Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Gobblers Jog 2019
5K Run /Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fishers, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run /Walk
5k Run/Walk - Text File
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Golden Race Promotions
5K Run /Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
883
Daniel
Riego
M4044
376
28/66
252/519
28:43
9:16
631
Logan
McIntyre
M0109
377
10/42
253/519
28:48
9:18
773
Laura
Oliver
F5054
378
5/54
125/520
28:50
9:19
259
Kim
Dodge
F3539
379
15/54
126/520
28:53
9:19
824
Todd
Patterson
F3539
380
16/54
127/520
28:54
9:20
949
Angie
Schroeder
F5559
381
1/23
128/520
28:56
9:20
1167
Penny
Zakrzewski
F4549
382
17/57
129/520
28:59
9:21
407
Cody
Hill
M0109
383
11/42
254/519
29:01
9:22
464
Greta
Johnson
F1014
384
19/76
130/520
29:01
9:22
306
Scott
Fosler
M5054
385
17/43
255/519
29:07
9:24
1119
Nicole
Weldy
F2024
386
13/42
131/520
29:08
9:24
1050
Ayisha
Tahir
F3034
387
4/21
132/520
29:08
9:24
912
Shad
Roundy
M4044
388
29/66
256/519
29:10
9:25
909
Amaya
Roundy
F1014
389
20/76
133/520
29:13
9:26
1176
Tim
Niednagel
M5559
390
9/27
257/519
29:13
9:26
338
Ashley
Gillette
F3539
391
17/54
134/520
29:15
9:26
1211
Sanika
Javeri
F1519
392
32/73
135/520
29:16
9:27
1118
Kaitlyn
Weldy
F1519
393
33/73
136/520
29:17
9:27
1117
Janeen
Weldy
F4549
394
18/57
137/520
29:17
9:27
156
Emma
Chase
F1519
395
34/73
138/520
29:18
9:27
373
Lindsay
Hall
F3034
396
5/21
139/520
29:19
9:28
562
Brinley
Latta
F1014
397
21/76
140/520
29:19
9:28
583
Danine
Leeper
F4549
398
19/57
141/520
29:21
9:28
688
Elizabeth
Nichwitz
F5054
399
6/54
142/520
29:22
9:29
593
Jennifer
Lewis
F2529
400
12/25
143/520
29:24
9:30
965
Makenna
Selm
F1014
401
22/76
144/520
29:25
9:30
1114
Haley
Weaver
F2529
402
13/25
145/520
29:25
9:30
1113
Cody
Weaver
M2529
403
8/19
258/519
29:27
9:30
607
Tony
Lukac
M4044
404
30/66
259/519
29:27
9:30
936
Daniel
Schelling
M2529
405
9/19
260/519
29:27
9:30
968
Nealon
Shah
M1014
406
56/89
261/519
29:30
9:31
953
Anna
Scott
F1014
407
23/76
146/520
29:31
9:32
887
Grayson
Riekhof
M2024
408
15/28
262/519
29:31
9:32
257
Hannah
Dodge
F1014
409
24/76
147/520
29:32
9:32
118
Zachary
Buckner
M2024
410
16/28
263/519
29:32
9:32
40
Owen
Battershield
M1014
411
57/89
264/519
29:33
9:32
600
Abbie
Lohman
F1519
412
35/73
148/520
29:34
9:33
772
Kelsey
Oliver
F2024
413
14/42
149/520
29:35
9:33
667
Julie
Mundy
F6064
414
1/6
150/520
29:37
9:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
952
Marisa
Scofield
F3539
415
18/54
151/520
29:38
9:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after