Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7446
Joe
Deardorff
M4044
476
27/358
407/3999
46:43
7:33
9065
Susan
Bohinski
F5559
477
2/329
70/4560
46:44
7:33
406
Ryan
Bell
M2024
478
56/344
408/3999
46:44
7:33
2919
Mike
Lies
M6569
479
1/132
409/3999
46:45
7:33
6456
Walter
Fesmire
M4044
480
28/358
410/3999
46:46
7:33
9833
Adam
Wintz
M2529
481
65/471
411/3999
46:46
7:33
7294
Zachary
Desylva
M0115
482
35/243
412/3999
46:46
7:33
9439
Ryan
Oconnor
M1619
483
66/248
413/3999
46:46
7:33
8877
Julie
Schenkel
F1619
484
16/345
71/4560
46:46
7:33
9142
Bill
Cook
M5559
485
8/349
414/3999
46:47
7:33
9422
Jason
Moore
M4549
486
17/309
415/3999
46:47
7:33
9880
Andrew
Reynolds
M1619
487
67/248
416/3999
46:47
7:33
3558
Justin
Noppert
M4044
488
29/358
417/3999
46:47
7:33
5849
Connie
Ventura
F4044
489
5/405
72/4560
46:48
7:33
325
John
Ballenger
M2024
490
57/344
418/3999
46:49
7:33
326
Mike
Ballenger
M2529
491
66/471
419/3999
46:50
7:34
862
Phillip
Carnes
M2529
492
67/471
420/3999
46:50
7:34
7537
Ashley
Hamberg
F3034
493
12/552
73/4560
46:51
7:34
8560
Tracey
Columb
F3539
494
7/479
74/4560
46:51
7:34
3764
Joseph
Piaskowski
M3034
495
60/440
421/3999
46:52
7:34
9117
Jason
Campbell
M4044
496
30/358
422/3999
46:53
7:34
2317
Dan
Impellizzeri
M3034
497
61/440
423/3999
46:55
7:34
8925
Scott
Goertemiller
M5559
498
9/349
424/3999
46:56
7:35
2791
Chris
Lampe
M2529
499
68/471
425/3999
46:57
7:35
7008
Lou
Andreadis
M4549
500
18/309
426/3999
46:57
7:35
2998
Kurt
Lundgren
M2529
501
69/471
427/3999
46:58
7:35
3647
Lauren
Ossege
F2024
502
18/504
75/4560
47:00
7:35
31
Alexander
Cole
M3034
503
62/440
428/3999
47:00
7:35
1340
Michaela
Dukes
F1619
504
17/345
76/4560
47:01
7:35
7146
Megan
Wilkinson
F2529
505
13/645
77/4560
47:01
7:35
4694
Shane
Stephenson
M3539
506
53/407
429/3999
47:01
7:35
5347
Jeff
Zaenger
M3034
507
63/440
430/3999
47:02
7:36
2725
Lauren
Krone
F2529
508
14/645
78/4560
47:02
7:36
6150
Matthew
Lafferty
M3034
509
64/440
431/3999
47:05
7:36
4927
Bradley
Vance
M3034
510
65/440
432/3999
47:05
7:36
9045
Daphne
Benjamin
F1619
511
18/345
79/4560
47:06
7:36
5944
Sam
Buescher
M3034
512
66/440
433/3999
47:06
7:36
5491
Allan
Cook
M1619
513
68/248
434/3999
47:07
7:36
8531
Coleson
Braham
M3034
514
67/440
435/3999
47:07
7:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7165
Keith
Nienhaus
M3539
515
54/407
436/3999
47:08
7:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after