Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cascade Half Marathon
10K
Info
January 19, 2020 in Turner, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
2M
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
122
Frank
Dickson
M3539
51
4/8
35/69
57:50.07
9:19
244
Bev
Klason
F7099
52
2/4
17/128
57:59.02
9:20
410
Amy
Sachs
F3539
53
3/12
18/128
58:30
9:25
49
Ryan
Bese
M0119
54
3/6
36/69
58:30.01
9:25
292
Briana
Majdecki
F2529
55
1/11
19/128
58:43.09
9:28
147
Carol
Fryback
F6064
56
2/9
20/128
59:01.05
9:30
447
Crystal
Sola
F4044
57
2/12
21/128
59:20.07
9:34
363
Amanda
Pickar
F4549
58
2/16
22/128
59:35.08
9:36
1129
Josiah
Vandam
M2529
59
5/6
37/69
59:49.04
9:38
50
Melissa
Beyer
F5559
60
2/15
23/128
59:55
9:39
349
Shannon
Palmer
F2529
61
2/11
24/128
1:00:14.03
9:42
446
Diana
Sobczynski
F4549
62
3/16
25/128
1:00:19.01
9:43
414
Lionel
Salgado
M6064
63
3/5
38/69
1:00:50.07
9:48
187
Ethan
Heley
M3034
64
5/8
39/69
1:01:01
9:50
1110
Brittani
Templeton
F2529
65
3/11
26/128
1:01:07.04
9:51
259
Diana
Laboy-Rush
F4549
66
4/16
27/128
1:01:10.02
9:51
1157
Patricia
Wiskow
F3034
67
4/13
28/128
1:01:14.09
9:52
1162
Ted
Woodruff
M5559
68
3/3
40/69
1:01:15.02
9:52
72
Lorri
Carney
F5054
69
4/12
29/128
1:01:31.01
9:55
123
Leann
Dobbs
F5559
70
3/15
30/128
1:01:57.09
9:59
1083
Dustin
Sparks
M3539
71
5/8
41/69
1:02:46.02
10:07
200
Diane
Hodge
F6064
72
3/9
31/128
1:02:50.08
10:07
266
Micah
Laws
M0119
73
4/6
42/69
1:03:13.09
10:11
1147
Patricia
Wheeler
F6569
74
1/7
32/128
1:03:24.06
10:13
450
Derrick
Sorweide
M5054
75
6/11
43/69
1:03:36.04
10:15
365
Annie
Plunkett
F6064
76
4/9
33/128
1:03:36.06
10:15
319
Emma
Miller
F2529
77
4/11
34/128
1:03:54.05
10:18
7
Bryan
Anderson
M4044
78
2/2
44/69
1:04:10.04
10:20
110
Katie
Davenport
F2529
79
5/11
35/128
1:04:10.05
10:20
345
William
Olson
M6064
80
4/5
45/69
1:04:30.04
10:23
1153
Shannon
Wilhelm
F3539
81
4/12
36/128
1:04:31
10:23
1170
Heather
Yunck
F4044
82
3/12
37/128
1:04:38.04
10:25
220
Maxine
Jennings
F5054
83
5/12
38/128
1:04:40.09
10:25
258
Tayla
Kuyl
F2024
84
4/7
39/128
1:04:45.02
10:26
354
Sharon
Peerenboom
F6064
85
5/9
40/128
1:04:50
10:27
66
Donna
Burgess
F6569
86
2/7
41/128
1:04:59.07
10:28
388
Tim
Romanowski
M4549
87
4/6
46/69
1:05:04.02
10:29
172
John
Gurnee
M5054
88
7/11
47/69
1:05:04.07
10:29
127
Lindsay
Dupont
F2024
89
5/7
42/128
1:05:40.04
10:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1182
Korallynn
Thelen
F3539
90
5/12
43/128
1:06:00
10:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after