Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2020
5 Mile Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2020 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall Results
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1435
Judy
Punke
F6569
842
2/10
313/924
22:57
47:54
9:35
523
Chris
Fleming
M5559
843
47/77
530/847
22:52
47:55
9:35
854
Nathaniel
Jurgella
M3539
844
89/129
531/847
23:14
47:56
9:36
742
Katie
Hitchcock
F3034
845
52/159
314/924
23:26
47:57
9:36
376
Brianna
Dobbratz
F2529
846
33/85
315/924
24:00
47:58
9:36
1702
Rebecca
St John
F4044
847
56/145
316/924
23:47
47:58
9:36
1738
Gina
Struble
F4549
848
36/113
317/924
23:48
47:58
9:36
521
Angie
Fleischman
F4044
849
57/145
318/924
24:26
47:59
9:36
526
Kevin
Flick
M3539
850
90/129
532/847
23:41
47:59
9:36
794
Margaret
Witt
F4044
851
58/145
319/924
25:03
48:00
9:36
293
Abby
Clements
F3034
852
53/159
320/924
24:09
48:01
9:37
984
Chad
Krueger
M4044
853
67/116
533/847
22:29
48:01
9:37
1661
Carla
Smith
F5054
854
19/71
321/924
23:16
48:01
9:37
1664
Deb
Smith
F5054
855
20/71
322/924
23:06
48:02
9:37
396
Morgan
Dopp
F2529
856
34/85
323/924
23:21
48:02
9:37
1618
Steve
Schwanebeck
M5559
857
48/77
534/847
24:13
48:06
9:38
1739
Rich
Struble
M4549
858
54/101
535/847
23:28
48:11
9:39
1389
Cynthia
Plamann
F5559
859
9/48
324/924
23:19
48:11
9:39
1369
Megan
Petzold
F1618
860
4/9
325/924
22:15
48:12
9:39
1596
Brian
Scholz
M4044
861
68/116
536/847
22:11
48:14
9:39
1724
Cole
Stevens
M0115
862
24/28
537/847
22:42
48:16
9:40
387
Julie
Domka
F3034
863
54/159
326/924
24:25
48:17
9:40
1913
Robyn
West
F3539
864
68/183
327/924
23:44
48:20
9:40
1628
Darla
Seehafer
F5054
865
21/71
328/924
23:45
48:20
9:40
875
Hillary
Keller
F2529
866
35/85
329/924
23:40
48:20
9:40
1928
Tera
Wiesman
F3539
867
69/183
330/924
23:46
48:21
9:41
611
Greg
Gonnering
M4549
868
55/101
538/847
23:44
48:21
9:41
1635
Penny
Sellhausen
F5559
869
10/48
331/924
24:25
48:22
9:41
1304
Megan
Oley
F3034
870
55/159
332/924
23:04
48:22
9:41
1964
Aaron
Wolf
M1924
871
29/34
539/847
23:47
48:23
9:41
456
Arnie
Enz
M5054
872
53/81
540/847
23:21
48:25
9:41
550
Fawn
Friedenfels
F3034
873
56/159
333/924
23:48
48:27
9:42
481
Lisa
Fahney
F3539
874
70/183
334/924
24:10
48:27
9:42
413
Kazimar
Dumbar
M3539
875
91/129
541/847
22:58
48:27
9:42
363
Rob
Dickenson
M5559
876
49/77
542/847
22:38
48:28
9:42
1139
Jenny
Maves
F4044
877
59/145
335/924
24:15
48:28
9:42
132
Hayden
Berger
F0115
878
10/19
336/924
24:16
48:30
9:42
79
Shelly
Bartelt
F5559
879
11/48
337/924
24:32
48:30
9:42
1025
James
Lawless
M3539
880
92/129
543/847
24:27
48:32
9:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1991
Megan
Wrysinski
F4044
881
60/145
338/924
23:45
48:32
9:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after