Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville Half Marathon
5 Miler
Info
September 30, 2023 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
5 Miler
Half Marathon Walkers
5 Miler Walkers
Half Marathon Award Winners
5 Miler Award Winners
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
5 Miler - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3144
Sarah
Wray
F 45-49
36
2/10
19/114
47:52
9:35
3104
Brett
Palmer
M 55-59
37
1/5
18/81
47:57
9:36
3129
Annette
Southwick
F 60-64
38
1/8
20/114
48:03
9:37
3201
Nicholas
Rhoades
M 45-49
39
3/6
19/81
49:00
9:48
3177
Keri
Garrett
F 45-49
40
3/10
21/114
49:10
9:50
3196
Lyndsey
McAtee
F 35-39
41
6/18
22/114
49:22
9:53
3247
Lindsay
Botsch
F 40-44
42
4/14
23/114
49:24
9:53
3246
Matt
Effinger
M 35-39
43
4/10
20/81
49:24
9:53
3006
Hannah
Angel
F 30-34
44
4/16
24/114
50:04
10:01
3168
Devan
Stein
F 45-49
45
4/10
25/114
50:43
10:09
3147
Mandy
Wright
F 35-39
46
7/18
26/114
51:03
10:13
3170
Lorna
Crafton
F 40-44
47
5/14
27/114
51:04
10:13
3135
Nora
Walsh
F 40-44
48
6/14
28/114
51:12
10:15
3084
Kyle
Lin
M 30-34
49
1/4
21/81
51:20
10:16
3021
Tyler
Carlisle
M 35-39
50
5/10
22/81
51:21
10:17
3085
Megan
Lin
F 25-29
51
1/5
29/114
51:23
10:17
3237
John
Lamb
M 60-64
52
1/3
23/81
51:24
10:17
3167
Stephen
Baim
M 70-74
53
1/6
24/81
51:54
10:23
3018
Julie
Burkett
F 35-39
54
8/18
30/114
51:56
10:24
3155
Sean
Blessing
M 50-54
55
1/6
25/81
52:06
10:26
3001
Stephen
Seng
M 40-44
56
2/4
26/81
52:09
10:26
3161
Matthew
Ryor
M 13-14
57
2/5
27/81
52:11
10:27
3238
David
Wanninger
M 70-74
58
2/6
28/81
52:33
10:31
3026
Manissa
Coon
F 45-49
59
5/10
31/114
52:36
10:32
3015
Mary
Barris
F 30-34
60
5/16
32/114
52:38
10:32
3197
Jim
Bush
M 60-64
61
2/3
29/81
52:41
10:33
3145
Jason
Wray
M 45-49
62
4/6
30/81
52:53
10:35
3160
Lisane
Alain
F 30-34
63
6/16
33/114
52:57
10:36
3037
John
Esche
M 35-39
64
6/10
31/81
53:21
10:41
3199
Dana
Greenfield
M 55-59
65
2/5
32/81
53:38
10:44
3008
Samuel
Baggett
M 30-34
66
2/4
33/81
53:41
10:45
3077
Tonya
Kramer Scott
F 50-54
67
3/11
34/114
53:59
10:48
3210
Sam
Reid
M 30-34
68
3/4
34/81
53:59
10:48
3025
Gunnar
Consol
M 25-29
69
3/4
35/81
54:02
10:49
3098
Amber
Miller
F 35-39
70
9/18
35/114
54:18
10:52
3121
Michael
Seibert
M 65-69
71
4/10
36/81
54:27
10:54
3127
Gena
Snyder
F 40-44
72
7/14
36/114
54:51
10:59
3149
Brenda
Ziebach
F 30-34
73
7/16
37/114
55:30
11:06
3209
Lindsay
Reid
F 30-34
74
8/16
38/114
55:54
11:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3183
Tim
Catron
M 35-39
75
7/10
37/81
56:09
11:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after