Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville Half Marathon
5 Miler
Info
September 30, 2023 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
5 Miler
Half Marathon Walkers
5 Miler Walkers
Half Marathon Award Winners
5 Miler Award Winners
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
5 Miler - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3234
Donald
Schepers
OVERALM
1
1/3
1/81
30:09
6:02
3065
Jacob
Hell
OVERALM
2
2/3
2/81
33:40
6:44
3133
Thomas
Vennard
OVERALM
3
3/3
3/81
33:42
6:45
3048
Nick
Fuelling
M 65-69
4
1/10
4/81
33:54
6:47
3117
Patrick
Ryor
M 25-29
5
1/4
5/81
35:08
7:02
3064
Clarissa
Hell
OVERALF
6
1/3
1/114
35:18
7:04
3186
Cole
Kirsch
M 13-14
7
1/5
6/81
39:11
7:51
3203
Mary Janet
Cohorst
OVERALF
8
2/3
2/114
39:31
7:55
3152
Isaac
Birch
M 45-49
9
1/6
7/81
39:38
7:56
3081
Christine
Leraris Riddle
OVERALF
10
3/3
3/114
40:45
8:09
3216
Dirk
Dooper
M 35-39
11
1/10
8/81
41:08
8:14
3105
Rachel
Pearce
F 30-34
12
1/16
4/114
41:22
8:17
3193
Angie
Nelson
F 30-34
13
2/16
5/114
42:11
8:27
3020
Ann
Carlisle
F 30-34
14
3/16
6/114
43:15
8:39
3189
Jessica
Deckard
F 35-39
15
1/18
7/114
43:19
8:40
3242
Katherine
Wagoner
F 35-39
16
2/18
8/114
43:20
8:40
3154
Evan
Birch
M 20-24
17
1/8
9/81
44:26
8:54
3159
Alyssa
Davis
F 35-39
18
3/18
9/114
44:36
8:56
3230
John
Greer
M 65-69
19
2/10
10/81
44:51
8:59
3061
John
Hayes
M 65-69
20
3/10
11/81
44:53
8:59
3176
Stephanie
Kays
F 35-39
21
4/18
10/114
45:05
9:01
135
Melissa
Attebury Rouser
F 40-44
22
1/14
11/114
45:44
9:09
3194
Jennifer
Wells
F 45-49
23
1/10
12/114
45:47
9:10
3157
Sawyer
Sullivan
M 15-19
24
1/1
12/81
45:55
9:11
3191
Kelly
Haefner
F 50-54
25
1/11
13/114
46:06
9:14
3232
Adam
Clemens
M 25-29
26
2/4
13/81
46:26
9:18
3231
Samantha
Santos
F 20-24
27
1/7
14/114
46:26
9:18
3217
Gina
Beyke
F 40-44
28
2/14
15/114
46:44
9:21
3165
Lauren
MacKey
F 40-44
29
3/14
16/114
46:46
9:22
3151
Ashley
Miller
M 35-39
30
2/10
14/81
47:01
9:25
3047
Maria
Fuelling
F 50-54
31
2/11
17/114
47:10
9:26
3233
Nick
Larowe
M 40-44
32
1/4
15/81
47:11
9:27
3150
Brian
Miller
M 35-39
33
3/10
16/81
47:33
9:31
3220
Maranda
Plew
F 35-39
34
5/18
18/114
47:46
9:34
3027
Kevin
Coon
M 45-49
35
2/6
17/81
47:47
9:34
3144
Sarah
Wray
F 45-49
36
2/10
19/114
47:52
9:35
3104
Brett
Palmer
M 55-59
37
1/5
18/81
47:57
9:36
3129
Annette
Southwick
F 60-64
38
1/8
20/114
48:03
9:37
3201
Nicholas
Rhoades
M 45-49
39
3/6
19/81
49:00
9:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3177
Keri
Garrett
F 45-49
40
3/10
21/114
49:10
9:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after