Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Trot Eugene
4M
Info
November 28, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M
2M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
983
Jake
Riportella
M2529
117
12/29
95/346
30:47.07
7:42
895
Isaias
Padilla
M5054
118
8/28
96/346
30:50.03
7:43
313
Jen
Lanuza
F2024
119
3/37
23/391
30:52.03
7:44
1058
April
Targa
F4044
120
3/45
24/391
30:53.02
7:44
1071
Karson
Baker
M1519
121
15/29
97/346
31:01.03
7:46
174
Marlee Moon
Gaddy
F2024
122
4/37
25/391
31:03.05
7:46
1116
Anne
Hurley
F1519
123
3/25
26/391
31:04
7:46
949
Jeffrye
Barbisan
M6064
124
2/9
98/346
31:04.03
7:47
1511
Joshua
Gilder
M3034
125
17/42
99/346
31:11.07
7:48
70
Ollie
Bunson
M1114
126
6/26
100/346
31:16.03
7:50
982
Jeffrey
Fieler
M3539
127
14/44
101/346
31:22.08
7:51
1165
Francisco
Tolello
M2529
128
13/29
102/346
31:25.07
7:52
420
Carson
Page
M1114
129
7/26
103/346
31:25.08
7:52
916
Robert
Gustafson
M6569
130
1/12
104/346
31:33.02
7:54
1172
Hillary
Halfmann
F3034
131
6/64
27/391
31:34.06
7:54
442
Natalie
Pokvitis
F3034
132
7/64
28/391
31:34.07
7:54
1057
Eric
Stephan
M4549
133
6/23
105/346
31:39.03
7:55
526
Annette
Smith
F3539
134
6/53
29/391
31:40
7:55
1200
Kurt
Franssen
M5559
135
5/25
106/346
31:46.04
7:57
1091
Liesl
Benda
F1519
136
4/25
30/391
31:46.06
7:57
1153
David
Williams
M3539
137
15/44
107/346
31:51.09
7:58
246
Charlie
Jett
M4044
138
4/35
108/346
31:59.04
8:00
232
Santiago
Hernandez
M1114
139
8/26
109/346
31:59.06
8:00
386
Leigh
Morlock
F4044
140
4/45
31/391
31:59.08
8:00
247
Dakota
Jett
M0510
141
2/17
110/346
32:00.04
8:01
578
Jennifer
Van Flandern
F4549
142
1/29
32/391
32:03.09
8:01
1479
David
Ayoma
M4549
143
7/23
111/346
32:04.03
8:02
579
Kelly
Van Flandern
F4549
144
2/29
33/391
32:06.09
8:02
1188
Juliette
Helbling
F0510
145
2/10
34/391
32:09.05
8:03
1027
Kendel
Drew
F3539
146
7/53
35/391
32:13.01
8:04
679
Ross
Burford
M2529
147
14/29
112/346
32:20.04
8:06
757
Jay
Kenton
M3539
148
16/44
113/346
32:25
8:07
1092
Paul
Benda
M4549
149
8/23
114/346
32:26.04
8:07
677
Evan
Burford
M2024
150
15/22
115/346
32:26.07
8:07
1105
John
Ford
M4549
151
9/23
116/346
32:30.04
8:08
791
Alicia
Mullerleile
F3539
152
8/53
36/391
32:32.06
8:09
1121
Michelle
Kertz
F4044
153
5/45
37/391
32:34.07
8:09
1061
Amy
Potter
F4044
154
6/45
38/391
32:36.04
8:10
891
Scott
Kolpak
M4044
155
5/35
117/346
32:39.05
8:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
963
Jennifer
Riportello
F2529
156
4/46
39/391
32:42.05
8:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after