Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
10K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1437
Andrew
Hummel
M25-29
317
41/78
241/648
48:55
7:53
826
Shane
Whittemore
M25-29
318
42/78
242/648
48:55
7:53
424
Ryan
Penfield
M30-34
319
30/73
243/648
48:57
7:53
1196
Joe
Hanes
M35-39
320
37/80
244/648
48:58
7:53
576
Stacey
Schrimpf
F35-39
321
9/74
77/554
48:58
7:53
707
Alexandra
Sielaff
F30-34
322
19/94
78/554
48:59
7:53
1211
Meg
Anthony
F40-44
323
7/61
79/554
49:00
7:54
373
Petra
Kilian
F45-49
324
6/54
80/554
49:00
7:54
1382
Ben
Seman
M30-34
325
31/73
245/648
49:04
7:54
905
Gwen
Kay
F30-34
326
20/94
81/554
49:06
7:55
925
Kevin
Muich
M35-39
327
38/80
246/648
49:08
7:55
889
Sara
Kleve
F35-39
328
10/74
82/554
49:09
7:55
1222
Steven
Queoff
M20-24
329
24/45
247/648
49:13
7:56
1325
David
Melnick
M50-54
330
25/73
248/648
49:13
7:56
219
Nathan
Grosse
M45-49
331
26/68
249/648
49:15
7:56
565
Jennifer
Sereno
F55-59
332
1/32
83/554
49:16
7:56
1205
Joyce
Ruhland
F55-59
333
2/32
84/554
49:16
7:56
762
Jim
Lemke
M55-59
334
12/62
250/648
49:16
7:56
666
Trent
Evans
M30-34
335
32/73
251/648
49:17
7:56
404
James
Montgomery
M55-59
336
13/62
252/648
49:18
7:56
720
Sam
Million-Weaver
M30-34
337
33/73
253/648
49:18
7:56
519
Gary
Krahenbuhl
M55-59
338
14/62
254/648
49:19
7:57
726
James
Selinske
M30-34
339
34/73
255/648
49:22
7:57
1063
Emily
Kuttner
F20-24
340
15/49
85/554
49:23
7:57
432
Alicia
Pulver
F30-34
341
21/94
86/554
49:25
7:58
403
James
Platz
M20-24
342
25/45
256/648
49:27
7:58
421
Jacob
Stadler
M40-44
343
23/64
257/648
49:29
7:58
678
Jeff
Vande Zande
M55-59
344
15/62
258/648
49:30
7:58
1116
Jeffrey
Meade
M55-59
345
16/62
259/648
49:34
7:59
1334
Tracy
Hixon
F55-59
346
3/32
87/554
49:35
7:59
836
Shaun
Livieri
M35-39
347
39/80
260/648
49:38
8:00
232
Noah
Dorn
M15-19
348
20/33
261/648
49:38
8:00
510
Katrina
Forest
F50-54
349
4/54
88/554
49:39
8:00
1135
Lawrence
Angrave
M45-49
350
27/68
262/648
49:40
8:00
1364
Henry
Faber
M01-14
351
4/15
263/648
49:41
8:00
1190
Richard
Smith
M45-49
352
28/68
264/648
49:46
8:01
814
Andrew
Maicke
M25-29
353
43/78
265/648
49:48
8:01
431
Andy
Engel
M45-49
354
29/68
266/648
49:48
8:01
440
Claire
Widmann
F20-24
355
16/49
89/554
49:51
8:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
366
Mitch
Blazek
M30-34
356
35/73
267/648
49:52
8:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after