Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mississippi Gulf Coast Marathon - 2019
Half Marathon
Info
December 15, 2019 in Biloxi, MS
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Kid's Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1389
Cody
Smith
M3034
223
22/60
142/524
1:07:21
9:46
26
1:57:24
1:57:15
8:57
1388
Amy
Smith
F3034
224
18/126
82/920
1:07:22
9:46
20
1:57:23
1:57:15
8:57
2505
Matthew
Coumes
M2529
225
18/50
143/524
1:04:32
9:22
14
1:57:46
1:57:16
8:58
2381
Alyssa
Abel
F2529
226
10/87
83/920
1:07:10
9:45
10
1:57:44
1:57:21
8:58
2145
Alex
McClantoc
M4549
227
21/74
144/524
1:07:32
9:48
24
1:57:44
1:57:27
8:58
2374
Jennifer
Wilk
F3539
228
17/157
84/920
1:06:21
9:37
18
1:58:12
1:57:32
8:59
1294
Danielle
Rankin
F2024
229
5/28
85/920
1:05:44
9:32
5
1:57:37
1:57:32
8:59
2440
Mandy
Lynskey
F3539
230
18/157
86/920
1:04:39
9:23
14
1:57:40
1:57:34
8:59
1054
Deidre
Hill
F4044
231
17/157
87/920
1:06:47
9:41
17
1:58:18
1:57:38
8:59
1481
Connie
Kennedy
F5054
232
5/89
88/920
1:06:02
9:35
6
1:57:43
1:57:39
8:59
1931
Matthew
Butow
M4549
233
22/74
145/524
1:05:52
9:33
20
1:57:59
1:57:39
8:59
1207
Gabriel
Sison
M4044
234
26/74
146/524
1:07:42
9:49
31
1:58:07
1:57:47
9:00
2289
Mary
Wood
F3539
235
19/157
89/920
1:07:24
9:47
23
1:58:04
1:57:47
9:00
1699
Nohelia
Robertson
F3539
236
20/157
90/920
1:06:37
9:40
19
1:57:59
1:57:50
9:00
2524
Kyle
Marshall
M4044
237
27/74
147/524
1:04:36
9:22
24
1:58:29
1:57:53
9:00
2510
Michael
Davis
M5054
238
14/57
148/524
1:04:39
9:23
12
1:58:22
1:58:04
9:01
1718
Adrian
Festejo
M3034
239
23/60
149/524
1:06:58
9:43
24
1:59:03
1:58:17
9:02
2351
Amy
Haygood
F5054
240
6/89
91/920
1:08:00
9:52
9
1:58:26
1:58:19
9:02
2551
Nicole
Dunaway
F4549
241
11/136
92/920
1:07:25
9:47
13
1:58:44
1:58:22
9:03
1218
Christina
Fanguy
F4044
242
18/157
93/920
1:06:32
9:39
15
1:58:34
1:58:23
9:03
1206
Stacie
Slagle
F3539
243
21/157
94/920
1:06:50
9:42
21
1:58:43
1:58:25
9:03
1874
Charles
Gauthier
M4549
244
23/74
150/524
1:07:17
9:45
23
1:58:38
1:58:26
9:03
1449
Bill
Scheuermann
M5054
245
15/57
151/524
1:07:23
9:46
17
1:58:43
1:58:32
9:03
2604
Nestor Raul
Anzola
M5559
246
11/57
152/524
1:03:56
9:16
10
1:58:38
1:58:35
9:04
1627
Daniel
Ragus
M3034
247
24/60
153/524
1:08:37
9:57
31
1:58:57
1:58:38
9:04
1881
Shannon
Ivy
F3539
248
22/157
95/920
1:06:40
9:40
20
1:58:55
1:58:39
9:04
1700
Deborah
Strausbaugh
F3034
249
19/126
96/920
1:07:38
9:49
22
1:59:18
1:58:41
9:04
1019
Tim
Shanks
M5054
250
16/57
154/524
1:06:13
9:36
15
1:59:01
1:58:44
9:04
1051
Chuck
Beyer
M4549
251
24/74
155/524
1:06:15
9:37
22
1:59:08
1:58:45
9:04
2020
Pamela
Messina
F5559
252
1/70
97/920
1:05:02
9:26
1
1:59:05
1:58:48
9:05
927
Karen
Monosky
F6064
253
1/33
98/920
1:07:04
9:44
1
1:59:52
1:58:49
9:05
2573
Brandon
Bahlawan
M3539
254
20/72
156/524
1:05:28
9:30
20
1:59:04
1:58:50
9:05
2293
Kevin
Roberson
M5559
255
12/57
157/524
1:02:18
9:02
7
1:59:00
1:58:54
9:05
2399
Vidyashankar
Ananthaswamy
M5559
256
13/57
158/524
1:06:14
9:36
13
1:59:11
1:58:55
9:05
2097
Taylor
Odom
F2529
257
11/87
99/920
1:07:36
9:48
12
1:59:08
1:58:57
9:05
1968
Chinedu
Akunne
M3034
258
25/60
159/524
1:07:43
9:49
28
1:59:14
1:58:58
9:05
1403
Colin
Lebeau
M4549
259
25/74
160/524
1:07:44
9:49
26
1:59:14
1:58:59
9:05
2169
Devin
Hill
M3034
260
26/60
161/524
1:04:23
9:20
19
1:59:03
1:58:59
9:05
1100
Charlie
Williams
M4549
261
26/74
162/524
1:07:32
9:48
25
1:59:14
1:59:00
9:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
880
Sonia
Blackledge
F5054
262
7/89
100/920
1:08:32
9:56
11
2:00:15
1:59:05
9:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after