Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mississippi Gulf Coast Marathon - 2019
Half Marathon
Info
December 15, 2019 in Biloxi, MS
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Kid's Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1011
Candace
Sumrall
F3539
697
71/157
361/920
1:21:09
11:46
75
2:25:18
2:23:44
10:59
2255
Catherine
Brown
F3034
698
50/126
362/920
1:20:02
11:36
50
2:24:21
2:23:53
10:59
2152
Delilah
Vandergeest
F3034
699
51/126
363/920
1:20:43
11:42
54
2:24:46
2:23:53
10:59
1847
Elizabeth
Rose
F2529
700
42/87
364/920
1:18:46
11:25
39
2:24:19
2:23:57
11:00
1533
Jimmy
Miller
M5559
701
31/57
337/524
-
-
-
2:25:06
2:24:04
11:00
2163
Sarah
Daigre
F2529
702
43/87
365/920
1:19:14
11:29
42
2:25:10
2:24:09
11:01
2062
Marissa
Oplotnik
F3034
703
52/126
366/920
1:23:06
12:03
61
2:25:01
2:24:11
11:01
993
John
Pituch
M3034
704
42/60
338/524
1:21:48
11:52
42
2:24:57
2:24:14
11:01
910
Paul
Barnaby
M6569
705
4/11
339/524
1:12:40
10:32
2
2:24:43
2:24:21
11:02
2237
Ken
Hyatt
M5559
706
32/57
340/524
1:19:42
11:33
29
2:24:47
2:24:25
11:02
2422
Kelcey
Bynum-Hall
F2529
707
44/87
367/920
1:18:51
11:26
40
2:25:16
2:24:40
11:03
1890
Clare
Phung
F4044
708
72/157
368/920
1:19:58
11:36
68
2:25:29
2:24:42
11:03
2409
Christine
Last
F3034
709
53/126
369/920
-
-
-
2:26:00
2:24:48
11:04
1951
Lydia
Kemp
F3539
710
72/157
370/920
1:17:53
11:18
58
2:26:17
2:24:51
11:04
934
Pam
Pitts
F4549
711
52/136
371/920
1:22:11
11:55
63
2:25:45
2:24:55
11:04
1172
Jan
Hansen
F5559
712
19/70
372/920
1:20:56
11:44
22
2:25:38
2:24:55
11:04
1080
Anastacia
Wartmann
F14UN
713
1/3
373/920
1:23:52
12:10
2
2:22:03
2:24:58
11:04
2052
Jessica
Murphy
F3539
714
73/157
374/920
1:23:52
12:10
87
2:22:03
2:24:58
11:04
1858
Beverly
Showes
F4549
715
53/136
375/920
1:20:41
11:42
56
2:26:26
2:24:58
11:04
895
Mindy
Brant
F4044
716
73/157
376/920
1:26:12
12:30
84
2:26:15
2:25:16
11:06
2116
Ashleigh
Fallo
F3034
717
54/126
377/920
1:21:18
11:47
57
2:26:09
2:25:18
11:06
1995
Anthony
Mobley
M4044
718
57/74
341/524
1:20:21
11:39
57
2:26:09
2:25:23
11:06
1565
Charlene
Shaw
F5054
719
30/89
378/920
1:19:58
11:36
28
2:26:17
2:25:24
11:06
1158
Jennifer
Torres
F5054
720
31/89
379/920
1:22:02
11:54
33
2:25:43
2:25:25
11:06
1654
Jason
Wonderlich
M4549
721
52/74
342/524
1:20:01
11:36
50
2:27:05
2:25:27
11:07
2533
Chris
Grantham
M3539
722
48/72
343/524
1:21:28
11:49
50
2:27:08
2:25:36
11:07
1106
Regina
Ahmann
F3539
723
74/157
380/920
1:23:19
12:05
85
2:26:10
2:25:41
11:08
1413
Ann
Ruhala
F3539
724
75/157
381/920
1:23:19
12:05
84
2:26:10
2:25:42
11:08
1632
Kara
Hale
F4549
725
54/136
382/920
1:20:38
11:42
54
2:26:39
2:25:51
11:08
2107
Adrienne
Snider
F3539
726
76/157
383/920
1:25:21
12:23
94
2:26:51
2:25:52
11:09
1698
Samantha
Sales
F3034
727
55/126
384/920
1:19:05
11:28
49
2:26:37
2:25:52
11:09
1637
Lucretia
Lavender
F6064
728
7/33
385/920
1:23:50
12:09
10
2:27:16
2:25:52
11:09
959
Sarah
Hamilton
F2529
729
45/87
386/920
1:20:17
11:39
44
2:26:37
2:26:03
11:09
881
Lane
Cockrell
M5559
730
33/57
344/524
1:20:26
11:40
32
2:27:27
2:26:04
11:09
2498
Shantell
Dugas
F3539
731
77/157
387/920
1:21:24
11:48
78
2:26:44
2:26:05
11:10
888
Candice
Watson
F5054
732
32/89
388/920
1:22:05
11:54
35
2:27:22
2:26:05
11:10
865
Bryce
Hopkins
M4044
733
58/74
345/524
-
-
-
2:27:20
2:26:08
11:10
2220
Allen
Magnone
M3539
734
49/72
346/524
1:15:27
10:57
44
2:27:17
2:26:09
11:10
1424
Erin
Meleones
F2024
735
16/28
389/920
1:21:43
11:51
18
2:26:55
2:26:13
11:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2572
Rebecca
Montgomery
F6064
736
8/33
390/920
1:18:25
11:22
6
2:27:07
2:26:13
11:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after