Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
AON Step Up for Kids 2020
Full Climb
Info
January 26, 2020 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
Full Climb
Half Climb
Teams
Full Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
580
Dinny
Dooley
F01-12
1335
47/100
572/961
29:00
1454
Wayne
Jia
M30-39
1336
168/205
710/921
29:00
1776
Mitchell
Robbins
M50-59
1337
72/102
711/921
29:00
251
Anna
Kaelin
F01-12
1338
48/100
573/961
29:01
1591
Alyssa
Padilla
F20-29
1339
160/228
574/961
29:02
579
Agnes
Dooley
F01-12
1340
49/100
575/961
29:03
1149
Brooke
Baffa
F30-39
1341
176/266
576/961
29:03
2179
Jacob
Jones
-
1342
0/0
712/921
29:03
620
Nellie
Oconnor
F01-12
1343
50/100
577/961
29:03
2647
Julie
Lakonishok
-
1344
0/0
578/961
29:04
1346
Donald
Jones
M40-49
1345
120/164
713/921
29:04
2650
Zev
Lakonishok
-
1346
0/0
0/0
29:04
2659
Mika
Karlenzig
F20-29
1347
161/228
579/961
29:04
2521
Unknown
Climber
-
1348
0/0
0/0
29:05
2062
Shelley
Sarson
F40-49
1349
82/161
580/961
29:06
873
Sonia
Gandara
F30-39
1350
177/266
581/961
29:07
957
Angela
Pigoni
F40-49
1351
83/161
582/961
29:09
2549
Unknown
Climber
-
1352
0/0
0/0
29:09
2354
Savir
Gupta
-
1353
0/0
0/0
29:09
1777
Shoshana
Robbins
F20-29
1354
162/228
583/961
29:10
1115
David
Feldman
M50-59
1355
73/102
714/921
29:13
2584
Sebastian
Galan
M13-19
1356
65/68
715/921
29:14
1424
Rebecca
Rugg
F40-49
1357
84/161
584/961
29:15
1369
Evyenia
Pappas
F30-39
1358
178/266
585/961
29:15
2658
Kurt
Karlenzig
M50-59
1359
74/102
716/921
29:17
847
Candy
Ashcraft
F40-49
1360
85/161
586/961
29:18
1947
Steven
Kalisch
M60-69
1361
48/72
717/921
29:20
119
Shaista
Chatterji
F30-39
1362
179/266
587/961
29:21
788
Lori
Sherwood
F50-59
1363
45/92
588/961
29:22
2355
Nainika
Gupta
-
1364
0/0
0/0
29:23
253
Luke
Kaelin
M30-39
1365
169/205
718/921
29:23
264
Alessandra
Sardo
F01-12
1366
51/100
589/961
29:25
118
Alina
Chatterji
F30-39
1367
180/266
590/961
29:25
1464
Jordan
Sheiner
M30-39
1368
170/205
719/921
29:25
1125
Jeffrey
Rubin
M60-69
1369
49/72
720/921
29:28
1272
Sylvia
Ruppert
F01-12
1370
52/100
591/961
29:28
1348
Jerry
Pate
M40-49
1371
121/164
721/921
29:28
1271
Michelle
Ruppert
F30-39
1372
181/266
592/961
29:29
2004
Jeffrey
Misulonas
M50-59
1373
75/102
722/921
29:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1910
Abbie
Ginther
F30-39
1374
182/266
593/961
29:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after