Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 Boone Hospital Foundation Turkey Trax
5K
Info
November 23, 2017 in Columbia, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Turkey Trax
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
14812
Trinity
McCoy
F1519
1017
32/40
527/716
51:38
16:40
14811
Autumn
McCoy
F2024
1018
47/59
528/716
51:38
16:40
13509
Jessica
Klein
F2024
1019
48/59
529/716
51:40
16:41
13512
Datyn
Sexton-Green
M2024
1020
31/34
491/567
51:40
16:41
13511
David
Babel
M7579
1021
1/2
492/567
51:40
16:41
14308
Amber
Jenkins
F3539
1022
70/93
530/716
51:41
16:41
14307
Ashley
Benke
F3034
1023
72/91
531/716
51:41
16:41
14252
Sydney
Stogsdill
F1519
1024
33/40
532/716
51:42
16:41
15085
Denise
Schehl-Geiger
F5559
1025
30/42
533/716
51:43
16:42
15086
Donna
Brooks
F6064
1026
15/27
534/716
51:44
16:42
14566
Riley
Terzopoulos
F2024
1027
49/59
535/716
51:49
16:44
14565
Lori
Terzopoulos
F5054
1028
34/47
536/716
51:49
16:44
14209
Saem
Yem
F3539
1029
71/93
537/716
51:54
16:45
14263
Ramona
Morse
F3539
1030
72/93
538/716
51:57
16:46
14469
Tim
Shaneberger
M5559
1031
37/46
493/567
51:59
16:47
14266
Dustin
Vanderpool
M2024
1032
32/34
494/567
52:01
16:47
14201
Mary
Beck
F4044
1033
54/74
539/716
52:10
16:50
14235
Mike
Cozette
M5559
1034
38/46
495/567
52:10
16:50
14236
Norma
Cozette
F5559
1035
31/42
540/716
52:10
16:50
14202
Wallace James
Beck
M6569
1036
6/12
496/567
52:10
16:50
14900
Jessica
Engle
F3034
1037
73/91
541/716
52:16
16:52
14899
Jennifer
Engle
F3539
1038
73/93
542/716
52:17
16:53
14673
Stephanie
Wells
F4549
1039
40/56
543/716
52:20
16:54
14176
Lisa
Engle
F3539
1040
74/93
544/716
52:22
16:54
13510
Paige
Klein
F5559
1041
32/42
545/716
52:23
16:55
14121
Larry
Herzing
M4549
1042
40/44
497/567
52:23
16:55
14163
Gena
Patton
F5054
1043
35/47
546/716
52:24
16:55
14471
Lauren
Shaneberger
F2024
1044
50/59
547/716
52:24
16:55
14485
Shirley
Marsh
F5054
1045
36/47
548/716
52:27
16:56
14989
Tracey
Kenyon - Milarsky
F4044
1046
55/74
549/716
52:34
16:58
14547
Anita
Cowan
F5559
1047
33/42
550/716
52:36
16:59
14629
Erika
Wade
F3539
1048
75/93
551/716
52:38
16:59
14633
Robyn
Schroeder
F3034
1049
74/91
552/716
52:39
17:00
15098
Michelle
Marsden
F5054
1050
37/47
553/716
52:39
17:00
14709
Laura
Butkievich
F3539
1051
76/93
554/716
52:40
17:00
14254
Jennifer
Paet
F3539
1052
77/93
555/716
52:41
17:00
14862
Karen
Hickman
F5054
1053
38/47
556/716
52:41
17:00
14863
Tim
Hickman
M5054
1054
29/32
498/567
52:42
17:01
14256
Zelta
McBee
F5559
1055
34/42
557/716
52:42
17:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
14370
Melissa
Kiehne
F2529
1056
67/82
558/716
52:43
17:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after