Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2020
5 Mile Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2020 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall Results
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
639
Jake
Groshek
M2529
777
51/75
495/847
22:35
47:00
9:24
1971
Michael
Wolf
M3539
778
83/129
496/847
23:59
47:00
9:24
472
Lisa
Ertl
F5054
779
18/71
283/924
22:48
47:02
9:25
1331
Allan
Parks
M5054
780
51/81
497/847
23:48
47:04
9:25
1589
Amy
Schmitt
F4044
781
52/145
284/924
23:48
47:04
9:25
951
Michele
Kostelecky
F4044
782
53/145
285/924
23:38
47:06
9:26
163
Peyton
Bloedel
F1924
783
25/46
286/924
23:28
47:06
9:26
1487
Jeff
Rickert
M4549
784
49/101
498/847
23:54
47:07
9:26
659
Chris
Haese
M5559
785
40/77
499/847
24:51
47:07
9:26
899
Nicole
King
F3539
786
58/183
287/924
23:17
47:07
9:26
110
Andrea
Bellman
F2529
787
31/85
288/924
23:24
47:09
9:26
1867
Cody
Volm
M2529
788
52/75
500/847
24:18
47:09
9:26
374
Lisa
Disher
F4549
789
31/113
289/924
23:25
47:12
9:27
1521
Brad
Rosicky
M5559
790
41/77
501/847
22:02
47:12
9:27
785
Jennie
Houtman
F3539
791
59/183
290/924
22:57
47:13
9:27
505
Paul
Field
M4044
792
61/116
502/847
24:37
47:14
9:27
1714
Josef
Steinhilber
M2529
793
53/75
503/847
21:31
47:15
9:27
613
Benjamin
Goodreau
M3539
794
84/129
504/847
23:21
47:15
9:27
1897
Kristin
Weiler-Nytes
F3539
795
60/183
291/924
23:26
47:16
9:28
502
Joel
Fetterer
M3539
796
85/129
505/847
23:20
47:16
9:28
1134
Derek
Matykowski
M4549
797
50/101
506/847
23:03
47:16
9:28
539
Edith
Franzen
F0115
798
9/19
292/924
22:37
47:18
9:28
1417
Brian
Princl
M4549
799
51/101
507/847
24:17
47:21
9:29
461
Susan
Erdmann
F7079
800
1/5
293/924
23:10
47:21
9:29
1941
Amanda
Williams
F3539
801
61/183
294/924
23:24
47:22
9:29
1316
Jasmine
Ostrowski
F1924
802
26/46
295/924
23:27
47:23
9:29
1149
Jeremy
McDonald
M4044
803
62/116
508/847
22:53
47:24
9:29
1171
Heslyn
Menadue
M3539
804
86/129
509/847
23:29
47:25
9:29
38
Michelle
Augustine
F3034
805
49/159
296/924
23:39
47:26
9:30
1699
Christopher
Spranger
M4044
806
63/116
510/847
23:00
47:27
9:30
400
Logan
Dragt
M1924
807
27/34
511/847
23:29
47:27
9:30
286
Emily
Ciula
F3034
808
50/159
297/924
23:58
47:27
9:30
1800
Matthew
Timken
M3034
809
78/118
512/847
22:57
47:28
9:30
1799
Mark
Timken
M5559
810
42/77
513/847
22:57
47:28
9:30
22
Ryan
Andrews
M4549
811
52/101
514/847
23:54
47:28
9:30
196
Ryan
Braatz
M2529
812
54/75
515/847
22:53
47:28
9:30
1079
Jim
Lundberg
M4044
813
64/116
516/847
24:02
47:29
9:30
1078
Christine
Lundberg
F3539
814
62/183
298/924
24:02
47:29
9:30
2037
Brian
Zinser
M5559
815
43/77
517/847
23:34
47:31
9:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1931
Lee
Wietrzykowski
M4549
816
53/101
518/847
22:48
47:31
9:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after