Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Skyway 10K - 2020
10K
Info
March 1, 2020 in St. Petersburg, FL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Hand Crank
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
5K
RANK
KING/QUEEN OF T
GUN_TIME
TIME
PACE
5865
Scott
Simon
52
M
Sarasota
FL
1646
254/731
32:02
250
9:44
2:23:58
1:03:48
10:16
8063
Josh
Moffett
44
M
Sarasota
FL
1647
296/639
31:34
281
10:39
2:04:23
1:03:49
10:17
7945
Mike
Lamb
66
M
Safety Harbor
FL
1648
27/223
32:17
27
9:25
2:25:34
1:03:49
10:17
829
Sonny
Greene
44
M
Riverview
FL
1649
297/639
32:00
299
10:17
1:23:53
1:03:50
10:17
6922
Eileen
Wohltjen
66
F
Hurleyville
NY
1650
9/236
32:33
9
9:54
2:24:23
1:03:52
10:17
3928
Chandresh
Mistry
41
M
Riverview
FL
1651
298/639
32:13
308
10:17
1:45:41
1:03:52
10:17
3097
Zino
Lappas
57
M
Saint Petersburg
FL
1652
139/588
33:36
174
9:20
2:24:27
1:03:52
10:17
8243
Alexis
Simmons
31
F
Tampa
FL
1653
186/738
33:12
232
9:59
1:07:57
1:03:53
10:17
3842
Andrea
Armstrong
45
F
Bradenton
FL
1654
164/1191
31:33
137
10:02
2:24:03
1:03:53
10:17
767
Isabelle
Shaw
54
F
Beverly
MA
1655
165/1191
32:27
181
9:29
1:44:08
1:03:53
10:17
609
Robert
Wolf
70
M
Venice
FL
1656
28/223
32:43
30
9:32
1:23:53
1:03:53
10:17
3622
Sean
Boudreau
55
M
Riverview
FL
1657
140/588
31:42
133
10:13
1:45:12
1:03:53
10:17
6434
Misty
Marshall
38
F
Valrico
FL
1658
245/1159
32:08
254
9:01
1:04:12
1:03:54
10:17
6003
John
Deetz
32
M
Largo
FL
1659
186/397
30:44
170
9:44
2:24:18
1:03:56
10:18
177
Ryan
Stulman
36
M
Parrish
FL
1660
299/639
30:42
246
10:07
1:44:48
1:03:56
10:18
8332
Unknown
Runner
99
M
-
-
1661
0/0
32:55
-
9:48
1:06:49
1:03:56
10:18
6996
Sue
Murphy
61
F
Ridge Manor
FL
1662
70/868
32:55
79
9:50
1:06:48
1:03:57
10:18
3729
Deanna
Hattaway-Thomas
38
F
Parrish
FL
1663
246/1159
31:29
216
10:11
2:04:14
1:03:57
10:18
8423
Eric
Ebuen
47
M
Tampa
FL
1664
255/731
29:57
178
11:59
2:43:56
1:03:57
10:18
7199
Mike
Wilkie
38
M
Odessa
FL
1665
300/639
34:27
377
10:56
2:25:20
1:03:57
10:18
4625
Peter
Cirak
48
M
Lutz
FL
1666
256/731
32:06
255
12:41
1:45:36
1:03:57
10:18
4255
Steven
Burant
35
M
Tampa
FL
1667
301/639
31:05
266
10:54
2:25:46
1:03:58
10:18
4083
Sonya
Wilke
33
F
Saint Petersburg
FL
1668
187/738
31:00
153
9:55
1:24:26
1:03:58
10:18
4963
Johnathan
Kennedy
29
M
Bradenton
FL
1669
187/397
31:17
182
9:50
2:44:19
1:03:58
10:18
6877
Diedra
Flora
63
F
Saint Petersburg
FL
1670
71/868
32:48
75
10:19
1:24:11
1:03:59
10:18
1570
Stephanie
Broadaway
44
F
Tampa
FL
1671
247/1159
31:18
203
11:07
1:44:08
1:04:00
10:18
2468
Charles
Bass
59
M
Ruskin
FL
1672
141/588
30:36
104
8:50
2:04:05
1:04:00
10:18
7824
Jasper
Yzaguirre
42
M
Lakeland
FL
1673
302/639
31:58
297
10:07
2:44:06
1:04:01
10:19
1572
Tina
Herbst
44
F
Tampa
FL
1674
248/1159
31:20
205
11:08
1:44:08
1:04:02
10:19
5835
Justin
Morrill
24
M
Lutz
FL
1675
47/104
32:28
52
10:28
2:05:22
1:04:02
10:19
5892
Erin
Schultz
35
F
Palmetto
FL
1676
249/1159
32:34
280
9:33
1:05:41
1:04:02
10:19
7835
Laura
Smeback
50
F
Madeira Beach
FL
1677
166/1191
33:08
205
9:24
2:45:50
1:04:02
10:19
6105
Marielena
Arrillaga
22
F
Tampa
FL
1678
32/142
31:07
28
11:27
2:25:39
1:04:03
10:19
6766
Nick
Tsotsos
41
M
Palm Harbor
FL
1679
303/639
32:29
323
10:32
2:44:21
1:04:04
10:19
6958
Jacob
Yodzis
21
M
Tampa
FL
1680
48/104
32:11
51
9:46
1:08:07
1:04:06
10:19
6167
Arielle
Tyree
37
F
Lake Mary
FL
1681
250/1159
32:46
288
10:10
1:07:06
1:04:06
10:19
6006
Patrick
Haney
57
M
Plant City
FL
1682
142/588
31:47
137
10:44
2:05:11
1:04:07
10:19
3956
Nancy
Surak
49
F
Tampa
FL
1683
167/1191
32:00
162
9:59
1:46:51
1:04:07
10:20
3806
Brian
Surak
47
M
Tampa
FL
1684
257/731
32:00
247
9:57
1:46:50
1:04:07
10:20
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
5K
RANK
KING/QUEEN OF T
GUN_TIME
TIME
PACE
3347
Thomas
Piver
53
M
Tampa
FL
1685
258/731
33:53
316
9:23
1:24:26
1:04:08
10:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after