Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bockfest 5K 2020
5K
Info
February 29, 2020 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1496
Amber
Stacy
F 40-44
2442
176/200
1294/1461
50:52
16:25
639
Jeff
Hengehold
M 40-44
2443
128/134
1149/1225
50:54
16:26
2458
Katie
Hengehold
F 35-39
2444
213/233
1295/1461
50:55
16:26
2322
Megan
Feary
F 30-34
2445
219/227
1296/1461
51:00
16:28
2372
Janet
Gauch
F 50-54
2446
132/161
1297/1461
51:08
16:30
2373
John
Gauch
M 55-59
2447
102/119
1150/1225
51:08
16:30
520
Ryan
Gilene
M 40-44
2448
129/134
1151/1225
51:08
16:30
2360
Melissa
Fugett
F 40-44
2449
177/200
1298/1461
51:10
16:31
1479
Payton
Smith
F 16-20
2450
8/11
1299/1461
51:10
16:31
1536
Michelle
Sullivan
F 40-44
2451
178/200
1300/1461
51:10
16:31
2432
Greg
Hanneken
M 55-59
2452
103/119
1152/1225
51:13
16:32
587
Mydelle
Halloran
F 55-59
2453
101/124
1301/1461
51:13
16:32
2566
Jessica
Koury
F 50-54
2454
133/161
1302/1461
51:15
16:32
2273
Melanie
Dube
F 60-64
2455
46/57
1303/1461
51:15
16:32
1807
Scott
Schen
M 40-44
2456
130/134
1153/1225
51:20
16:34
2215
Susan
Craig
F 45-49
2457
139/162
1304/1461
51:21
16:34
995
Barry
Massa
M 55-59
2458
104/119
1154/1225
51:22
16:35
1714
Michael
Wills
M 50-54
2459
105/117
1155/1225
51:23
16:35
3164
Stephanie
Ziegler
F 60-64
2460
47/57
1305/1461
51:23
16:35
409
Dwight
Ellingwood
M 65-69
2461
25/29
1156/1225
51:24
16:35
2098
Tricia
Bosse
F 50-54
2462
134/161
1306/1461
51:24
16:35
2914
Bill
Schmidt
M 55-59
2463
105/119
1157/1225
51:26
16:36
2915
Melissa
Schmidt
F 50-54
2464
135/161
1307/1461
51:26
16:36
2607
Jasmin
Lindholm
F 45-49
2465
140/162
1308/1461
51:41
16:41
2768
Jeff
Nimersheim
M 55-59
2466
106/119
1158/1225
51:42
16:41
3161
Mark
Zeigler
M 55-59
2467
107/119
1159/1225
51:43
16:41
2587
Mary Beth
Lampe
F 60-64
2468
48/57
1309/1461
51:44
16:42
2068
Julie
Bishop
F 55-59
2469
102/124
1310/1461
51:44
16:42
1795
Katherine
Minton
F 40-44
2470
179/200
1311/1461
51:47
16:43
2188
Kim
Clift
F 40-44
2471
180/200
1312/1461
51:49
16:43
2163
Pamela
Carroll
F 35-39
2472
214/233
1313/1461
51:51
16:44
3076
Molly
Vossmeyer
F 35-39
2473
215/233
1314/1461
51:53
16:45
1349
Michael
Walter
M 50-54
2474
106/117
1160/1225
51:54
16:45
451
Missy
Flege
F 50-54
2475
136/161
1315/1461
51:54
16:45
2781
Karen
Oconner
F 55-59
2476
103/124
1316/1461
51:56
16:46
2782
Brian
O'Conner
M 55-59
2477
108/119
1161/1225
51:58
16:46
1634
Melinda
Wakefield
F 70-UP
2478
6/7
1317/1461
52:01
16:47
1422
Denise
Schry
F 45-49
2479
141/162
1318/1461
52:02
16:47
2742
Aimee
Nance
F 45-49
2480
142/162
1319/1461
52:03
16:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2309
Nancy
Eyman
F 60-64
2481
49/57
1320/1461
52:03
16:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after