Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DOUG OPEL'S RUN FOR THE KIDS 2019
2 Mile Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Sheboygan, WI
Question About Results?
Races
2 Mile Run
10K Run
2 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
32
Trevor
Glass
M17-19
32
5/22
31/366
13:33
6:47
407
Reid
Pakkebier
M15-16
33
9/27
32/366
13:34
6:47
592
Drew
Thomas
M13-14
34
4/31
33/366
13:35
6:48
527
Sajen
Hardrath
M15-16
35
10/27
34/366
13:40
6:50
484
Bret
Watson
M25-29
36
4/29
35/366
13:41
6:51
308
Oliver
Grusin
M13-14
37
5/31
36/366
13:47
6:54
453
Ella
Stader
F15-16
38
1/29
2/361
13:55
6:58
238
Joshua
Brill
M17-19
39
6/22
37/366
13:56
6:58
166
Garret
Klompenhouwer
M20-24
40
5/29
38/366
13:56
6:58
903
Ashley
Huebner
F35-39
41
1/34
3/361
13:59
7:00
554
Luke
MacDonald
M20-24
42
6/29
39/366
13:59
7:00
279
Daniel
Fuentez
M17-19
43
7/22
40/366
14:01
7:01
674
Matthew
Vande Vrede
M20-24
44
7/29
41/366
14:03
7:02
594
Bryce
Urbanek
M17-19
45
8/22
42/366
14:03
7:02
107
Mike
Roethel
M35-39
46
2/22
43/366
14:03
7:02
408
Brent
Perronne
M35-39
47
3/22
44/366
14:05
7:03
410
Christopher
Pittner
M15-16
48
11/27
45/366
14:06
7:03
435
Allison
Schmitz
F11-12
49
1/24
4/361
14:09
7:05
11
Ashton
Brusse
M15-16
50
12/27
46/366
14:11
7:06
479
Andrew
Verhelst
M13-14
51
6/31
47/366
14:11
7:06
433
Samuel
Scheibl
M11-12
52
3/26
48/366
14:12
7:06
535
Aiden
Hogan
M20-24
53
8/29
49/366
14:15
7:08
536
Colin
Hogan
M17-19
54
9/22
50/366
14:16
7:08
462
Ashley
Swihart
F17-19
55
2/22
5/361
14:17
7:09
287
Nicholas
Gamez
M17-19
56
10/22
51/366
14:18
7:09
454
Axel
Stahl
M20-24
57
9/29
52/366
14:19
7:10
1039
Marie
Vandevrede
F25-29
58
1/34
6/361
14:21
7:11
520
Nolan
Gallimore
M20-24
59
10/29
53/366
14:22
7:11
340
Mason
Knocke
M15-16
60
13/27
54/366
14:22
7:11
182
Taylor
Oonk
F20-24
61
1/33
7/361
14:24
7:12
210
La
Weser
F50-54
62
1/12
8/361
14:24
7:12
297
Getahun
Green
M09-10
63
1/19
55/366
14:24
7:12
542
Sigfried
Jin
M20-24
64
11/29
56/366
14:25
7:13
570
Doug
Pohlman
M60-64
65
1/9
57/366
14:27
7:14
356
Charlie
Leibham
M15-16
66
14/27
58/366
14:28
7:14
960
Sadrionne
Tinnon
F25-29
67
2/34
9/361
14:30
7:15
184
Gregory
Pittner
M13-14
68
7/31
59/366
14:31
7:16
378
Emily
Mech
F25-29
69
3/34
10/361
14:32
7:16
430
Jacob
Salyer
M25-29
70
5/29
60/366
14:32
7:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
429
Jeremy
Rusch
M17-19
71
11/22
61/366
14:33
7:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after