Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3986
Brooke
Richart
F3034
6614
431/552
3282/4560
1:28:06
14:13
5860
Nancy
Wetterer
F6569
6615
29/89
3283/4560
1:28:07
14:13
4775
Susan
Tabar
F6064
6616
69/174
3284/4560
1:28:08
14:13
3006
Anthony
Lynch
M6064
6617
190/261
3332/3999
1:28:09
14:13
2858
Roby
Lee
M4549
6618
263/309
3333/3999
1:28:11
14:14
1290
Wade
Dole
M4549
6619
264/309
3334/3999
1:28:11
14:14
2387
Michael
Johnson
M3539
6620
371/407
3335/3999
1:28:13
14:14
9040
Jessica
Bechtel
F3034
6621
432/552
3285/4560
1:28:14
14:14
9039
Chris
Bechtel
M3034
6622
385/440
3336/3999
1:28:14
14:14
6286
Dana
Rudzinski
F2529
6623
516/645
3286/4560
1:28:16
14:15
1762
Paul
Gibson
M5559
6624
255/349
3337/3999
1:28:18
14:15
9856
Kristen
Stang
F3539
6625
388/479
3287/4560
1:28:19
14:15
4037
Bryan
Robinson
M2529
6626
413/471
3338/3999
1:28:20
14:15
9857
Andrea
Vogelsong
F4549
6627
255/389
3288/4560
1:28:20
14:15
4783
Tony
Taphorn
M2529
6628
414/471
3339/3999
1:28:21
14:15
1091
Kate E
Creevy
F4549
6629
256/389
3289/4560
1:28:21
14:15
4782
Gabby
Taphorn
F2024
6630
417/504
3290/4560
1:28:23
14:16
3951
Kevin
Rennier
M4549
6631
265/309
3340/3999
1:28:25
14:16
9861
Stacy
Akers
F
6632
6/6
3291/4560
1:28:25
14:16
9862
Grayce
Akers
F1619
6633
284/345
3292/4560
1:28:25
14:16
156
Leonard
Adams II
M4044
6634
313/358
3341/3999
1:28:26
14:16
1412
Lillian
Ellison
F3034
6635
433/552
3293/4560
1:28:27
14:16
9851
Kevin
Latham
M2529
6636
415/471
3342/3999
1:28:28
14:17
9607
Paxton
Thompson
M1619
6637
225/248
3343/3999
1:28:29
14:17
9606
Kurtus
Thompson
M5054
6638
275/341
3344/3999
1:28:29
14:17
5832
Noreen
Sullivan
F5559
6639
173/329
3294/4560
1:28:30
14:17
9037
Flavia
Bastos
F5054
6640
212/347
3295/4560
1:28:31
14:17
7526
Eileen
Gumbert
F5054
6641
213/347
3296/4560
1:28:31
14:17
1003
Mary
Conner
F6064
6642
70/174
3297/4560
1:28:32
14:17
898
Jaspreet
Chahal
F5054
6643
214/347
3298/4560
1:28:32
14:17
1200
Michelle
Decamp
F4549
6644
257/389
3299/4560
1:28:34
14:17
9540
Christy
Sens
F4549
6645
258/389
3300/4560
1:28:35
14:18
9541
David
Sens
M5054
6646
276/341
3345/3999
1:28:36
14:18
5513
Amy
Docherty
F5054
6647
215/347
3301/4560
1:28:39
14:18
5516
Kayla
Docherty
F0115
6648
198/254
3302/4560
1:28:40
14:18
1064
Brandon
Courtey
M3034
6649
386/440
3346/3999
1:28:40
14:19
1668
Elijah
Gaffney
M0115
6650
198/243
3347/3999
1:28:42
14:19
2875
Carl
Lengerich
M2024
6651
317/344
3348/3999
1:28:45
14:19
1158
Anthony
Darin
M6064
6652
191/261
3349/3999
1:28:48
14:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1727
Mechelle
Gehler
F2529
6653
517/645
3303/4560
1:28:48
14:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after