Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mississippi Gulf Coast Marathon - 2019
Half Marathon
Info
December 15, 2019 in Biloxi, MS
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Kid's Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2401
Tom
Amoruso
M6064
777
14/26
358/524
-
-
-
2:29:02
2:28:14
11:19
2394
Anand Kumar
Shanmugam
M4044
778
60/74
359/524
1:11:01
10:18
38
2:29:27
2:28:25
11:20
2025
Margaret
Ayres
F4044
779
78/157
420/920
-
-
-
2:29:31
2:28:31
11:21
2550
Tanner
Stewart
M2529
780
38/50
360/524
1:28:21
12:49
41
2:29:54
2:28:35
11:21
2211
Consuelo
Mejia
F5054
781
37/89
421/920
1:23:56
12:10
42
2:30:01
2:28:39
11:21
1220
Robert
Smith
M5054
782
39/57
361/524
1:14:42
10:50
36
2:29:33
2:28:41
11:21
2417
Bethany
Lovelace
F3539
783
82/157
422/920
1:18:27
11:23
63
2:29:19
2:28:47
11:22
2327
Jamie
Frampton
F4044
784
79/157
423/920
1:20:53
11:44
74
2:29:28
2:28:49
11:22
2301
Crystal
Sears
F4044
785
80/157
424/920
-
-
-
2:30:21
2:28:51
11:22
2569
Ronnie
Harris
M5054
786
40/57
362/524
1:25:10
12:21
42
2:30:31
2:29:01
11:23
2105
Mandy
Scafidi
F3034
787
60/126
425/920
1:25:37
12:25
72
2:29:39
2:29:01
11:23
1683
Billy
McDonough
M5559
788
35/57
363/524
1:26:13
12:30
39
2:29:09
2:29:09
11:24
1392
Crystal
Miceli
F4044
789
81/157
426/920
1:24:15
12:13
78
2:30:15
2:29:16
11:24
2249
Julie
Emineth
F5054
790
38/89
427/920
1:24:09
12:12
43
2:29:47
2:29:16
11:24
1384
Shirley
Stoker
F5054
791
39/89
428/920
1:21:07
11:46
31
2:29:22
2:29:16
11:24
1420
Bridget
Acosta
F4549
792
64/136
429/920
1:23:46
12:09
67
2:29:50
2:29:21
11:24
1821
Brandon
Coneby
M4044
793
61/74
364/524
1:20:03
11:37
56
2:30:21
2:29:21
11:25
2329
John
Wofford
M6569
794
5/11
365/524
1:24:04
12:11
5
2:30:59
2:29:24
11:25
2331
Elizabeth
Archer
F2024
795
19/28
430/920
1:25:22
12:23
21
2:30:22
2:29:29
11:25
961
Beth
Victoriano
F3539
796
83/157
431/920
1:24:27
12:15
88
2:26:35
2:29:31
11:25
1904
Carly
Cormier
F1519
797
8/13
432/920
1:23:51
12:10
8
2:26:36
2:29:31
11:25
2259
Michele
Lafontaine
F4044
798
82/157
433/920
1:23:51
12:10
77
2:26:36
2:29:31
11:25
1841
Allie
Malone Subke
F2529
799
46/87
434/920
1:24:03
12:11
50
2:30:16
2:29:32
11:25
1373
Anna
Sloat
F2529
800
47/87
435/920
1:24:03
12:11
49
2:30:16
2:29:32
11:25
2590
Sarah
MacDonald
F4044
801
83/157
436/920
1:21:39
11:50
75
2:29:40
2:29:34
11:26
2081
Cindy
Sloan
F5559
802
22/70
437/920
1:24:39
12:17
27
2:30:04
2:29:43
11:26
2074
Dacotah
Ledbetter
F2024
803
20/28
438/920
-
-
-
2:30:38
2:29:48
11:27
1794
Steven
Walton
M5559
804
36/57
366/524
1:23:44
12:09
35
2:31:09
2:29:49
11:27
1950
Marty
Hair
F5559
805
23/70
439/920
1:19:37
11:33
17
2:30:35
2:29:49
11:27
1431
Nancy
Hoover
F4549
806
65/136
440/920
1:25:33
12:24
71
2:30:47
2:29:49
11:27
2566
Patty
McGruder
F5054
807
40/89
441/920
1:24:18
12:13
44
2:30:16
2:29:51
11:27
2413
Courtney
Smith
F3034
808
61/126
442/920
1:26:24
12:32
75
2:30:57
2:29:52
11:27
1476
Alyson
Watson
F3034
809
62/126
443/920
1:23:21
12:05
63
2:31:09
2:29:55
11:27
2560
Mary
Munn
F5054
810
41/89
444/920
1:23:13
12:04
39
2:30:37
2:29:58
11:27
1534
Fran
Gibson
F6064
811
9/33
445/920
1:22:02
11:54
8
2:30:25
2:30:00
11:28
1635
Victoria
Howes
F4044
812
84/157
446/920
1:22:39
11:59
76
2:31:08
2:30:01
11:28
1896
Trent
Fiedler
M4549
813
55/74
367/524
1:25:10
12:21
53
2:30:52
2:30:04
11:28
1897
Kellie
Fiedler
F3539
814
84/157
447/920
1:25:05
12:20
93
2:30:52
2:30:05
11:28
1703
Janet
Watson
F5054
815
42/89
448/920
1:23:36
12:07
41
2:30:38
2:30:07
11:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2042
Ashlee
Hudson
F3034
816
63/126
449/920
1:23:09
12:03
62
2:31:09
2:30:19
11:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after