
Straubing
F6569
3831
9/89
1532/4560
1:04:07
10:21
6397
Carter
Zimmermann
M2529
3832
303/471
2300/3999
1:04:07
10:21
4468
Albert
Shelton
M4044
3833
226/358
2301/3999
1:04:08
10:21
3094
Jennifer
Martinkovic
F3539
3834
198/479
1533/4560
1:04:08
10:21
7937
Rich
Cotton
M4549
3835
172/309
2302/3999
1:04:08
10:21
6635
Francesco
Caporusso
M3034
3836
279/440
2303/3999
1:04:08
10:21
6723
Dominique
Wade
F2529
3837
245/645
1534/4560
1:04:08
10:21
4997
Joseph
Vonderheide
M6064
3838
97/261
2304/3999
1:04:08
10:21
9550
Sarah
Simon
F3539
3839
199/479
1535/4560
1:04:08
10:21
3216
Kevin
McNerney
M3539
3840
273/407
2305/3999
1:04:09
10:21
4939
Stacey
Varley
F3539
3841
200/479
1536/4560
1:04:09
10:21
5747
Katie
Murphy
F4044
3842
139/405
1537/4560
1:04:09
10:21
1461
Jonathan
Etaix
M2529
3843
304/471
2306/3999
1:04:10
10:21
1037
Kenzie
Corbin
F2024
3844
208/504
1538/4560
1:04:10
10:21
4787
Anne
Tate
F3539
3845
201/479
1539/4560
1:04:10
10:21
3076
Frank
Marsac
M3034
3846
280/440
2307/3999
1:04:10
10:21
6622
Jimmy
Benedict
M0115
3847
138/243
2308/3999
1:04:10
10:21
408
Ambor
Bends
F4549
3848
108/389
1540/4560
1:04:11
10:21
1755
Mallory
Getts
F2529
3849
246/645
1541/4560
1:04:11
10:22
5172
Catherine
Whitten
F4549
3850
109/389
1542/4560
1:04:11
10:22
5965
Kaelyn
Carr
F0115
3851
106/254
1543/4560
1:04:11
10:22
1810
Doug
Goldberg
M5559
3852
148/349
2309/3999
1:04:11
10:22
1984
Katelyn
Haralamos
F2529
3853
247/645
1544/4560
1:04:11
10:22
1646
Julia
Fry
F3539
3854
202/479
1545/4560
1:04:11
10:22
4220
Dorothy
Sawyer
F4549
3855
110/389
1546/4560
1:04:11
10:22
2515
Jessica
Kenning
F2529
3856
248/645
1547/4560
1:04:11
10:22
1811
Sara
Goldberg
F3034
3857
199/552
1548/4560
1:04:11
10:22
5966
Steve
Carr
M4044
3858
227/358
2310/3999
1:04:12
10:22
4092
Michael
Roman
M3539
3859
274/407
2311/3999
1:04:13
10:22
7127
David
Woellert
M5559
3860
149/349
2312/3999
1:04:13
10:22
7863
Jessica
Ulrich
F2024
3861
209/504
1549/4560
1:04:13
10:22
6751
Tom
Fisher
M4549
3862
173/309
2313/3999
1:04:14
10:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9889
Lauren
Fershtman
F2024
3863
210/504
1550/4560
1:04:14
10:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after