Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tacoma City Turkey Trot
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Tacoma, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
One Mile
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
530
Jake
Isenberg
M 10-14
448
29/48
263/620
29:34.47
9:32
1451
Tyler
Pederson
M 30-34
449
33/79
264/620
29:34.64
9:32
796
Candace
Soran
F 25-29
450
37/108
186/915
29:35.23
9:32
1257
Kasia
Kaplinska
F 35-39
451
20/134
187/915
29:35.26
9:32
1032
Leah
Collister
F 40-44
452
23/101
188/915
29:35.58
9:32
531
Jason
Isenberg
M 40-44
453
21/57
265/620
29:36.25
9:32
1699
Carmen
Wasserman
F 50-54
454
12/64
189/915
29:37.10
9:33
439
Alexanra
Galeski
F 20-24
455
14/56
190/915
29:37.75
9:33
870
Shelley
Wilkinson
F 25-29
456
38/108
191/915
29:38.08
9:33
680
John
Parrott
M 55-59
457
13/31
266/620
29:38.11
9:33
1099
Shannon
Eschbach
F 35-39
458
21/134
192/915
29:38.47
9:33
1197
Benicio
Hernandez
M 10-14
459
30/48
267/620
29:38.64
9:33
678
Anna
Parrott
F 15-19
460
17/30
193/915
29:38.99
9:33
787
Allison
Skibba
F 30-34
461
30/140
194/915
29:42.11
9:34
1337
Joey
Luther
M 35-39
462
34/74
268/620
29:44.28
9:35
1001
Jeunesse
Calsado
F 30-34
463
31/140
195/915
29:47.01
9:36
996
Jessa
Buenavista
F 30-34
464
32/140
196/915
29:47.21
9:36
766
Richard
Seguban
M 45-49
465
22/57
269/620
29:47.33
9:36
763
Leeann
Seguban
F 45-49
466
12/86
197/915
29:47.63
9:36
1566
Kara
Schumacher
F 30-34
467
33/140
198/915
29:48.85
9:36
1447
Hayley
Payne
F 25-29
468
39/108
199/915
29:49.35
9:37
1037
Alissa
Cooley
F 30-34
469
34/140
200/915
29:49.67
9:37
968
Ellen
Berwick
F 40-44
470
24/101
201/915
29:49.71
9:37
1597
Keeley
Smith
F 30-34
471
35/140
202/915
29:50.15
9:37
565
Wendy
Knopp
F 50-54
472
13/64
203/915
29:50.47
9:37
1596
Kay
Smith
F 55-59
473
4/47
204/915
29:50.76
9:37
1054
Kurt
Daigle
M 35-39
474
35/74
270/620
29:51.13
9:37
821
Sandy
Sutton
F 55-59
475
5/47
205/915
29:55.52
9:39
750
Judye
Scheidt
F 45-49
476
13/86
206/915
29:58.36
9:39
1539
Aidan
Sanders
M 15-19
477
28/39
271/620
29:58.63
9:40
274
David
Balmer
M 50-54
478
20/40
272/620
30:01
9:40
703
Adam
Poyfair
M 40-44
479
22/57
273/620
30:01.20
9:40
1206
Jacquelin
Hooyer
F 30-34
480
36/140
207/915
30:01.36
9:40
1315
Christine
Lewis
F 45-49
481
14/86
208/915
30:01.67
9:41
997
Ethan
Bui
M 15-19
482
29/39
274/620
30:02.45
9:41
1479
Debra
Porter
F 60-64
483
4/26
209/915
30:02.97
9:41
347
Ashley
Casey
F 35-39
484
22/134
210/915
30:09.07
9:43
1669
Kaley
Turner
F 20-24
485
15/56
211/915
30:09.95
9:43
1528
Loren
Rupe
M 50-54
486
21/40
275/620
30:09.97
9:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
681
Lynne
Parrott
F 50-54
487
14/64
212/915
30:10.01
9:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after