Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run To Stay Warm
13.1M
Info
November 24, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
13.1M
10K
5K
13.1M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
636
Anna
Chlebowski
F2529
196
12/20
88/159
2:15:25.07
10:21
135
M. Casey
Reid
F3539
197
15/19
89/159
2:15:47.05
10:22
20
Micheal
Aliotti
M3034
198
9/10
109/125
2:16:07.09
10:24
42
Sandra
Garcia
F4044
199
11/21
90/159
2:16:10.08
10:24
56
Amy
Duncan
F4549
200
12/17
91/159
2:16:53.09
10:28
55
Eva
Pradhan
F4549
201
13/17
92/159
2:16:57.08
10:28
228
Gwynne
Pitts
F5054
202
6/14
93/159
2:17:21.02
10:30
276
Alexandria
Cookson
F5054
203
7/14
94/159
2:18:01.05
10:33
535
Amy
Drake
F3034
204
25/35
95/159
2:18:34.05
10:35
385
Trina
Shanaman
F4549
205
14/17
96/159
2:18:37.07
10:35
240
Donna
Ellickson
F5054
206
8/14
97/159
2:19:07.08
10:38
363
Eric
Nusbaum
M5054
207
19/21
110/125
2:19:13.05
10:38
66
Allison
Heaman
F4044
208
12/21
98/159
2:19:13.08
10:38
898
Makaela
Thompson
F2529
209
13/20
99/159
2:19:25.05
10:39
888
Starla
McMullen
F4044
210
13/21
100/159
2:19:26.01
10:39
153
Fredy
Medrano
M6569
211
4/4
111/125
2:19:26.06
10:39
621
Courtney
Zambory
F2529
212
14/20
101/159
2:19:26.08
10:39
260
Rachel
Harris
F2529
213
15/20
102/159
2:19:30.01
10:39
487
Brittany
Barboza
F2024
214
5/8
103/159
2:19:47.03
10:41
746
Tanya
Sinko
F4549
215
15/17
104/159
2:20:21.02
10:43
772
Ashley
Vaughn
F2529
216
16/20
105/159
2:20:54.06
10:46
118
Kathy
Donde
F5054
217
9/14
106/159
2:21:51
10:50
690
Nicole
Malloy
F3034
218
26/35
107/159
2:22:20.01
10:52
503
Javier
Romero
M5559
219
5/5
112/125
2:22:30.02
10:53
887
Maggie
Shaughnessy
F2529
220
17/20
108/159
2:22:41.08
10:54
327
Arthur
McMahon
M3034
221
10/10
113/125
2:23:54.02
11:00
441
Jillian
McMahon
F3034
222
27/35
109/159
2:23:54.09
11:00
238
Sandy
Goodell
F6064
223
1/4
110/159
2:24:45.02
11:03
641
Jillian
Henss
F4044
224
14/21
111/159
2:25:10.07
11:05
560
Anthony
Whipple
M2529
225
15/17
114/125
2:25:50.03
11:08
536
Rhonda
Zimlich
F4549
226
16/17
112/159
2:25:56.06
11:09
217
Bridget
Byfield
F6064
227
2/4
113/159
2:26:30.06
11:12
583
Angela
Barlow
F5054
228
10/14
114/159
2:27:17.07
11:15
405
Jessica
Stiner
F2529
229
18/20
115/159
2:27:21.01
11:15
126
David
Owens
M5054
230
20/21
115/125
2:27:39.08
11:17
820
Tanya
Goodson
F4044
231
15/21
116/159
2:28:03.02
11:19
44
Maria
Ortiz
F4044
232
16/21
117/159
2:28:08.06
11:19
822
Matt
Adsit
M2529
233
16/17
116/125
2:28:09.01
11:19
293
Gabrielle
Guerra
F3034
234
28/35
118/159
2:28:32.06
11:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
458
Vanessa
Kempf
F3034
235
29/35
119/159
2:28:48.07
11:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after