Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
AON Step Up for Kids 2020
Full Climb
Info
January 26, 2020 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
Full Climb
Half Climb
Teams
Full Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
876
Omar
Zamacona
M30-39
1590
183/205
796/921
34:07
917
Nicole
Cepin
F30-39
1591
217/266
722/961
34:09
2082
Emily
Sullivan
F20-29
1592
191/228
723/961
34:10
1713
Justin
Rossman
M30-39
1593
184/205
797/921
34:13
474
Carlos
Ramos
M50-59
1594
87/102
798/921
34:14
49
Carolyn
Gustafson
F30-39
1595
218/266
724/961
34:14
1878
Nancy
Donatello
F50-59
1596
59/92
725/961
34:15
1720
Joseph
Harvey
M30-39
1597
185/205
799/921
34:17
872
Marysol
De La Mora
F20-29
1598
192/228
726/961
34:18
2051
Laurie
Ruoti
F60-69
1599
23/33
727/961
34:20
706
Kat
Blasko
F13-19
1600
32/41
728/961
34:21
697
Michael
Deany
M50-59
1601
88/102
800/921
34:22
1144
Deborah
Gulson
F50-59
1602
60/92
729/961
34:26
1089
Erin
Lowenthal
F50-59
1603
61/92
730/961
34:29
1946
Mia
Kalisch
F20-29
1604
193/228
731/961
34:30
177
Makayla
Digan
F20-29
1605
194/228
732/961
34:30
575
Morgan
Collier
M40-49
1606
135/164
801/921
34:32
435
Craig
Jock
M40-49
1607
136/164
802/921
34:33
1142
Karrin
Algas
F50-59
1608
62/92
733/961
34:34
1627
Brittany
Zullo
F20-29
1609
195/228
734/961
34:38
1619
Kristen
Edling
F50-59
1610
63/92
735/961
34:39
277
Tara
Burkhart
F30-39
1611
219/266
736/961
34:41
2344
Michael
Sutherland
M50-59
1612
89/102
803/921
34:43
2636
Jenna
Jimenez
F01-12
1613
72/100
737/961
34:44
2000
Sebastian
Mendez
M30-39
1614
186/205
804/921
34:45
2635
Ayden
Mendez
M01-12
1615
88/110
805/921
34:45
440
Olivia
Jones
F01-12
1616
73/100
738/961
34:47
897
Justine
Albig
F40-49
1617
102/161
739/961
34:47
2115
Christine
Zimmerman
F40-49
1618
103/161
740/961
34:50
439
Martin
Jones
M40-49
1619
137/164
806/921
34:57
2055
Kim
Ryba
F50-59
1620
64/92
741/961
35:01
1693
Emily
Kern
F40-49
1621
104/161
742/961
35:03
1664
Julie
Finlay
F60-69
1622
24/33
743/961
35:03
1915
Stacey
Harris
F40-49
1623
105/161
744/961
35:04
902
Angelica
Beil
F20-29
1624
196/228
745/961
35:06
437
Anna
Jones
F40-49
1625
106/161
746/961
35:06
822
Sarah
Hood
F30-39
1626
220/266
747/961
35:06
821
Monica
Hood
F30-39
1627
221/266
748/961
35:08
820
Dan
Hood
M30-39
1628
187/205
807/921
35:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1695
Lucas
Kern
M01-12
1629
89/110
808/921
35:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after