Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2013 Turkey Trot Springfield
5K Results
Info
November 28, 2013 in Springfield, MO
EVENT WEBSITE
Question About Results?
Races
5K Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
runpace
TIME
2077
Larry
Dissmore
M5054
472
18/198
372/2759
7:56
24:32.80
3153
Heather
Villa
F3034
473
12/354
101/3543
7:56
24:33.04
1066
Gregory
Nuckols
M5054
474
19/198
373/2759
7:56
24:33.26
2062
Dale
Galbraith
M4549
475
22/236
374/2759
7:56
24:34.50
791
John
Emmons
M5054
476
20/198
375/2759
7:56
24:34.53
1206
Joseph
Sonheim
M2024
477
62/254
376/2759
7:56
24:35.51
3123
Nicole
Smith
F3539
478
12/320
102/3543
7:57
24:36.56
76
Stephanie
Starkey
F3539
479
13/320
103/3543
7:57
24:37.29
2887
William
Oetting
M3539
480
27/215
377/2759
7:57
24:38.09
3236
Ed
Morgan
M4549
481
23/236
378/2759
7:58
24:38.73
1857
Shane
Waltbillig
M2024
482
63/254
379/2759
7:58
24:39.58
4553
Loren
Vanness
F2024
483
19/415
104/3543
7:58
24:39.94
1740
Rachelene
Tarsney
F3539
484
14/320
105/3543
7:58
24:39.97
1257
Danielle
McCallum
F2529
485
18/370
106/3543
7:58
24:40.04
1861
Jordan
Waltbillig
F2024
486
20/415
107/3543
7:58
24:40.10
3185
Brandt
Ziegler
M3539
487
28/215
380/2759
7:58
24:40.67
4364
Annslee
Glenn
F1014
488
12/321
108/3543
7:58
24:40.89
4734
Michael
Costa
M4549
489
24/236
381/2759
7:58
24:41.03
3348
Andrew
Saenz
M2024
490
64/254
382/2759
7:58
24:41.70
1684
Nathan
Tuttle
M3034
491
33/235
383/2759
7:58
24:41.80
2187
Tristyn
Marshall
F1014
492
13/321
109/3543
7:59
24:42.71
1434
Mike
Essick
M5054
493
21/198
384/2759
7:59
24:42.98
4048
David
Petiford
M5559
494
10/153
385/2759
7:59
24:43.09
3610
Bryant
Taylor
M1519
495
84/306
386/2759
7:59
24:43.27
3552
Camon
Lairmore
M1014
496
44/331
387/2759
7:59
24:43.33
1606
Tammy
Holder
F4549
497
5/288
110/3543
7:59
24:43.57
3420
Brant
Schaffitzel
M1014
498
45/331
388/2759
7:59
24:43.63
3481
Lee
Britt
M2024
499
65/254
389/2759
7:59
24:43.67
4808
Courtney
Beagle
F2024
500
21/415
111/3543
7:59
24:43.75
1220
Alex
Meglemre
M1519
501
85/306
390/2759
7:59
24:44.79
836
Melissa
Teer
F3034
502
13/354
112/3543
8:00
24:44.93
3797
Adam
Coberly
M3539
503
29/215
391/2759
8:00
24:45.85
1931
Joshua
Tracy
M2024
504
66/254
392/2759
8:00
24:46.78
2296
Laci
Lindsay
F1014
505
14/321
113/3543
8:00
24:47.44
4496
Audre
May
F1519
506
15/416
114/3543
8:00
24:47.68
3659
Robb
Woodruff
M4549
507
25/236
393/2759
8:01
24:49.59
4859
Aaron
Starnes
M2024
508
67/254
394/2759
8:01
24:50.15
1197
David
Evans
M4044
509
25/247
395/2759
8:01
24:50.23
1397
Nina
Bernard
F3539
510
15/320
115/3543
8:01
24:50.30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
runpace
TIME
4600
James
Edmonson
M4549
511
26/236
396/2759
8:01
24:50.66
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after