Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Super Bowl "Touchdown for Fitness" Run
10K
Info
February 2, 2020 in Albuquerque, NM
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1128
Corey
Purcella
M2529
1
1/5
1/70
32:52
5:18
1136
David
Kiplagat
M3539
2
1/10
2/70
33:57
5:28
1084
Phil
Keller
M3539
3
2/10
3/70
34:03
5:29
1079
Derek
Weber
M2529
4
2/5
4/70
34:10
5:30
1122
Brant
Lutz
M4044
5
1/6
5/70
34:12
5:31
1131
Jeremy
Ducharme
M2024
6
1/2
6/70
35:08
5:40
1071
Andrew
Murray
M3034
7
1/9
7/70
36:34
5:53
1085
Antonio
Lopez
M3539
8
3/10
8/70
39:27
6:21
1120
Kellie
Nickerson
F3034
9
1/10
1/64
39:49
6:25
1062
Andros
Vanbloemenwaanders
M15UN
10
1/9
9/70
39:49
6:25
1080
Rachel
Janson
F2529
11
1/8
2/64
40:20
6:30
1129
Sal
Gonzales
M4549
12
1/5
10/70
41:53
6:45
1109
Manny
Luera
M4044
13
2/6
11/70
42:17
6:49
1000
Leslie
Del Greco
F3034
14
2/10
3/64
42:25
6:50
1138
Bryan
Romero
M3034
15
2/9
12/70
42:32
6:51
1061
Zarek
Vanbloemenwaanders
M1619
16
1/1
13/70
42:37
6:52
1077
Jamshed
Jehangir
M3034
17
3/9
14/70
43:20
6:59
1065
Eloy
Mora
M2024
18
2/2
15/70
44:08
7:07
1130
Jacob
Perea
M3539
19
4/10
16/70
44:43
7:12
1014
Chris
Johansen
M3034
20
4/9
17/70
44:52
7:14
1060
Bart
Vanbloemewaanders
M6064
21
1/6
18/70
45:18
7:18
1019
Marc
Quinones
M3539
22
5/10
19/70
45:53
7:23
1053
Maria
Ladd
F5559
23
1/12
4/64
46:19
7:28
1032
Brianna
Dinham
F4044
24
1/8
5/64
46:30
7:29
1089
Barbara
Rivers
F6569
25
1/1
6/64
46:38
7:31
1020
Nathan
Nieman
M3539
26
6/10
20/70
46:39
7:31
1009
Cameron
Dawes
M4044
27
3/6
21/70
47:12
7:36
1088
Elizabeth
Rivers
F3539
28
1/8
7/64
47:15
7:37
1064
Eloy
Wilton
M3034
29
5/9
22/70
47:16
7:37
1121
Steve
Nickerson
M6064
30
2/6
23/70
47:53
7:43
1036
Mike
Flores
M6064
31
3/6
24/70
48:11
7:46
1137
Dina
Hammad
F5054
32
1/5
8/64
48:15
7:46
1106
Kelly
Wild
F5559
33
2/12
9/64
48:16
7:47
1070
Alex
Romero
M6064
34
4/6
25/70
48:20
7:47
1076
Kathleen
Madden
F3539
35
2/8
10/64
48:37
7:50
1006
Anna
Westen
F4044
36
2/8
11/64
48:44
7:51
1100
Sara
Yingling
F3034
37
3/10
12/64
49:39
8:00
1005
Noah
Sasser
M15UN
38
2/9
26/70
49:49
8:01
1117
Diane
Aragon
F5054
39
2/5
13/64
49:51
8:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1034
Collin
Rouse
M15UN
40
3/9
27/70
49:55
8:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after