Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2020
5 Mile Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2020 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall Results
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1088
Amy
Madsen
F4044
268
10/145
56/924
19:29
39:24
7:53
385
Matt
Domaszek
M3539
269
32/129
213/847
19:48
39:24
7:53
885
Andrew
Ketchum
M0115
270
14/28
214/847
20:07
39:25
7:53
383
Nicole
Dolan
F4549
271
3/113
57/924
19:48
39:26
7:54
69
Kristin
Barnes
F6064
272
2/31
58/924
19:39
39:27
7:54
774
Myrna
Hooper
F4549
273
4/113
59/924
19:46
39:27
7:54
1224
Adam
Mueller
M3539
274
33/129
215/847
19:20
39:27
7:54
874
Natalie
Kell
F4044
275
11/145
60/924
19:38
39:28
7:54
1130
Kaleb
Mathias
M2529
276
21/75
216/847
19:54
39:31
7:55
1574
Jt
Schlaefer
M0115
277
15/28
217/847
18:25
39:31
7:55
1930
Jacob
Wietrzykowski
M0115
278
16/28
218/847
18:36
39:33
7:55
828
Alex
Jazdzewski
M3539
279
34/129
219/847
19:14
39:33
7:55
667
Sonja
Hall
F4549
280
5/113
61/924
19:36
39:33
7:55
1401
Chris
Pollack
M5054
281
19/81
220/847
19:19
39:34
7:55
597
Janet
Glodowski
F5054
282
2/71
62/924
19:31
39:35
7:55
508
Randy
Fifrick
M3539
283
35/129
221/847
19:45
39:38
7:56
1069
Billy
Lobner
M2529
284
22/75
222/847
19:34
39:39
7:56
512
Jaron
Firkus
M3539
285
36/129
223/847
19:49
39:39
7:56
279
Michael
Chicka
M4044
286
24/116
224/847
19:23
39:41
7:57
1244
Brad
Narveson
M4549
287
21/101
225/847
20:13
39:42
7:57
1439
Daniel
Quade
M3539
288
37/129
226/847
19:35
39:42
7:57
1444
Abby
Raddatz
F3539
289
11/183
63/924
19:50
39:43
7:57
645
Robert
Gruber
M5054
290
20/81
227/847
19:46
39:44
7:57
980
Taylor
Krogwold
F1924
291
8/46
64/924
19:57
39:45
7:57
1081
Matt
Luther
M4549
292
22/101
228/847
19:08
39:45
7:57
1534
Alan
Rubsam
M3539
293
38/129
229/847
19:50
39:45
7:57
562
Ryan
Gardner
M0115
294
17/28
230/847
18:52
39:47
7:58
1384
Kerry
Pischke
F3539
295
12/183
65/924
19:06
39:51
7:59
469
Joshua
Ernst
M2529
296
23/75
231/847
20:27
39:51
7:59
323
Bruce
Czech
M5054
297
21/81
232/847
19:37
39:51
7:59
295
Jeff
Cloninger
M3539
298
39/129
233/847
19:35
39:52
7:59
1461
Jordan
Rayburn
M2529
299
24/75
234/847
19:11
39:53
7:59
1050
Dean
Leonard
M5559
300
19/77
235/847
20:00
39:54
7:59
817
Josh
Jackels
M3539
301
40/129
236/847
19:34
39:55
7:59
566
Jeremy
Gaveske
M2529
302
25/75
237/847
19:43
39:55
7:59
341
Larue
Davison
F4549
303
6/113
66/924
19:41
39:55
7:59
1826
Dave
Turck
M5054
304
22/81
238/847
19:52
39:57
8:00
1515
Tom
Roltgen
M3034
305
38/118
239/847
20:22
39:58
8:00
894
Donnetta
Kiifner
F3539
306
13/183
67/924
19:44
39:58
8:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1772
Adam
Terrell
M2529
307
26/75
240/847
20:26
40:00
8:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after