Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mississippi Gulf Coast Marathon - 2019
5K
Info
December 15, 2019 in Biloxi, MS
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Kid's Marathon
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3094
Amanda
Bateman
F3539
309
32/59
154/417
33:02
32:56
10:38
3033
Debbie
Hickman
F5054
310
14/48
155/417
33:42
32:57
10:38
3284
Ashley
Thrash
F2529
311
17/32
156/417
33:42
32:58
10:38
3180
Katie
Brown
F3539
312
33/59
157/417
33:53
33:03
10:40
3108
Adam
Pollack
M3539
313
26/40
156/287
33:52
33:04
10:40
3483
Leigh
Hanna
F4044
314
23/61
158/417
34:16
33:06
10:41
2793
Felix
De Jong
M10UN
315
10/16
157/287
33:38
33:15
10:44
3001
Matthew
Gaubert
M3539
316
27/40
158/287
33:29
33:16
10:44
2900
Audra
Gaiziunas
F4044
317
24/61
159/417
33:53
33:18
10:45
2849
Janet
Vann
F6569
318
3/12
160/417
33:48
33:23
10:46
2740
Allison
Greenhaw
F4549
319
19/59
161/417
34:15
33:25
10:47
2741
Lance
Greenhaw
M4549
320
19/31
159/287
34:15
33:26
10:47
3478
Tara
Knowles
F4044
321
25/61
162/417
34:14
33:26
10:48
3347
Keith
Bates
M6064
322
5/13
160/287
34:33
33:32
10:49
3133
Becky
Wicht
F5054
323
15/48
163/417
33:51
33:33
10:50
3533
Andrew
Hicks
M3539
324
28/40
161/287
34:09
33:33
10:50
3532
Courtney
Pettigrew
F3034
325
17/39
164/417
34:09
33:34
10:50
3123
Dale
Clark
M4044
326
21/32
162/287
34:11
33:35
10:50
3459
Catherine
Cavin
F4549
327
20/59
165/417
33:55
33:39
10:52
3554
Samantha
Mitchell
F2024
328
5/12
166/417
34:05
33:40
10:52
3147
Kristy
Derouen
F3539
329
34/59
167/417
34:14
33:41
10:52
2810
Darlene
Guidry
F5054
330
16/48
168/417
34:28
33:43
10:53
3164
Sherwhonda
Taylor
F3539
331
35/59
169/417
33:47
33:47
10:54
2892
Adrienne
Markowski
F3034
332
18/39
170/417
34:04
33:56
10:57
3557
Parker
Svatek
M10UN
333
11/16
163/287
34:25
33:57
10:57
3102
Charlene
Scichowski
F4549
334
21/59
171/417
34:29
33:57
10:57
2983
Chris
Canales
M3539
335
29/40
164/287
34:17
33:58
10:58
2980
Marina
Canales
F1112
336
5/8
172/417
34:17
33:59
10:58
2929
Adrian
Green
M5054
337
23/41
165/287
34:25
33:59
10:58
2825
Nelson
Viniegra
M5054
338
24/41
166/287
34:03
34:00
10:58
3595
Brooke
Salter
F3539
339
36/59
173/417
34:41
34:00
10:58
3397
Jackie
Woods
F4549
340
22/59
174/417
34:31
34:01
10:59
3359
Leslie
Williams
F4044
341
26/61
175/417
34:38
34:04
11:00
2798
Jasmine
Paul
F4044
342
27/61
176/417
34:37
34:07
11:01
3334
Chadwick
Smith
M4044
343
22/32
167/287
35:24
34:08
11:01
3008
Amy
Gamberi
F4044
344
28/61
177/417
34:26
34:09
11:01
3007
Jeff
Gamberi
M4044
345
23/32
168/287
34:26
34:09
11:01
2722
Zac
Hall
M2529
346
12/18
169/287
35:21
34:11
11:02
3350
Kimberly
Wilson
F5054
347
17/48
178/417
34:14
34:12
11:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3177
Connie
Kendall
F5559
348
12/35
179/417
35:16
34:14
11:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after