Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2013 Turkey Trot Springfield
5K Results
Info
November 28, 2013 in Springfield, MO
EVENT WEBSITE
Question About Results?
Races
5K Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
runpace
TIME
123
Kenneth
Holland
M4044
156
12/247
131/2759
7:00
21:40.72
3258
Alex
Spence
M1014
157
13/331
132/2759
7:01
21:42.04
94
Melinda
Ray
F5559
158
1/174
26/3543
7:01
21:42.22
2097
Kyle
Farmer
M5054
159
2/198
133/2759
7:01
21:43.27
2838
Aj
Fuhrman
M3034
160
8/235
134/2759
7:02
21:45.94
1813
Dane
Knapp
M2024
161
18/254
135/2759
7:02
21:46.36
2500
Jacob
Foster
M1519
162
46/306
136/2759
7:02
21:46.65
3212
Robert
Spence
M4044
163
13/247
137/2759
7:02
21:46.68
128
Dan
Burd
M5559
164
4/153
138/2759
7:02
21:46.95
1631
Tim
Pinkley
M2529
165
17/232
139/2759
7:03
21:49.61
3189
Aaron
Floyd
M3034
166
9/235
140/2759
7:03
21:50.71
4456
Atheers
Building
M3034
167
10/235
141/2759
7:04
21:52.22
149
Zach
Smith
M1519
168
47/306
142/2759
7:04
21:53.10
28
Lindsay
Busch
F2024
169
6/415
27/3543
7:04
21:53.38
1044
Daniel
Parnell
M1519
170
48/306
143/2759
7:04
21:53.70
2014
Allen
Cowherd
M2024
171
19/254
144/2759
7:05
21:56.39
97
Sheri
Adams
F3539
172
3/320
28/3543
7:05
21:56.45
3870
Patrick
Kelly
M2024
173
20/254
145/2759
7:05
21:57.12
205
Carson
Latham
M1519
174
49/306
146/2759
7:06
21:58.27
98
Tyler
Adams
M1014
175
14/331
147/2759
7:06
21:58.44
58
Paiton
Fritsche
F1519
176
6/416
29/3543
7:06
21:59.21
4157
Matthew
Breckenridge
M1519
177
50/306
148/2759
7:06
21:59.32
3901
Brian
Weimer
M4044
178
14/247
149/2759
7:06
22:00.16
168
Reagan
Brown
F1014
179
5/321
30/3543
7:07
22:00.69
221
Joseph
Alton
M3539
180
8/215
150/2759
7:07
22:00.82
4144
Morgan
Earl
M1014
181
15/331
151/2759
7:07
22:01.73
162
Evan
Hegi
M2529
182
18/232
152/2759
7:07
22:01.91
4074
Will
Hosmer
M1519
183
51/306
153/2759
7:07
22:02.80
3056
Donovan
Kramer
M2024
184
21/254
154/2759
7:07
22:03.57
2689
Artur
Graesser
M1519
185
52/306
155/2759
7:08
22:04.26
201
Monica
Lingbeck
F1519
186
7/416
31/3543
7:08
22:04.34
4843
Rachel
Bareford
F1519
187
8/416
32/3543
7:08
22:04.91
4745
Adam
Bennett
M2529
188
19/232
156/2759
7:08
22:05.57
2181
Craig
Titus
M3034
189
11/235
157/2759
7:08
22:06.26
914
Blake
Quinn
M1519
190
53/306
158/2759
7:09
22:07.74
4143
Ruell
Chappell
M1519
191
54/306
159/2759
7:09
22:08.90
1507
Jack
Kelly
M2024
192
22/254
160/2759
7:09
22:09.02
4603
Ethan
Bennett
M2024
193
23/254
161/2759
7:09
22:09.13
2450
Michael
Garnica
M2024
194
24/254
162/2759
7:09
22:09.52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
runpace
TIME
2482
Dale
Gehris
M5054
195
3/198
163/2759
7:09
22:09.55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after