Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mississippi Gulf Coast Marathon - 2019
5K
Info
December 15, 2019 in Biloxi, MS
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Kid's Marathon
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3421
Sally
Lau
F3539
414
42/59
226/417
37:43
36:52
11:54
3256
Sarah
Overall
F4044
415
35/61
227/417
37:58
36:56
11:55
3526
Jamilah
Luster
F1315
416
4/5
228/417
37:07
37:07
11:59
3303
Ginger
Candebat
F4549
417
31/59
229/417
37:20
37:15
12:01
3593
Carolyn
Will
F3034
418
25/39
230/417
38:12
37:26
12:05
3041
Catherine
Jennings
F5054
419
27/48
231/417
38:10
37:26
12:05
3206
Ashley
Tuzikow
F3034
420
26/39
232/417
38:37
37:27
12:05
2895
Addie
Will
M3034
421
19/26
189/287
38:12
37:27
12:05
3097
Jon
Thrash
M5054
422
26/41
190/287
39:01
37:37
12:08
2713
Cy
Thompson
M1112
423
5/8
191/287
37:44
37:41
12:10
2733
Dan
Gardner
M5559
424
16/32
192/287
39:30
37:44
12:11
3009
Jessica
Manuel
F3034
425
27/39
233/417
38:12
37:45
12:11
3342
Gary
Sullivan
M5559
426
17/32
193/287
39:04
37:46
12:11
2884
Darrell
Champion
M5559
427
18/32
194/287
38:29
37:52
12:13
3499
Tammy
Bazor
F5054
428
28/48
234/417
38:41
37:58
12:15
3534
Skyler
Horner
M2529
429
15/18
195/287
38:29
38:01
12:16
3139
Sonja
McCaskill
F4549
430
32/59
235/417
38:27
38:05
12:18
2985
Tamikia
Jones
F4044
431
36/61
236/417
38:21
38:06
12:18
2753
Vicky
Cora
F4044
432
37/61
237/417
39:07
38:12
12:20
2754
Emmalynn
Cora
F10UN
433
4/9
238/417
39:07
38:13
12:20
2911
Laura
Jordan
F3539
434
43/59
239/417
38:22
38:13
12:20
3471
Pam
McIntire
F5559
435
17/35
240/417
38:14
38:14
12:20
2876
Cheryl
Smith
F6064
436
7/23
241/417
38:36
38:16
12:21
2835
Todd
Ardoin
M5054
437
27/41
196/287
39:06
38:25
12:24
3446
Kyle
Alexander
M3034
438
20/26
197/287
39:27
38:25
12:24
2834
Cindy
Ardoin
F4549
439
33/59
242/417
39:05
38:26
12:24
3348
Shelita
Bates
F4044
440
38/61
243/417
39:32
38:27
12:24
3445
Kari
Alexander
F2529
441
22/32
244/417
39:27
38:28
12:25
2958
Curtis
Cullom
M5054
442
28/41
198/287
39:21
38:30
12:25
2946
Kyla
Konen
F3539
443
44/59
245/417
39:59
38:31
12:26
3426
Brandi
Wicks
F3034
444
28/39
246/417
39:38
38:31
12:26
2947
Brandon
Konen
M3539
445
33/40
199/287
39:59
38:33
12:26
3204
Sarah
Magee
F3539
446
45/59
247/417
39:10
38:35
12:27
3012
Grayson
Manley
M1619
447
4/4
200/287
38:57
38:57
12:34
3215
Matthew
Schlottmann
M5054
448
29/41
201/287
39:27
39:03
12:36
3214
Elizabeth
Schlottmann
F5054
449
29/48
248/417
39:27
39:03
12:36
2967
Janie
Rodriguez
F4044
450
39/61
249/417
39:44
39:06
12:37
3148
Michelle
Brown
F4549
451
34/59
250/417
40:10
39:08
12:38
3540
Tifanie
Steele
F4044
452
40/61
251/417
40:18
39:10
12:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2726
Susan
Hayes
F5559
453
18/35
252/417
39:39
39:12
12:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after