Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Crescent Lake Challenge
23K
Info
March 1, 2020 in Crescent Lake, OR
Question About Results?
Races
23K
23K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
60
Alice
McKnight
F1519
23
2/5
4/37
1:07:21.05
2:56
42
Jeff
Jones
M6069
24
3/13
20/60
1:08:19.05
2:59
72
Cody
Santaguida
M1519
25
4/13
21/60
1:08:24.05
2:59
89
Glenn
Voelz
M5059
26
5/11
22/60
1:08:48.05
3:00
22
Jack
Creech
M1519
27
5/13
23/60
1:09:22.05
3:01
37
Gene
Hyde
M5059
28
6/11
24/60
1:09:50.05
3:03
69
Trevor
Ricker
M1519
29
6/13
25/60
1:10:42.05
3:05
75
David
Smullin
M6069
30
4/13
26/60
1:11:09.05
3:06
30
Greg
Downing
M6069
31
5/13
27/60
1:11:25.05
3:07
54
Maria
Madden
F6069
32
1/3
5/37
1:11:50.05
3:08
3
Jennifer
Bogle
F4049
33
2/12
6/37
1:11:52.05
3:08
84
David
Taylor
M4049
34
6/12
28/60
1:13:56.05
3:13
40
Karen
Jenkins
F4049
35
3/12
7/37
1:14:27.05
3:15
93
Nate
Robbins
M1519
36
7/13
29/60
1:15:17.05
3:17
39
Gattlin
Janes
M1519
37
8/13
30/60
1:15:28.05
3:17
96
Freddy
Finney-Jordet
M1519
38
9/13
31/60
1:15:33.05
3:18
77
Diana
Spring
F4049
39
4/12
8/37
1:15:41.05
3:18
92
Chad
Willems
M4049
40
7/12
32/60
1:15:42.05
3:18
26
Julie
Cutts
F5059
41
2/10
9/37
1:16:01.05
3:19
64
Quinn
Olarrea
M1519
42
10/13
33/60
1:16:43.05
3:21
35
Hilary
Garrett
F6069
43
2/3
10/37
1:16:56.05
3:21
11
Abby
Bruning
F3039
44
1/2
11/37
1:16:58.05
3:21
51
Randal
Machado
M6069
45
6/13
34/60
1:17:51.05
3:24
25
Danielle
Curran
F4049
46
5/12
12/37
1:18:40.05
3:26
4
Allyson
Bomber
F1519
47
3/5
13/37
1:19:49.05
3:29
94
Ava
Betts
F0114
48
1/3
14/37
1:19:51.05
3:29
38
Mike
Ivie
M6069
49
7/13
35/60
1:19:53.05
3:29
83
Barbara
Taylor
F5059
50
3/10
15/37
1:20:07.05
3:30
58
Monica
McClain-Smith
F6069
51
3/3
16/37
1:20:42.05
3:31
88
Hannah
Tranby
F1519
52
4/5
17/37
1:21:02.05
3:32
59
Kyle
McGarry
M1519
53
11/13
36/60
1:21:05.05
3:32
21
Andy
Conde
M5059
54
7/11
37/60
1:21:11.05
3:32
20
Amanda
Conde
F5059
55
4/10
18/37
1:21:13.05
3:32
12
Eric
Carr
M4049
56
8/12
38/60
1:21:22.05
3:33
17
Jacob
Christensen
M1519
57
12/13
39/60
1:22:37.05
3:36
16
Fred
Christensen
M6069
58
8/13
40/60
1:22:39.05
3:36
45
Ed
Klotz
M6069
59
9/13
41/60
1:22:49.05
3:37
23
Bruce
Culbertson
M6069
60
10/13
42/60
1:23:01.05
3:37
74
Len
Sherr
M7099
61
1/4
43/60
1:23:33.05
3:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
33
Dagmar
Eriksson
F7099
62
1/2
19/37
1:24:05.05
3:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after