Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Trot Eugene
4M
Info
November 28, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M
2M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
336
Terry-Lynn
Lovison
F6064
307
3/12
126/391
37:25.08
9:22
26
Lupita
Bautista
F2024
308
13/37
127/391
37:26
9:22
744
Scott
Hutchinson
M4549
309
16/23
181/346
37:26
9:22
186
Derek
Godfrey
M2529
310
18/29
182/346
37:26.05
9:22
426
Natalee
Paul
F2529
311
15/46
128/391
37:27
9:22
1024
Jennifer
Stanton
F4549
312
9/29
129/391
37:27.01
9:22
858
Rick
Tepper
M5559
313
11/25
183/346
37:28.05
9:23
789
Jason
Mock
M4549
314
17/23
184/346
37:29.08
9:23
941
Ben
Sydes
M0510
315
4/17
185/346
37:35.08
9:24
1176
Vanesa
Garcia Ordonez
F2024
316
14/37
130/391
37:36
9:24
1021
Matthew
Jones
M2024
317
18/22
186/346
37:38.06
9:25
1020
Taylor
Meyer
M2529
318
19/29
187/346
37:39.06
9:25
877
Daniel
Dixon
M5559
319
12/25
188/346
37:41.02
9:26
1044
Tory
Pescosolido
M4044
320
16/35
189/346
37:41.03
9:26
690
Jonathan
Cochrane
M3034
321
25/42
190/346
37:42.08
9:26
478
Octave
Rouege
M3034
322
26/42
191/346
37:42.09
9:26
71
Tanya
Bunson
F4549
323
10/29
131/391
37:43.02
9:26
1482
Jackie
Nagler
F3539
324
15/53
132/391
37:50.02
9:28
566
Matt
Tommack
M4044
325
17/35
192/346
37:56.03
9:30
569
Vanessa
Tommack
F3539
326
16/53
133/391
37:57.01
9:30
488
Naomi
Saenger
F1519
327
14/25
134/391
38:01
9:31
563
Larry
Thompson
M6569
328
4/12
193/346
38:04.02
9:32
504
Luke
Schmelz
M0510
329
5/17
194/346
38:06.01
9:32
190
Ty
Gonrowski
M3539
330
27/44
195/346
38:06.02
9:32
828
Chris
Russell
M4549
331
18/23
196/346
38:06.04
9:32
505
Mark
Schmelz
M4044
332
18/35
197/346
38:07
9:32
1169
Andree
Phelps
F4549
333
11/29
135/391
38:07.04
9:32
995
Danielle
Beaty
F2024
334
15/37
136/391
38:09.06
9:33
170
Jillena
Freeman
F2529
335
16/46
137/391
38:09.07
9:33
597
Kristen
Wassom
F2529
336
17/46
138/391
38:11.05
9:33
489
Sawa
Saenger
F5054
337
7/25
139/391
38:13.02
9:34
750
Ramani
Karen
F2529
338
18/46
140/391
38:17.02
9:35
332
Jeffrey
Loewenheim
M4549
339
19/23
198/346
38:17.02
9:35
155
Jenny
Fisher
F3539
340
17/53
141/391
38:17.07
9:35
64
Paul
Brown
M3539
341
28/44
199/346
38:18.01
9:35
958
Cole
Jensen
M1519
342
20/29
200/346
38:18.06
9:35
957
Sam
Jensen
M2024
343
19/22
201/346
38:20
9:35
312
Kristy
Langworthy
F3539
344
18/53
142/391
38:22.04
9:36
277
Grady
Kik-Down
M1114
345
13/26
202/346
38:23.09
9:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
479
Dustin
Roy
M3034
346
27/42
203/346
38:31.01
9:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after