Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cascade Half Marathon
10K
Info
January 19, 2020 in Turner, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
2M
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
388
Tim
Romanowski
M4549
87
4/6
46/69
1:05:04.02
10:29
172
John
Gurnee
M5054
88
7/11
47/69
1:05:04.07
10:29
127
Lindsay
Dupont
F2024
89
5/7
42/128
1:05:40.04
10:35
1182
Korallynn
Thelen
F3539
90
5/12
43/128
1:06:00
10:38
1171
Kathleen
Zaragoza
F5559
91
4/15
44/128
1:06:35.05
10:43
58
Susan
Brainard
F5559
92
5/15
45/128
1:06:48.09
10:46
1152
Deb
Wilding
F6569
93
3/7
46/128
1:06:51.02
10:46
48
Christine
Bese
F4044
94
4/12
47/128
1:07:00.03
10:47
273
Terry
Lee
M5054
95
8/11
48/69
1:07:15.01
10:50
272
Evangeline
Lee
F5054
96
6/12
48/128
1:07:16.01
10:50
293
Vikie
Malkasian
F6064
97
6/9
49/128
1:07:25.06
10:52
15
Karen
Archibald
F5559
98
6/15
50/128
1:07:25.07
10:52
316
Katja
Meyer
F3539
99
6/12
51/128
1:07:26.07
10:52
247
Amanda
Kramer
F4044
100
5/12
52/128
1:07:27.06
10:52
53
Teri
Bledsoe
F5559
101
7/15
53/128
1:07:37.01
10:53
1120
Kuca
Torres
F6569
102
4/7
54/128
1:07:39.04
10:54
99
Brianna
Cote
F2529
103
6/11
55/128
1:08:06.06
10:58
129
Jaycie
Endicott
F2024
104
6/7
56/128
1:08:09.01
10:59
43
Kellen
Bennett
F3034
105
5/13
57/128
1:08:10.09
10:59
429
Heather
Schuyler
F3034
106
6/13
58/128
1:08:11.04
10:59
1136
Dennis
Volker
M6569
107
2/3
49/69
1:08:20.02
11:00
1107
Whitney
Sweet
F2529
108
7/11
59/128
1:08:26.03
11:01
140
Rebecca
Fordyce
F2529
109
8/11
60/128
1:08:33
11:02
438
Ron
Sklar
M6569
110
3/3
50/69
1:08:51.03
11:05
159
David
Gerstenfeld
M4549
111
5/6
51/69
1:09:03.09
11:07
84
Marlee
Clark
F7099
112
3/4
61/128
1:09:04.06
11:07
104
Phoenix
Cuarteros
M0119
113
5/6
52/69
1:10:08
11:18
1131
Annette
Vaughan
F4549
114
5/16
62/128
1:10:13
11:19
240
Kristina
Kilgour
F2529
115
9/11
63/128
1:10:13.05
11:19
327
Jennifer
Moreno
F3539
116
7/12
64/128
1:10:27.01
11:21
241
Foster
Kimble
M7099
117
3/6
53/69
1:10:34.01
11:22
157
Melissa
Georgesen
F3539
118
8/12
65/128
1:11:08.02
11:27
195
Terri
Hethorn
F5559
119
8/15
66/128
1:11:10.05
11:28
400
Benjamin
Rowden
M3539
120
6/8
54/69
1:11:20.02
11:29
70
William
Byrne
M7099
121
4/6
55/69
1:11:42.01
11:33
249
Vellaipandi
Krishnaswamy
M5054
122
9/11
56/69
1:11:48.07
11:34
399
Amber
Rowden
F3539
123
9/12
67/128
1:11:54.04
11:35
163
Amanda
Gray
F3034
124
7/13
68/128
1:12:02.04
11:36
125
Katie
Dodson
F3539
125
10/12
69/128
1:12:20.04
11:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
442
Julia
Smith
F5054
126
7/12
70/128
1:12:22.07
11:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after