Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2151
Leslie
Hervey
F5559
6515
168/329
3214/4560
1:26:51
14:01
4862
Ashkan
Tirgar
M3034
6516
382/440
3301/3999
1:26:51
14:01
6729
Pete
Doherty
M3539
6517
370/407
3302/3999
1:26:51
14:01
123
Stacey
Roark
F3539
6518
380/479
3215/4560
1:26:52
14:01
4118
Shannon
Rower
F4044
6519
294/405
3216/4560
1:26:53
14:01
4631
Melodie
Spencer
F2024
6520
410/504
3217/4560
1:26:53
14:01
4268
Greg
Scheffel
M5559
6521
248/349
3303/3999
1:26:54
14:01
2025
Sarah
Haselden
F4044
6522
295/405
3218/4560
1:26:55
14:02
8647
Emma
Hicks
F0115
6523
195/254
3219/4560
1:26:55
14:02
3696
Katie
Parnell
F2024
6524
411/504
3220/4560
1:26:56
14:02
5503
Matt
Dechering
M3034
6525
383/440
3304/3999
1:26:58
14:02
3697
Rachel
Parnell
F2024
6526
412/504
3221/4560
1:26:59
14:02
9608
Ronda
Threlkeld
F4044
6527
296/405
3222/4560
1:27:00
14:02
8646
Adam
Hicks
M4549
6528
260/309
3305/3999
1:27:00
14:02
9485
Rachelle
Richardson
F4044
6529
297/405
3223/4560
1:27:01
14:02
8528
Jamie
Bonow
F1619
6530
275/345
3224/4560
1:27:01
14:03
767
Joseph
Bunnell
M5559
6531
249/349
3306/3999
1:27:02
14:03
9207
Natalia
Filatova
F4044
6532
298/405
3225/4560
1:27:08
14:04
4967
Carla
Villasuso
F4044
6533
299/405
3226/4560
1:27:10
14:04
1167
Calissa
Dauterman
F3539
6534
381/479
3227/4560
1:27:10
14:04
1149
Melissa
Daly
F4549
6535
250/389
3228/4560
1:27:12
14:04
857
Kiki
Carle
F1619
6536
276/345
3229/4560
1:27:12
14:04
859
Madi
Carle
F1619
6537
277/345
3230/4560
1:27:12
14:04
854
Dani
Carle
F1619
6538
278/345
3231/4560
1:27:12
14:04
7359
Rita
Boeing
F5559
6539
169/329
3232/4560
1:27:14
14:05
2470
Jeremy
Keene
M3034
6540
384/440
3307/3999
1:27:15
14:05
2471
Taylor
Keene
F2024
6541
413/504
3233/4560
1:27:15
14:05
6510
Joe
Kendall
M6569
6542
79/132
3308/3999
1:27:16
14:05
7587
Arielle
Keller
F2024
6543
414/504
3234/4560
1:27:18
14:05
8166
Emelie
Burek
F0115
6544
196/254
3235/4560
1:27:19
14:05
5563
Alex
Goins
M0115
6545
196/243
3309/3999
1:27:19
14:05
8167
Jon
Burek
M4044
6546
311/358
3310/3999
1:27:20
14:06
9582
Tamara
Steffy
F3034
6547
425/552
3236/4560
1:27:20
14:06
637
Capri
Brabender
F3539
6548
382/479
3237/4560
1:27:21
14:06
3656
Tammy
Otten
F4549
6549
251/389
3238/4560
1:27:22
14:06
6007
Amanda
Doherty
F3539
6550
383/479
3239/4560
1:27:23
14:06
6681
Margaret
Malone
F4549
6551
252/389
3240/4560
1:27:24
14:06
4487
Braden
Short
M2529
6552
411/471
3311/3999
1:27:25
14:06
2483
Elizabeth
Keller
F2529
6553
509/645
3241/4560
1:27:25
14:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5338
Kaitlyn
Young
F3034
6554
426/552
3242/4560
1:27:27
14:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after