Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2020
5 Mile Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2020 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall Results
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
698
Matt
Havlovitz
M4044
928
71/116
555/847
24:37
49:10
9:50
243
Daniel
Burton
M5559
929
51/77
556/847
24:13
49:11
9:51
579
Richard
Getsfried
M4549
930
59/101
557/847
24:13
49:11
9:51
471
Justine
Ertl
F1924
931
28/46
374/924
24:12
49:12
9:51
76
Kellie
Bartel
F4044
932
70/145
375/924
24:13
49:12
9:51
1302
Kurt
Officer
M5054
933
55/81
558/847
23:54
49:12
9:51
623
Paul
Graham
M4044
934
72/116
559/847
20:55
49:13
9:51
941
Peter
Koeppen
M3034
935
81/118
560/847
24:57
49:15
9:51
389
Stephen
Domka
M3539
936
94/129
561/847
24:04
49:16
9:52
1507
Aaron
Rokus
M4044
937
73/116
562/847
24:50
49:19
9:52
1740
Samuel
Stuchlak
M3034
938
82/118
563/847
24:10
49:19
9:52
1255
MacKenzie
Nelson
F3034
939
61/159
376/924
23:42
49:20
9:52
138
James
Best
M4549
940
60/101
564/847
24:18
49:20
9:52
1397
Melissa
Ploeckelman
F3034
941
62/159
377/924
25:30
49:21
9:53
1415
Allison
Prew
F1924
942
29/46
378/924
24:24
49:21
9:53
1719
Annie
Steinmetz
F3539
943
77/183
379/924
23:58
49:21
9:53
1496
Jerry
Roche
M6064
944
18/39
565/847
24:13
49:23
9:53
94
Elizabeth
Beck
F2529
945
39/85
380/924
24:02
49:23
9:53
112
James
Bembeneck
M3034
946
83/118
566/847
24:02
49:23
9:53
1568
Nicole
Scharrer
F3034
947
63/159
381/924
24:59
49:24
9:53
1136
Katie
Maultra
F3034
948
64/159
382/924
25:06
49:27
9:54
1603
Paul
Schroder
M5054
949
56/81
567/847
24:21
49:32
9:55
1906
Andrew
Weiss
M5054
950
57/81
568/847
25:14
49:32
9:55
1379
Michael
Pierce
M5054
951
58/81
569/847
23:53
49:32
9:55
1549
Melissa
Sabel
F3539
952
78/183
383/924
23:41
49:33
9:55
131
Christina
Berger
F4044
953
71/145
384/924
24:17
49:33
9:55
504
Mel
Fiedler
F2529
954
40/85
385/924
25:21
49:34
9:55
2009
Brooke
Zacharias
F2529
955
41/85
386/924
24:07
49:34
9:55
617
Timothy
Gottlieb
M4044
956
74/116
570/847
24:39
49:35
9:55
417
Amanda
Dusso
F3539
957
79/183
387/924
24:31
49:35
9:55
1950
Thomas
Wilz
M3539
958
95/129
571/847
24:10
49:36
9:56
1949
Samantha
Wilz
F3034
959
65/159
388/924
24:10
49:36
9:56
1065
Tracy
Literski
F3034
960
66/159
389/924
24:49
49:37
9:56
213
Jeremy
Brown
M4044
961
75/116
572/847
25:50
49:39
9:56
405
Claire
Drom
F3034
962
67/159
390/924
24:41
49:39
9:56
1907
Alexander
Weldum
M3034
963
84/118
573/847
24:40
49:39
9:56
1128
Anna
Marty
F2529
964
42/85
391/924
23:48
49:42
9:57
1784
John
Thompson
M4044
965
76/116
574/847
24:32
49:42
9:57
1346
Joan
Peissig
F6064
966
7/31
392/924
23:48
49:42
9:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1222
Sheila
Mroczynski
F5559
967
15/48
393/924
24:48
49:43
9:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after