Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
5K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6220
Atticus
Marse
M01-14
450
49/295
341/1525
26:06
8:24
3777
Mike
Frucht
M50-54
451
17/104
342/1525
26:06
8:24
6564
Mike
Kollman
M50-54
452
18/104
343/1525
26:07
8:25
3075
Rob
Hintz
M55-59
453
15/98
344/1525
26:08
8:25
5526
David
Jarrard
M55-59
454
16/98
345/1525
26:10
8:26
5412
Mitchell
Jorgensen
M20-24
455
49/125
346/1525
26:10
8:26
5898
Joe
Curtin
M25-29
456
31/119
347/1525
26:10
8:26
6542
Tracy
Willem
F50-54
457
7/127
110/1712
26:10
8:26
6602
Allan
Mottram
M45-49
458
19/132
348/1525
26:11
8:26
6601
Will
Mottram
M01-14
459
50/295
349/1525
26:11
8:26
3331
Brittney
Dufrane
F30-34
460
10/169
111/1712
26:11
8:26
4007
Gabrielle
Shay
F20-24
461
24/150
112/1712
26:12
8:26
4482
Lew
Blank
M20-24
462
50/125
350/1525
26:12
8:26
4350
Kari
Scott
F45-49
463
5/141
113/1712
26:13
8:26
5003
Marty
Kvalheim
M45-49
464
20/132
351/1525
26:13
8:27
4008
Grace
Shay
F20-24
465
25/150
114/1712
26:13
8:27
5300
Jenny
Larson
F20-24
466
26/150
115/1712
26:13
8:27
5775
Allison
Ronk
F15-19
467
24/187
116/1712
26:14
8:27
5240
Ezra
Joseph
M15-19
468
83/157
352/1525
26:14
8:27
3962
Evan
Burmeister
M15-19
469
84/157
353/1525
26:14
8:27
3964
Josh
Dieter
M15-19
470
85/157
354/1525
26:15
8:27
5321
Alexander
Kvalheim
M20-24
471
51/125
355/1525
26:15
8:27
5699
Calvin
Mabie
M25-29
472
32/119
356/1525
26:15
8:27
6525
Celia
Schoeberle
F50-54
473
8/127
117/1712
26:16
8:28
5888
Kevin
Worden
M45-49
474
21/132
357/1525
26:16
8:28
5611
Christopher
Gates
M35-39
475
21/109
358/1525
26:16
8:28
5700
Sydnie
Silbernagel
F25-29
476
12/165
118/1712
26:17
8:28
3042
Alisha
Vavilakolanu
F20-24
477
27/150
119/1712
26:18
8:28
5074
Beatrice
Kealy
F20-24
478
28/150
120/1712
26:19
8:28
5885
Julia
Schiller
F20-24
479
29/150
121/1712
26:19
8:29
5698
Tricia
Heine
F50-54
480
9/127
122/1712
26:19
8:29
4298
Mindy
Statz
F35-39
481
9/178
123/1712
26:20
8:29
6404
Greg
Kesling
M65-69
482
4/38
359/1525
26:21
8:29
5147
Nick
Schaller
M15-19
483
86/157
360/1525
26:22
8:29
5276
Kristin
Lee
F40-44
484
12/168
124/1712
26:22
8:30
3306
Kelly
Laczkowski
F35-39
485
10/178
125/1712
26:23
8:30
6356
Nick
Howe
M25-29
486
33/119
361/1525
26:23
8:30
5297
Brett
Skibba
M25-29
487
34/119
362/1525
26:24
8:30
6422
Wesley
Tanner
M01-14
488
51/295
363/1525
26:24
8:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3448
Michael
Suominen
M01-14
489
52/295
364/1525
26:24
8:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after