Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Spring Meadow Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
July 11, 2010 in Helena, MT
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
TIME
196
Matthew
Handwerk
M2529
1
1/5
1/38
16:12
0:49
31:13
0:45
19:21
1:08:18
384
Sean
Phelps
M4549
2
1/4
2/38
11:15
0:48
35:57
0:42
20:18
1:08:58
312
Laura
Holien
F2529
3
1/10
1/58
13:46
0:59
32:41
0:34
22:17
1:10:15
376
William
Schell
M3539
4
1/5
3/38
13:33
0:58
34:28
0:45
21:13
1:10:56
395
Donn
Livoni
M6064
5
1/4
4/38
12:11
1:22
33:42
1:16
22:41
1:11:11
392
Robert
Rasmussen
M6064
6
2/4
5/38
13:34
1:57
32:33
0:56
22:31
1:11:29
358
Ann
Seifert
F5054
7
1/3
2/58
13:28
1:01
35:48
0:47
22:51
1:13:54
197
Doug
Compton
M3539
8
2/5
6/38
15:55
2:05
37:09
1:08
19:00
1:15:14
368
Chris
Meffley
M2529
9
2/5
7/38
16:08
1:37
36:01
0:41
22:18
1:16:44
387
John
Mathai
M5054
10
1/3
8/38
16:50
1:32
36:35
0:43
22:21
1:17:59
318
Amanda
McGowan
F2529
11
2/10
3/58
13:44
1:40
39:32
0:40
23:33
1:19:07
198
Tom
Furlong
M5559
12
1/5
9/38
16:36
1:27
37:26
0:54
23:51
1:20:12
310
Sarah
Devine
F2529
13
3/10
4/58
14:36
3:14
39:49
0:46
22:17
1:20:39
381
Daniel
Wendell
M4044
14
1/3
10/38
16:07
1:03
36:45
0:51
26:22
1:21:06
382
Laurien
Riehl
M4044
15
2/3
11/38
18:19
1:05
37:15
0:56
24:14
1:21:47
370
Daren
Nelson
M3034
16
1/6
12/38
16:42
1:50
38:21
1:03
24:24
1:22:18
190
Mike
Maykuth
M4549
17
2/4
13/38
15:39
1:45
37:39
0:53
28:53
1:24:47
356
Antara
Croft
F4549
18
1/8
5/58
15:03
1:56
39:37
1:27
26:51
1:24:52
396
Rick
Unruh
M6569
19
1/2
14/38
19:10
1:41
35:20
2:06
26:49
1:25:05
346
Jane
O'Driscoll
F4044
20
1/6
6/58
21:34
1:22
35:00
1:16
26:04
1:25:14
191
Becky
Hochstein
F2529
21
4/10
7/58
18:38
2:31
39:11
1:37
23:27
1:25:21
390
Poy
Wong
M5559
22
2/5
15/38
13:52
2:18
41:47
1:05
26:39
1:25:39
372
Erik
Wood
M3034
23
2/6
16/38
17:34
2:11
44:56
1:58
19:11
1:25:50
371
Matt
Johnson
M3034
24
3/6
17/38
17:34
2:11
44:56
1:58
19:11
1:25:50
364
Peggy
Stringer
F5559
25
1/6
8/58
15:52
1:42
37:44
1:17
29:18
1:25:52
363
Terry
MacLaurin
F5559
26
2/6
9/58
15:31
2:43
40:31
1:57
25:22
1:26:02
366
Matt
Block
M2024
27
1/1
18/38
21:11
2:16
38:37
1:07
23:11
1:26:20
321
Alli
Courrier
F3034
28
1/10
10/58
16:40
2:15
42:01
1:14
24:29
1:26:37
398
Rocky
Gilbert
M4044
29
3/3
19/38
18:25
1:41
40:17
0:53
25:29
1:26:42
388
mark
rabold
M5054
30
2/3
20/38
13:51
1:25
46:55
1:29
23:13
1:26:51
171
Brent
Herron
M2529
31
3/5
21/38
18:40
2:10
38:11
1:32
26:23
1:26:55
199
Russ
Noonan
M5559
32
3/5
22/38
14:41
1:30
40:15
1:09
29:32
1:27:05
361
Pam
Aldrich
F5559
33
3/6
11/58
14:19
2:06
42:37
1:32
26:41
1:27:14
369
Shawn
Toresdahl
M2529
34
4/5
23/38
16:52
3:10
41:36
1:41
24:26
1:27:43
301
Jacki
Copenhaver
F0119
35
1/3
12/58
15:52
1:54
42:02
0:30
28:18
1:28:34
302
Alexia
Standley
F0119
36
2/3
13/58
17:51
1:54
42:25
1:02
25:41
1:28:51
330
Jessica
Monk
F3034
37
2/10
14/58
18:29
2:08
40:38
1:14
27:04
1:29:30
380
Rob
Standley
M3539
38
3/5
24/38
18:13
2:26
39:47
1:24
28:05
1:29:54
374
Don
Hiser
M3034
39
4/6
25/38
19:27
1:44
42:53
0:32
25:48
1:30:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
TIME
323
heather
nitschke
F3034
40
3/10
15/58
21:19
1:39
39:01
0:59
27:31
1:30:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after