Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7865
Julia
Ulrich
F1619
1825
72/345
534/4560
55:42
8:59
9667
Jon
Gruber
M3034
1826
172/440
1292/3999
55:42
8:59
2841
Megan
Lea
F3539
1827
66/479
535/4560
55:42
8:59
5176
Caroline
Widmeyer
F0115
1828
34/254
536/4560
55:42
8:59
2670
Joseph
Kowalski
M5054
1829
97/341
1293/3999
55:42
9:00
1284
Tommy
Doerflein
M1619
1830
144/248
1294/3999
55:43
9:00
3017
Anne
Macke
F5559
1831
12/329
537/4560
55:43
9:00
4475
Jessica
Sherman
F4044
1832
44/405
538/4560
55:43
9:00
2214
Katherine
Hodge
F2529
1833
90/645
539/4560
55:43
9:00
8934
Michel
Dennemann
M5054
1834
98/341
1295/3999
55:43
9:00
4977
Emily
Vogelpohl
F2024
1835
95/504
540/4560
55:44
9:00
1833
Zachary
Graham
M2529
1836
178/471
1296/3999
55:44
9:00
1790
Katie
Glaser
F3539
1837
67/479
541/4560
55:44
9:00
568
Tony
Boberschmidt
M4549
1838
81/309
1297/3999
55:45
9:00
5237
Nicole
Wilson
F3539
1839
68/479
542/4560
55:45
9:00
8749
H. Mac
Riley
M5559
1840
64/349
1298/3999
55:45
9:00
8112
Jacob
Simpson
M1619
1841
145/248
1299/3999
55:45
9:00
1500
Mia
Fatuzzo
F2024
1842
96/504
543/4560
55:45
9:00
494
Stephen
Bien
M4549
1843
82/309
1300/3999
55:45
9:00
9239
Patty
Green
F5559
1844
13/329
544/4560
55:46
9:00
991
Kati
Colwell
F1619
1845
73/345
545/4560
55:46
9:00
2366
Patrick
Johns
M3539
1846
159/407
1301/3999
55:46
9:00
6683
Abbie
McLaughlin
F1619
1847
74/345
546/4560
55:46
9:00
4795
Elizabeth
Taylor
F3539
1848
69/479
547/4560
55:47
9:00
2455
Kristine
Kascak
F3539
1849
70/479
548/4560
55:47
9:00
7357
Dylan
Blazer
M0115
1850
76/243
1302/3999
55:47
9:00
9853
Mike
Hansen
M5054
1851
99/341
1303/3999
55:47
9:00
8816
Matthew
Whitlow
M4044
1852
120/358
1304/3999
55:47
9:00
3940
Michael
Reimer
M2024
1853
147/344
1305/3999
55:49
9:01
8366
Alex
Tomblin
M2529
1854
179/471
1306/3999
55:49
9:01
8927
Dinah
Murron
F4549
1855
25/389
549/4560
55:50
9:01
3067
Justin
Maret
M2529
1856
180/471
1307/3999
55:51
9:01
1831
Sarah
Graham
F2529
1857
91/645
550/4560
55:51
9:01
240
Jack
Armstrong
M1619
1858
146/248
1308/3999
55:52
9:01
2310
Ted
Hyle
M5054
1859
100/341
1309/3999
55:52
9:01
8801
Courtney
Toler
F2024
1860
97/504
551/4560
55:52
9:01
4320
Dianne
Schneider
F5559
1861
14/329
552/4560
55:53
9:01
1872
Anna
Grisi
F4549
1862
26/389
553/4560
55:53
9:01
6794
Greg
Watkins
M5054
1863
101/341
1310/3999
55:54
9:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6851
Ronald
Eslick
M5559
1864
65/349
1311/3999
55:55
9:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after