Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Dogwood Canyon Trail Runs
25K
Info
November 9, 2019 in Lampe, MO
Question About Results?
Races
15K
25K
50K
15K/25K Challenge
15K/50K Challenge
25K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6066
Joshua
Jones
M3539
120
16/28
75/161
3:02:17
11:46
6120
Sharon
Hendrix
F5559
121
3/11
46/190
3:02:30
11:47
2547
Kelly
Wood
F5054
122
8/27
47/190
3:02:34
11:47
6012
Machelle
Petit
F5054
123
9/27
48/190
3:03:23
11:50
6051
Richard
Vanantwerp
M3539
124
17/28
76/161
3:03:24
11:50
2539
Ruth
Olson
F4549
125
6/33
49/190
3:03:55
11:52
6018
Henry
Enlow
M5054
126
7/14
77/161
3:04:01
11:53
6056
Joshua
Decker
M3539
127
18/28
78/161
3:04:03
11:53
2735
Jessica
Davenport
F3539
128
11/34
50/190
3:04:26
11:54
6093
Tracy
Merrell
M3034
129
8/17
79/161
3:04:34
11:55
2575
Mike
Mobley
M4549
130
7/21
80/161
3:04:37
11:55
2769
Trang
Trinh
F5054
131
10/27
51/190
3:04:40
11:55
2507
Carissa
Pettit
F3034
132
10/23
52/190
3:04:47
11:56
2563
Adam
Luraas
M4044
133
18/27
81/161
3:05:10
11:57
6116
Ryan
Patterson
M4044
134
19/27
82/161
3:05:17
11:58
2675
Robert
De Wild
M5054
135
8/14
83/161
3:05:28
11:58
6136
Allyn
Wollard
M6569
136
2/8
84/161
3:06:26
12:02
2699
Allison
Pavlik
F2529
137
6/12
53/190
3:06:30
12:02
6092
Travis
Brawner
M4044
138
20/27
85/161
3:06:42
12:03
6069
Traci
Turner
F4044
139
7/38
54/190
3:06:48
12:04
2705
John
Samek
M5054
140
9/14
86/161
3:06:53
12:04
2651
Chelsie
Keller
F3034
141
11/23
55/190
3:07:19
12:06
6032
Zim
Schwartze
F5054
142
11/27
56/190
3:07:52
12:08
2733
Chad
Everett
M4549
143
8/21
87/161
3:08:48
12:11
2700
Abby
Duffy
F2024
144
2/2
57/190
3:09:29
12:14
2746
Keith
Smith
M3034
145
9/17
88/161
3:09:29
12:14
2731
Dena
Skinner
F4549
146
7/33
58/190
3:09:53
12:16
2810
Stephen
Aleman
M6569
147
3/8
89/161
3:10:57
12:20
2765
Jenn
Crosby
F3539
148
12/34
59/190
3:11:27
12:22
6009
Sherry
Wilson
F4549
149
8/33
60/190
3:11:29
12:22
2687
Jim
Ewing
M5559
150
11/20
90/161
3:12:05
12:24
2697
Dylan
Gott
M1619
151
2/4
91/161
3:12:24
12:25
6055
Chris
Freeborg
M3539
152
19/28
92/161
3:12:39
12:26
6133
Adam
Prier
M2529
153
6/10
93/161
3:12:58
12:27
2656
Michael
Coon
M3539
154
20/28
94/161
3:13:17
12:29
2670
Sarah
Sbarra
F3539
155
13/34
61/190
3:13:24
12:29
2516
Greg
Baker
M4044
156
21/27
95/161
3:13:58
12:31
2770
Michelle
Padley
F5054
157
12/27
62/190
3:14:30
12:33
2707
Matthew
Hancock
M3034
158
10/17
96/161
3:14:45
12:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2514
Jana
Jones
F3539
159
14/34
63/190
3:16:38
12:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after