Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mississippi Gulf Coast Marathon - 2019
Half Marathon
Info
December 15, 2019 in Biloxi, MS
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Kid's Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1079
Kevin
West
M4549
455
36/74
256/524
1:12:19
10:29
35
2:10:40
2:09:45
9:55
1727
Felicia
Morris
F4549
456
26/136
200/920
1:13:02
10:35
29
2:10:18
2:09:51
9:55
2389
Kathryn
Schneider
F4044
457
37/157
201/920
1:12:32
10:31
35
2:10:18
2:10:00
9:56
1519
Billy
Forbes
M5559
458
23/57
257/524
1:11:08
10:19
22
2:10:30
2:10:02
9:56
1123
Teresa
Proffitt
F5559
459
9/70
202/920
1:12:18
10:29
9
2:10:26
2:10:08
9:56
1912
Lovey
Agarwal
M3539
460
37/72
258/524
1:11:21
10:21
34
2:10:18
2:10:10
9:57
2258
Heather
Leotaud
F3034
461
30/126
203/920
1:10:56
10:17
29
2:10:33
2:10:11
9:57
2512
Erick
Bertrand
M4549
462
37/74
259/524
1:14:20
10:47
41
2:12:56
2:10:12
9:57
1412
Chris
Canales
M3539
463
38/72
260/524
1:14:04
10:44
40
2:10:56
2:10:13
9:57
1743
Margaret
Watts
F3539
464
41/157
204/920
1:13:46
10:42
46
2:10:33
2:10:14
9:57
2462
Paul
Chiasson
M4549
465
38/74
261/524
1:14:21
10:47
42
2:12:55
2:10:16
9:57
2367
Shannon
Dutruch
F3539
466
42/157
205/920
1:13:16
10:38
44
2:07:25
2:10:21
9:57
2400
Tara
Williams-Davis
F4044
467
38/157
206/920
1:13:16
10:38
39
2:07:25
2:10:21
9:57
1976
George
Long
M2024
468
11/15
262/524
1:13:17
10:38
11
2:07:25
2:10:21
9:57
2349
Jennifer
Graham
F4549
469
27/136
207/920
1:14:15
10:46
32
2:11:06
2:10:21
9:58
2170
Ivy
Dynek
F2024
470
9/28
208/920
1:14:55
10:52
11
2:10:48
2:10:26
9:58
2354
Jennifer
Leblanc
F4044
471
39/157
209/920
1:14:51
10:51
48
2:10:50
2:10:27
9:58
1215
Angelle
Lowery
F4044
472
40/157
210/920
1:13:46
10:42
41
2:10:50
2:10:30
9:58
2557
Ashley
Jerrell
F3034
473
31/126
211/920
1:09:23
10:04
25
2:10:42
2:10:33
9:58
2405
James
Contratto
M3539
474
39/72
263/524
1:14:51
10:51
43
2:10:58
2:10:34
9:58
1651
Kim
Jones
F5559
475
10/70
212/920
1:14:54
10:52
13
2:10:57
2:10:36
9:59
2227
Jeffrey
Georgia
M4549
476
39/74
264/524
1:13:03
10:36
38
2:10:55
2:10:38
9:59
2599
Amanda
Backes
F3034
477
32/126
213/920
1:16:28
11:05
42
2:11:15
2:10:39
9:59
1591
Crystal
Foster
F4044
478
41/157
214/920
1:11:14
10:20
32
2:10:49
2:10:41
9:59
2437
Ton
Cao
M5054
479
29/57
265/524
1:11:25
10:21
25
2:11:00
2:10:43
9:59
1953
Susan
Shelton
F4549
480
28/136
215/920
1:14:10
10:45
31
2:11:11
2:10:44
9:59
2274
Caroline
Hood
F2529
481
25/87
216/920
1:12:09
10:28
25
2:12:07
2:10:46
9:59
2555
Cory
Long
M3539
482
40/72
266/524
1:14:48
10:51
42
2:12:19
2:10:49
10:00
1628
Frank
Hyler
M2529
483
28/50
267/524
1:13:41
10:41
31
2:11:09
2:10:49
10:00
1263
Stacey
Steen
F4044
484
42/157
217/920
1:14:38
10:49
45
2:11:19
2:10:53
10:00
1438
Zuleykha
Gatlin
F4044
485
43/157
218/920
2:36:17
22:39
153
2:12:07
2:10:53
10:00
2137
Kristin
Evans
F3539
486
43/157
219/920
1:11:25
10:21
36
2:11:20
2:10:55
10:00
1712
Timothy
McClure
M3034
487
38/60
268/524
1:13:52
10:43
38
2:11:36
2:10:58
10:00
2531
Frank
Young
M6064
488
8/26
269/524
1:13:22
10:38
10
2:11:30
2:11:05
10:01
2213
George
Watson
M6064
489
9/26
270/524
1:12:13
10:28
9
2:11:34
2:11:10
10:01
1915
Matt
Everett
M6064
490
10/26
271/524
1:14:47
10:51
11
2:11:42
2:11:15
10:02
1203
Renea
Kane
F5054
491
17/89
220/920
1:15:02
10:53
19
2:11:56
2:11:15
10:02
1646
Kimberly
Gatlin
F3539
492
44/157
221/920
1:12:02
10:27
37
2:11:52
2:11:15
10:02
1719
Mike
Bolstad
M5559
493
24/57
272/524
1:13:14
10:37
25
2:11:44
2:11:17
10:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
926
Anna
Howard
F4044
494
44/157
222/920
1:12:47
10:33
36
2:11:37
2:11:20
10:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after