Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2024 Run For The Children
5K
Info
April 27, 2024 in Graham, TX
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
"Chip Time"
TIME
PACE
1710
Tatum
Shelton
Open
1
1/1
1/35
19:39
19:39
6:18
1806
Caleb
Bishop
Open
2
1/1
1/37
20:45
20:45
6:39
1784
Dayne
Dunnam
M10-14
3
1/9
2/37
20:50
20:50
6:41
1703
Lincoln
Vaughan
M10-14
4
2/9
3/37
23:42
23:42
7:36
1731
Noe
Mancilla
M45-54
5
1/3
4/37
24:48
24:48
7:57
1804
Jeff
Mercer
M45-54
6
2/3
5/37
25:30
25:30
8:11
1743
Alexander
Poe
M35-44
7
1/6
6/37
26:33
26:33
8:31
1746
Ryan
Easterling
M35-44
8
2/6
7/37
26:33
26:33
8:31
1720
Crawford
Dixon
M01-09
9
1/3
8/37
27:35
27:35
8:51
1717
Abigail
Bueno
F25-34
10
1/8
2/35
27:36
27:36
8:51
1716
Nathan
Bueno
M25-34
11
1/11
9/37
27:36
27:36
8:51
1807
Karper
Figg
M01-09
12
2/3
10/37
27:58
27:58
8:58
1805
Thomas
Mercer
M19-24
13
1/1
11/37
28:04
28:04
9:00
1736
Micheal
Walker
M45-54
14
3/3
12/37
28:12
28:12
9:02
1785
Crystal
Flores
F25-34
15
2/8
3/35
28:26
28:26
9:07
1737
James
Budrakey
M55-64
16
1/1
13/37
28:30
28:30
9:08
1701
Grace
Nguyen
F25-34
17
3/8
4/35
28:52
28:52
9:15
1726
Liam
Bailey
M10-14
18
3/9
14/37
29:10
29:10
9:21
1790
Rafael
Santos
M25-34
19
2/11
15/37
29:10
29:10
9:21
1789
Nolan
Heathcoat
M10-14
20
4/9
16/37
29:29
29:29
9:27
1708
Lyndsie
Foster
F25-34
21
4/8
5/35
29:35
29:35
9:29
1747
Nick
Marlar
M25-34
22
3/11
17/37
29:36
29:36
9:29
1775
James
Burns
M25-34
23
4/11
18/37
29:40
29:40
9:31
1733
Jamie
Ethridge
F35-44
24
1/4
6/35
30:01
30:01
9:38
1735
Gage
Ethridge
M10-14
25
5/9
19/37
30:37
30:37
9:49
1792
Reagan
Figg
F10-14
26
1/8
7/35
30:48
30:48
9:52
1774
Eduardo
Baizabal
M35-44
27
3/6
20/37
30:55
30:55
9:55
1744
David
Pippert III
M35-44
28
4/6
21/37
31:28
31:28
10:05
1796
Corey
Atwood
M35-44
29
5/6
22/37
31:45
31:45
10:11
1797
Larin
Atwood
M01-09
30
3/3
23/37
31:45
31:45
10:11
1750
Mckennon
Harrison
M10-14
31
6/9
24/37
31:50
31:50
10:12
1723
Dacian
Suarez
M15-18
32
1/1
25/37
31:54
31:54
10:14
1875
Liz
Slay
F15-18
33
1/2
8/35
32:29
32:29
10:25
1721
Roxy
Cook
F25-34
34
5/8
9/35
32:44
32:44
10:30
1764
Helen
Bara
F35-44
35
2/4
10/35
32:45
32:45
10:30
1741
Kellen
Dixon
M10-14
36
7/9
26/37
34:18
34:18
11:00
1793
Maria
Waller
F35-44
37
3/4
11/35
34:46
34:46
11:09
1781
Jheiver Smith
Colina Quintero
M25-34
38
5/11
27/37
35:23
35:23
11:21
1791
Luis
Mendoza
M25-34
39
6/11
28/37
35:23
35:23
11:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
"Chip Time"
TIME
PACE
1780
Angelo
Perez Medina
M25-34
40
7/11
29/37
35:24
35:24
11:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after