Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
AON Step Up for Kids 2020
Full Climb
Info
January 26, 2020 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
Full Climb
Half Climb
Teams
Full Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
350
Zach
Elrashidy
M01-12
1435
80/110
743/921
30:18
1461
Judy
Nicchetta
F50-59
1436
48/92
632/961
30:21
663
Allison
Zutovsky
F01-12
1437
58/100
633/961
30:21
1725
Abby
Hillenburg
F01-12
1438
59/100
634/961
30:25
1459
Emily
Mirrilees
F20-29
1439
171/228
635/961
30:25
2353
Karthika
Gupta
F40-49
1440
89/161
636/961
30:27
1667
Olivia
Mankowski
F13-19
1441
29/41
637/961
30:28
1285
Patti
Maher
F40-49
1442
90/161
638/961
30:29
1450
Caroline
Christman
F01-12
1443
60/100
639/961
30:29
763
Kristin
Lane
F40-49
1444
91/161
640/961
30:31
1457
Erin
Kelly
F20-29
1445
172/228
641/961
30:32
1783
Daniel
Smith
M30-39
1446
174/205
744/921
30:32
1343
Alexis
Alforque
F01-12
1447
61/100
642/961
30:34
1420
Gitanjali
Murthy
F30-39
1448
200/266
643/961
30:35
1344
Kathleen
Alforque
F40-49
1449
92/161
644/961
30:36
12
Wilfredo
Romo
M20-29
1450
136/155
745/921
30:36
1206
Nick
Garcia
M50-59
1451
77/102
746/921
30:37
638
Yana
Cohen
F40-49
1452
93/161
645/961
30:39
262
Isabella
Presas
F01-12
1453
62/100
646/961
30:40
2156
Silvia
Barragan
F40-49
1454
94/161
647/961
30:41
2005
Lynda
Mitchell
F40-49
1455
95/161
648/961
30:43
637
Laila
Cohen
F01-12
1456
63/100
649/961
30:43
1793
David
Sawyer
M60-69
1457
53/72
747/921
30:43
372
Luis Alejandro
Penzini
M01-12
1458
81/110
748/921
30:44
1085
Tom
Kuczak
M20-29
1459
137/155
749/921
30:45
1174
Mike
Myers
M60-69
1460
54/72
750/921
30:47
2523
Unknown
Climber
-
1461
0/0
0/0
30:49
2144
Olivia
Cohen
-
1462
0/0
650/961
30:50
2619
Mike
Curran
F30-39
1463
201/266
651/961
30:50
436
Teagan
Jock
F01-12
1464
64/100
652/961
30:52
2038
Nannette
Rasch
F50-59
1465
49/92
653/961
30:53
2528
Unknown
Climber
-
1466
0/0
0/0
30:53
2445
Jia
Kamin
-
1467
0/0
0/0
30:54
2077
Nancy
Stawarz
F60-69
1468
18/33
654/961
30:54
1160
Sarah
Johnson
F30-39
1469
202/266
655/961
30:55
1755
Sierra
Edelsohn
F20-29
1470
173/228
656/961
30:56
525
Beth
King
F50-59
1471
50/92
657/961
30:57
1221
Francesco
Ricchio
M20-29
1472
138/155
751/921
30:59
641
Greeley
Grant
F01-12
1473
65/100
658/961
30:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1647
Jaime
Valtierra
M50-59
1474
78/102
752/921
30:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after