Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tacoma City Turkey Trot
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Tacoma, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
One Mile
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5006
Byrce
Rolfsness
M 45-49
687
30/57
349/620
33:08.40
10:41
1388
Thomas
Miller
M 35-39
688
45/74
350/620
33:08.52
10:41
1334
Margot
Lucchesi
F 25-29
689
59/108
339/915
33:09.03
10:41
1750
Raye
Wright De-Santo
F 25-29
690
60/108
340/915
33:10.29
10:41
1132
Gabe
Gapol
M 40-44
691
31/57
351/620
33:10.32
10:41
899
Megan
Adams
F 25-29
692
61/108
341/915
33:10.48
10:41
1470
Laura
Phipps
F 30-34
693
61/140
342/915
33:10.50
10:41
1191
Heidi
Henderson
F 45-49
694
26/86
343/915
33:11.13
10:42
640
Kathy
Miller
F 45-49
695
27/86
344/915
33:11.64
10:42
429
Sue
Fitzgerald
F 55-59
696
9/47
345/915
33:11.76
10:42
699
Thao
Pham
F 30-34
697
62/140
346/915
33:11.77
10:42
978
Lola
Blackburn
F 40-44
698
35/101
347/915
33:11.92
10:42
1425
Renee
Ogden
F 35-39
699
50/134
348/915
33:12.76
10:42
332
Nathan
Burns
M 30-34
700
44/79
352/620
33:13.37
10:42
494
Katy
Heffernan
F 25-29
701
62/108
349/915
33:13.42
10:42
559
Audrey
Kirkwood
F 60-64
702
7/26
350/915
33:13.47
10:42
1161
Evan
Green
M 25-29
703
33/54
353/620
33:14.53
10:43
1526
Alectra
Rupe
F 25-29
704
63/108
351/915
33:15.64
10:43
1157
Cameron
Green
F 10-14
705
28/58
352/915
33:15.77
10:43
1158
Jesse
Green
M 40-44
706
32/57
354/620
33:16.36
10:43
1280
Mary Margaret
Kranick
F 10-14
707
29/58
353/915
33:17.22
10:44
1690
Margaret
Wallis
F 30-34
708
63/140
354/915
33:17.72
10:44
822
Jennifer
Swackhammer
F 45-49
709
28/86
355/915
33:17.93
10:44
393
Chris
Demaske
F 50-54
710
25/64
356/915
33:18.28
10:44
1542
Amy
Sato
F 25-29
711
64/108
357/915
33:19.34
10:44
459
Katie
Gulliford
F 40-44
712
36/101
358/915
33:22.97
10:45
1226
Cate
Iversen
F 35-39
713
51/134
359/915
33:24.99
10:46
413
Lauren
Elmore
F 20-24
714
25/56
360/915
33:25.12
10:46
1410
Dawn
Musgrove
F 55-59
715
10/47
361/915
33:27.68
10:47
1247
Heather
Johnson
F 45-49
716
29/86
362/915
33:27.75
10:47
1788
Josh
Slocum
M 30-34
717
45/79
355/620
33:28.64
10:47
836
Carri
Tobler
F 35-39
718
52/134
363/915
33:29.11
10:47
1156
Lj
Grant
F 30-34
719
64/140
364/915
33:30.66
10:48
1688
Eli
Wagner
M 15-19
720
33/39
356/620
33:32.14
10:48
1685
Landon
Wade
M 45-49
721
31/57
357/620
33:33.91
10:49
1234
Christian
Jennings
M 15-19
722
34/39
358/620
33:33.99
10:49
261
Dale
Anderson
M 45-49
723
32/57
359/620
33:34.82
10:49
1487
Jana
Quatier
F 55-59
724
11/47
365/915
33:34.83
10:49
483
Sarah
Hartong
F 30-34
725
65/140
366/915
33:35.45
10:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
318
Lawrence
Bradley
M 60-64
726
10/24
360/620
33:37.69
10:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after