Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mississippi Gulf Coast Marathon - 2019
Half Marathon
Info
December 15, 2019 in Biloxi, MS
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Kid's Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1045
April
McDonald
F3034
92
7/126
24/920
1:00:06
8:43
6
1:46:15
1:46:09
8:07
1798
Rachael
Davis
F4044
93
4/157
25/920
1:00:38
8:48
4
1:46:29
1:46:13
8:07
1947
Mary
Thompson
F3539
94
7/157
26/920
57:42
8:22
4
1:46:21
1:46:17
8:07
1987
Jason
Demarco
M4549
95
10/74
69/524
59:42
8:40
10
1:46:25
1:46:18
8:07
2411
Josh
Hudson
M2529
96
9/50
70/524
1:01:09
8:52
10
1:46:58
1:46:39
8:09
2118
Alan
Myers
M3539
97
10/72
71/524
1:01:30
8:55
13
1:47:02
1:46:50
8:10
1026
Jill
Geertsema
F4549
98
2/136
27/920
59:09
8:35
2
1:46:55
1:46:50
8:10
1842
Andrew
Little
M3539
99
11/72
72/524
57:47
8:23
10
1:47:07
1:46:59
8:10
1664
Michael
Evans
M4044
100
10/74
73/524
1:00:47
8:49
10
1:47:35
1:47:14
8:12
2076
Tim
Macloud
M4044
101
11/74
74/524
1:01:28
8:55
15
1:47:31
1:47:23
8:12
976
Caitlin
Yul
F3034
102
8/126
28/920
1:00:47
8:49
7
1:47:33
1:47:27
8:13
283
Spencer
Allen
M4044
103
12/74
75/524
1:01:00
8:51
11
1:47:28
1:47:28
8:13
1887
Amanda
Galle
F4044
104
5/157
29/920
1:01:33
8:56
5
1:47:41
1:47:28
8:13
2285
Sherry
Leisher
F5054
105
2/89
30/920
1:00:59
8:51
2
1:47:39
1:47:30
8:13
2229
Robin
Mangum
F4549
106
3/136
31/920
59:45
8:40
3
1:47:38
1:47:32
8:13
1162
Kevin
Flynn
M5054
107
5/57
76/524
59:29
8:38
5
1:47:54
1:47:47
8:14
1537
J.
Cash
M4549
108
11/74
77/524
1:00:46
8:49
12
1:48:12
1:48:04
8:15
1707
Jarod
Amos
M4044
109
13/74
78/524
5:03:32
44:00
73
1:48:22
1:48:13
8:16
1758
Olivia
Leatherman
F1519
110
4/13
32/920
1:02:49
9:07
4
1:48:29
1:48:26
8:17
1756
Bryan
Leatherman
M4549
111
12/74
79/524
1:02:50
9:07
15
1:48:30
1:48:27
8:17
1737
Meribeth
Huizinga
F4044
112
6/157
33/920
1:02:29
9:04
6
1:48:45
1:48:37
8:18
1872
Alberez
Wiggins
M3539
113
12/72
80/524
1:02:04
9:00
15
1:49:02
1:48:47
8:19
1809
Mikayla
Walters
F2024
114
1/28
34/920
1:00:06
8:43
1
1:49:03
1:48:58
8:20
2310
Joshua
Turner
M4044
115
14/74
81/524
1:02:45
9:06
20
1:49:06
1:48:59
8:20
1152
Reese
Cooper
M1519
116
3/10
82/524
59:38
8:39
3
1:49:17
1:49:11
8:21
1605
Randy
Bolde
M3539
117
13/72
83/524
1:00:41
8:48
11
1:49:31
1:49:18
8:21
1252
Dallas
Daigle
M2529
118
10/50
84/524
1:05:09
9:27
15
1:49:47
1:49:28
8:22
2223
Adam
Salter
M4044
119
15/74
85/524
1:01:15
8:53
13
1:49:36
1:49:36
8:22
2426
Aj
Dees
M5559
120
6/57
86/524
1:03:27
9:12
9
1:50:09
1:49:41
8:23
1149
Eddy
Hayes
M4549
121
13/74
87/524
1:03:39
9:14
16
1:49:51
1:49:46
8:23
2483
Max
Busching
M3034
122
12/60
88/524
1:01:50
8:58
14
1:49:57
1:49:48
8:23
2064
Leo
Perreault
M4044
123
16/74
89/524
1:03:27
9:12
21
1:50:16
1:49:50
8:24
2576
Ryker
Miles
M4549
124
14/74
90/524
58:02
8:25
7
1:49:59
1:49:56
8:24
1906
Eugene
Bowen
M5559
125
7/57
91/524
1:02:09
9:01
6
1:50:13
1:49:58
8:24
1456
Brad
Ledbetter
M3034
126
13/60
92/524
1:01:21
8:54
13
1:50:23
1:50:02
8:24
1457
Rachel
Ledbetter
F3034
127
9/126
35/920
1:01:20
8:54
8
1:50:23
1:50:02
8:24
1618
Jason
Ulku
M3539
128
14/72
93/524
1:03:02
9:08
16
1:50:22
1:50:07
8:25
1766
Jordan
Pete
F1519
129
5/13
36/920
1:03:39
9:14
5
1:50:14
1:50:11
8:25
1282
Brad
Roundtree
M4044
130
17/74
94/524
1:04:11
9:18
22
1:50:52
1:50:12
8:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2402
Aaron
Freesmeier
M3539
131
15/72
95/524
1:03:08
9:09
17
1:50:22
1:50:14
8:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after