Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Trot Eugene
4M
Info
November 28, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M
2M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
821
Amanda
Robinson
F3034
287
21/64
112/391
36:53.03
9:14
741
Lisa
Hoeller
F3034
288
22/64
113/391
36:53.06
9:14
973
Michael
Stuart
M5054
289
15/28
175/346
36:59
9:15
574
Avia
Tuguldur
F1114
290
6/14
114/391
36:59.07
9:15
540
George
Spicer
M3034
291
24/42
176/346
37:00.09
9:16
514
Lina
Shanley
F4044
292
18/45
115/391
37:02.09
9:16
111
Anna
Demasi
F2529
293
13/46
116/391
37:05.08
9:17
280
Jenny
Kimball
F4549
294
8/29
117/391
37:06.05
9:17
1127
Beth
Kruziki
F4044
295
19/45
118/391
37:09.06
9:18
1141
Trish
Peva
F5054
296
6/25
119/391
37:10.08
9:18
926
John
Notman
M3539
297
24/44
177/346
37:14.04
9:19
534
Ryan
Smith
F3034
298
23/64
120/391
37:15.01
9:19
92
Kelly
Conlon
F5559
299
3/16
121/391
37:15.02
9:19
231
Billy
Hernandez
M3539
300
25/44
178/346
37:16.01
9:20
710
Amy
Drake
F3034
301
24/64
122/391
37:17
9:20
628
Conner
Wright
M2529
302
17/29
179/346
37:17.03
9:20
35
Grace
Bock
F1114
303
7/14
123/391
37:18.02
9:20
150
Emma
Fager
F2529
304
14/46
124/391
37:18.05
9:20
692
Marta
Conant
F4044
305
20/45
125/391
37:21.09
9:21
5
Josh
Alder
M3539
306
26/44
180/346
37:23.02
9:21
336
Terry-Lynn
Lovison
F6064
307
3/12
126/391
37:25.08
9:22
26
Lupita
Bautista
F2024
308
13/37
127/391
37:26
9:22
744
Scott
Hutchinson
M4549
309
16/23
181/346
37:26
9:22
186
Derek
Godfrey
M2529
310
18/29
182/346
37:26.05
9:22
426
Natalee
Paul
F2529
311
15/46
128/391
37:27
9:22
1024
Jennifer
Stanton
F4549
312
9/29
129/391
37:27.01
9:22
858
Rick
Tepper
M5559
313
11/25
183/346
37:28.05
9:23
789
Jason
Mock
M4549
314
17/23
184/346
37:29.08
9:23
941
Ben
Sydes
M0510
315
4/17
185/346
37:35.08
9:24
1176
Vanesa
Garcia Ordonez
F2024
316
14/37
130/391
37:36
9:24
1021
Matthew
Jones
M2024
317
18/22
186/346
37:38.06
9:25
1020
Taylor
Meyer
M2529
318
19/29
187/346
37:39.06
9:25
877
Daniel
Dixon
M5559
319
12/25
188/346
37:41.02
9:26
1044
Tory
Pescosolido
M4044
320
16/35
189/346
37:41.03
9:26
690
Jonathan
Cochrane
M3034
321
25/42
190/346
37:42.08
9:26
478
Octave
Rouege
M3034
322
26/42
191/346
37:42.09
9:26
71
Tanya
Bunson
F4549
323
10/29
131/391
37:43.02
9:26
1482
Jackie
Nagler
F3539
324
15/53
132/391
37:50.02
9:28
566
Matt
Tommack
M4044
325
17/35
192/346
37:56.03
9:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
569
Vanessa
Tommack
F3539
326
16/53
133/391
37:57.01
9:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after