Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mississippi Gulf Coast Marathon - 2019
Half Marathon
Info
December 15, 2019 in Biloxi, MS
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Kid's Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1905
Sheryl
Suchsland
F4549
1333
119/136
832/920
1:50:47
16:04
120
3:20:24
3:19:27
15:14
856
Bonnie
Bates
F4549
1334
120/136
833/920
1:54:08
16:33
125
3:20:39
3:19:37
15:15
855
Bobbie
Tolar
F6064
1335
28/33
834/920
1:54:08
16:33
28
3:20:41
3:19:38
15:15
2347
Braeden
Manchester
M1519
1336
8/10
502/524
1:50:55
16:05
9
3:16:43
3:19:38
15:15
2461
William
McGill
M2024
1337
15/15
503/524
1:34:20
13:41
14
3:19:47
3:19:39
15:15
984
Daniel
Manchester
M14UN
1338
10/10
504/524
1:50:56
16:05
10
3:16:43
3:19:41
15:15
1024
Katie
Mounie
F3034
1339
120/126
835/920
1:50:51
16:04
119
3:16:50
3:19:44
15:15
1596
Laurie
Lober
F5559
1340
60/70
836/920
1:52:22
16:17
63
3:21:13
3:19:59
15:16
2593
Tara
Foster
F4044
1341
141/157
837/920
1:49:38
15:54
135
3:21:28
3:20:02
15:17
2594
Tasha
Scott
F4044
1342
142/157
838/920
1:49:38
15:54
134
3:21:28
3:20:02
15:17
2261
Maryanne
Warwick
F5559
1343
61/70
839/920
1:46:29
15:26
56
3:21:03
3:20:11
15:17
1435
Jessica
Johnson
F4044
1344
143/157
840/920
1:54:39
16:37
141
3:20:22
3:20:19
15:18
2160
Laurie
Gardner
F5559
1345
62/70
841/920
1:50:55
16:05
62
3:22:00
3:20:38
15:19
1711
Jordan
Graves
M1519
1346
9/10
505/524
1:32:06
13:21
6
3:21:25
3:20:40
15:20
2366
Teal
Clark
F5054
1347
82/89
842/920
1:53:03
16:24
82
3:21:16
3:20:45
15:20
1844
Jacqueline
Neumann
F4549
1348
121/136
843/920
1:53:33
16:28
123
3:22:14
3:20:47
15:20
1136
Toni
Martin
F4549
1349
122/136
844/920
1:42:20
14:50
110
3:22:29
3:20:53
15:21
2267
Tressa
Englmeier
F4549
1350
123/136
845/920
5:19:14
46:16
137
3:22:24
3:21:39
15:24
924
Erica
Bass
F4044
1351
144/157
846/920
1:49:15
15:50
133
3:22:08
3:21:45
15:25
2336
Rick
Ordoyne
M6064
1352
25/26
506/524
1:58:16
17:09
24
3:22:40
3:21:48
15:25
1949
Sheila
Eisemann
F5559
1353
63/70
847/920
1:49:32
15:53
61
3:22:55
3:21:55
15:25
2077
Lacy
Plaxico
F3539
1354
145/157
848/920
1:44:52
15:12
137
3:22:50
3:22:26
15:28
2260
Diana
Nunez
F2529
1355
85/87
849/920
1:51:18
16:08
85
3:22:57
3:22:57
15:30
2558
Christian
Bordelon
F3034
1356
121/126
850/920
1:53:04
16:24
121
3:24:40
3:23:07
15:31
1312
Julie
Watkins
F4549
1357
124/136
851/920
1:49:59
15:57
119
3:24:06
3:23:18
15:32
1043
Rob
Delaney
M5054
1358
57/57
507/524
1:51:41
16:12
57
3:24:54
3:24:02
15:35
1044
Tabitha
Delaney
F5054
1359
83/89
852/920
1:51:45
16:12
81
3:24:54
3:24:02
15:35
1340
Mary
Misuraca
F6569
1360
13/16
853/920
1:53:55
16:31
13
3:25:25
3:24:33
15:37
2454
Thuyvy
Le
F3034
1361
122/126
854/920
1:49:18
15:51
117
3:25:30
3:24:35
15:37
2276
Matthew
Rivera
M2529
1362
48/50
508/524
1:48:46
15:46
48
3:25:30
3:24:35
15:37
1063
Alexandria
Dyer
F3539
1363
146/157
855/920
1:49:57
15:57
140
3:25:29
3:24:35
15:37
1932
Cate
McNamara
F4549
1364
125/136
856/920
1:55:02
16:41
126
3:25:19
3:25:02
15:40
1876
Brenda
Maddox
F5559
1365
64/70
857/920
1:49:14
15:50
60
3:26:29
3:25:16
15:41
2287
Melanie
Langston
F3539
1366
147/157
858/920
1:55:10
16:42
147
3:25:54
3:25:32
15:42
892
Margaret
Jackson
F4549
1367
126/136
859/920
1:54:02
16:32
124
3:27:20
3:25:59
15:44
1545
Barbara
Roy
F6064
1368
29/33
860/920
1:54:11
16:33
29
3:27:11
3:26:08
15:45
2083
Beverly
Brooks
F3034
1369
123/126
861/920
1:53:11
16:25
122
3:29:02
3:27:20
15:50
1661
Nneka
Ejere
F4044
1370
145/157
862/920
1:56:25
16:53
143
3:29:03
3:28:25
15:55
2218
Tina
Mobbs
F5559
1371
65/70
863/920
1:54:00
16:32
64
3:28:43
3:28:36
15:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
923
Charles
Brimmer
M4549
1372
72/74
509/524
2:01:08
17:34
72
3:29:46
3:28:43
15:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after