Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6178
Mark
Magner
M3539
5111
333/407
2814/3999
1:12:02
11:37
758
Joan
Buhr
F5559
5112
101/329
2298/4560
1:12:02
11:38
5493
Jody
Couch
F4044
5113
213/405
2299/4560
1:12:03
11:38
6806
Lucy
Sweeney
F2024
5114
308/504
2300/4560
1:12:04
11:38
6533
Eric
McQuinn
M3034
5115
337/440
2815/3999
1:12:04
11:38
5279
Patrick
Wolfe
M2529
5116
355/471
2816/3999
1:12:04
11:38
4405
Jody
Schweickart
F3539
5117
292/479
2301/4560
1:12:04
11:38
8972
Michael
Long
M2024
5118
280/344
2817/3999
1:12:05
11:38
8299
Elena
Horton
F2024
5119
309/504
2302/4560
1:12:05
11:38
6829
Deborah
Hamer
F5054
5120
130/347
2303/4560
1:12:06
11:38
3318
Lexi
Midkiff
F2024
5121
310/504
2304/4560
1:12:06
11:38
8973
Brianna
Casey
F2024
5122
311/504
2305/4560
1:12:06
11:38
3147
Bridget
McComas
F4549
5123
171/389
2306/4560
1:12:07
11:38
264
Linda
Ault
F2024
5124
312/504
2307/4560
1:12:07
11:38
1945
Margaret
Hall
F5054
5125
131/347
2308/4560
1:12:07
11:38
9134
Gregory
Christopel
M5559
5126
206/349
2818/3999
1:12:07
11:38
8004
Kayla
Stoneking
F3034
5127
305/552
2309/4560
1:12:07
11:38
609
Gene
Borton
M7074
5128
22/57
2819/3999
1:12:07
11:38
8298
Madison
Horton
F2024
5129
313/504
2310/4560
1:12:07
11:38
1457
Meredith
Erwin
F3034
5130
306/552
2311/4560
1:12:07
11:38
1456
Alexander
Erwin
M3034
5131
338/440
2820/3999
1:12:08
11:38
6914
Laura
Fuller
F3539
5132
293/479
2312/4560
1:12:08
11:38
46
Jason
Fischer
M3539
5133
334/407
2821/3999
1:12:09
11:39
322
Eric
Ball
M4044
5134
276/358
2822/3999
1:12:09
11:39
320
Amanda
Ball
F3539
5135
294/479
2313/4560
1:12:10
11:39
4298
Maria
Schletker
F3034
5136
307/552
2314/4560
1:12:10
11:39
7118
Julianne
Stojkovic
F0115
5137
144/254
2315/4560
1:12:10
11:39
1733
Jill
Geisen
F3539
5138
295/479
2316/4560
1:12:10
11:39
6962
Douglas
Ness
M5054
5139
229/341
2823/3999
1:12:11
11:39
3820
Anthony
Potts
M6064
5140
136/261
2824/3999
1:12:12
11:39
3821
Chris
Potts
M3539
5141
335/407
2825/3999
1:12:12
11:39
150
Augustine
Acosta
M6064
5142
137/261
2826/3999
1:12:12
11:39
7117
Christian
Stojkovic
M0115
5143
164/243
2827/3999
1:12:13
11:39
4566
Blayne
Smith
M5054
5144
230/341
2828/3999
1:12:13
11:39
3629
Kent
Oldham
M5054
5145
231/341
2829/3999
1:12:15
11:40
2355
Anastassia
Jenjebir
F2024
5146
314/504
2317/4560
1:12:15
11:40
3352
Carmelisa
Mindrum
F2529
5147
374/645
2318/4560
1:12:15
11:40
3430
Brittany
Morman
F3034
5148
308/552
2319/4560
1:12:16
11:40
8965
Michael
Karman
M5559
5149
207/349
2830/3999
1:12:17
11:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7529
Jack
Hadley
M2024
5150
281/344
2831/3999
1:12:17
11:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after