Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2012 Springfield Turkey Trot
5K Results
Info
November 22, 2012 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
2054
Griffin
Turnage
M1519
1111
158/330
842/3389
26:52
9874
Chris
Francis
M3034
1112
87/338
843/3389
26:52
1203
Danielle
McCallum
F2024
1113
47/492
269/4379
26:52
3853
Bob
Stratton
M3034
1114
88/338
844/3389
26:52
8767
Audrey
Davis
F2024
1115
48/492
270/4379
26:52
3257
Kelly
Hunt
M4044
1116
71/312
845/3389
26:52
3954
Angela
Edwards
F3539
1117
25/408
271/4379
26:52
2144
Kennedy
Keller
F1014
1118
33/405
272/4379
26:53
9291
Selby
Lennard
F1519
1119
48/452
273/4379
26:53
1996
Angela
Hackenwerth
F3539
1120
26/408
274/4379
26:54
4089
Kade
Houchin
M1014
1121
102/371
846/3389
26:54
9280
Josh
Lohn
M2024
1122
90/270
847/3389
26:54
4481
Casie
Dake
F3539
1123
27/408
275/4379
26:54
9277
Lauren
McCreight
F2024
1124
49/492
276/4379
26:54
3145
Tim
Prater
M4044
1125
72/312
848/3389
26:54
9256
Sami
Bentley
F2529
1126
43/528
277/4379
26:54
2115
Sandy
Fleetwood
F4549
1127
16/354
278/4379
26:54
3978
Amber
Dinwiddie
F3034
1128
40/513
279/4379
26:55
4408
Rachel
Steele
F3034
1129
41/513
280/4379
26:55
1620
Bradley
Watson
M3539
1130
78/300
849/3389
26:55
9680
Sam
Snider
M2024
1131
91/270
850/3389
26:55
2562
Cassie
Vander Laan
F2024
1132
50/492
281/4379
26:56
9282
Meika
Mitts
F2024
1133
51/492
282/4379
26:56
9489
Casey
Moore
M2024
1134
92/270
851/3389
26:56
9147
Kristen
Williamson
F3539
1135
28/408
283/4379
26:56
4414
Wyat
Larimer
M3034
1136
89/338
852/3389
26:56
2771
Derrick
Lewright
M3539
1137
79/300
853/3389
26:56
1126
Alex
Fickbohm
M1519
1138
159/330
854/3389
26:56
9794
Rebecca
Landewe
F3034
1139
42/513
284/4379
26:57
9451
Chuck
Gettle
M5054
1140
46/234
855/3389
26:57
4118
Harrison
Hosmer
M1014
1141
103/371
856/3389
26:57
9796
Patrick
Landewe
M4044
1142
73/312
857/3389
26:57
3422
John
Miller
M2024
1143
93/270
858/3389
26:57
3204
Robert
Braham
M3034
1144
90/338
859/3389
26:57
2687
Debbie
Flowers
F3034
1145
43/513
285/4379
26:58
9751
Jeremy
Walker
M3034
1146
91/338
860/3389
26:58
1581
Richard
Datema
M4549
1147
56/255
861/3389
26:58
1407
Krista
Small
F1519
1148
49/452
286/4379
26:58
4836
Mike
Ruff
M2529
1149
110/335
862/3389
26:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
2882
Brawn
Smith
M2529
1150
111/335
863/3389
26:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after