Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mississippi Gulf Coast Marathon - 2019
Half Marathon
Info
December 15, 2019 in Biloxi, MS
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Kid's Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
898
James
Herrera
M3539
406
33/72
231/524
1:07:33
9:48
24
2:07:15
2:06:59
9:42
1034
Krystle
Saucier
F3539
407
36/157
176/920
1:10:52
10:17
32
2:07:07
2:07:01
9:42
2029
Raluca
Wolcott
F4044
408
33/157
177/920
1:12:57
10:35
37
2:08:01
2:07:01
9:42
1776
Rachel
Landry
F3034
409
28/126
178/920
1:08:25
9:55
24
2:07:11
2:07:02
9:42
1151
Christopher
Dawson
M5054
410
26/57
232/524
1:13:27
10:39
32
2:07:45
2:07:04
9:42
2141
Bradley
Anson
M2529
411
25/50
233/524
1:02:33
9:04
12
2:07:21
2:07:07
9:43
929
Karen
Wilson
F5054
412
15/89
179/920
1:11:12
10:20
15
2:07:30
2:07:17
9:43
2058
Gerald
MacDonald
M4549
413
33/74
234/524
1:13:01
10:35
37
2:07:44
2:07:18
9:43
2353
Joshua
Utley
M3034
414
32/60
235/524
1:10:19
10:12
34
2:08:31
2:07:24
9:44
2033
Preston
Campbell
M3034
415
33/60
236/524
1:12:17
10:29
36
2:07:56
2:07:24
9:44
2263
Kristen
Bednar
F2529
416
18/87
180/920
1:11:44
10:24
20
2:08:02
2:07:34
9:45
2262
Rachel
Knauff
F2529
417
19/87
181/920
1:11:49
10:25
22
2:08:02
2:07:35
9:45
1555
Stuart
Theriot
M2529
418
26/50
237/524
1:07:34
9:48
24
2:07:57
2:07:38
9:45
2009
Allison
Hardwick
F2529
419
20/87
182/920
1:12:29
10:31
27
2:08:20
2:07:42
9:45
1334
Chanda
Roden
F3539
420
37/157
183/920
1:10:53
10:17
33
2:08:13
2:07:46
9:46
1641
Timothy
Strandquist
M3034
421
34/60
238/524
1:07:27
9:47
27
2:08:38
2:07:47
9:46
2511
Ben
Aultman
M14UN
422
5/10
239/524
1:06:55
9:42
3
2:08:08
2:07:59
9:47
2320
Jack
Grewal
M5054
423
27/57
240/524
1:10:36
10:14
23
2:08:15
2:08:02
9:47
1323
Russ
Walker
M3034
424
35/60
241/524
1:11:38
10:23
35
2:08:18
2:08:02
9:47
1939
Hanna
Bowen
F2529
425
21/87
184/920
1:10:58
10:18
18
2:08:31
2:08:03
9:47
1889
Grace
Phung
F1519
426
7/13
185/920
1:09:45
10:07
6
2:08:48
2:08:03
9:47
2386
Odette
Lumbreras
F4549
427
24/136
186/920
1:11:49
10:25
24
2:08:32
2:08:12
9:48
2291
Houston
Thomas
M2024
428
10/15
242/524
1:09:20
10:03
10
2:09:28
2:08:24
9:49
2492
Jenifer
Tomasello
F3539
429
38/157
187/920
1:07:32
9:48
24
2:08:32
2:08:25
9:49
2322
Michael
Baucum
M3539
430
34/72
243/524
1:14:19
10:47
41
2:09:14
2:08:26
9:49
1138
Chelsea
Kempton
F2529
431
22/87
188/920
1:13:59
10:44
29
2:08:56
2:08:26
9:49
906
Vicky
Cora
F4044
432
34/157
189/920
1:14:21
10:47
43
2:09:23
2:08:29
9:49
2610
Jodi
Ondrusek
F4044
433
35/157
190/920
1:12:58
10:35
38
2:09:00
2:08:30
9:49
1275
Walter
Beckman
M3034
434
36/60
244/524
1:06:19
9:37
23
2:08:41
2:08:31
9:49
1878
Alexandra
Ellis
F2529
435
23/87
191/920
1:06:19
9:37
9
2:08:41
2:08:31
9:49
915
Matt
Crowder
M4549
436
34/74
245/524
1:10:30
10:13
31
2:08:52
2:08:35
9:49
2273
Bethany
Willis
F4044
437
36/157
192/920
1:10:46
10:16
29
2:08:52
2:08:35
9:49
2037
Aaron
Apostolico
M4044
438
41/74
246/524
1:14:19
10:47
48
2:08:53
2:08:36
9:49
1506
Rebecca
Murray
F2529
439
24/87
193/920
1:08:20
9:55
13
2:08:54
2:08:38
9:50
1133
Marc
Kovacich
M4549
440
35/74
247/524
1:10:41
10:15
33
2:09:03
2:08:40
9:50
2153
Dallas
Clearman
F4549
441
25/136
194/920
1:12:49
10:34
28
2:09:30
2:08:40
9:50
1834
Bobby
Carey
M4044
442
42/74
248/524
1:09:56
10:09
35
2:09:04
2:08:43
9:50
1246
Jessica
McCool
F3034
443
29/126
195/920
1:13:15
10:37
33
2:09:49
2:08:46
9:50
2456
Brent
Joffrion
M3539
444
35/72
249/524
1:13:20
10:38
37
2:10:04
2:08:46
9:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
853
Jonathan
Aucoin
M3539
445
36/72
250/524
1:07:19
9:46
22
2:08:57
2:08:49
9:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after